ShowjumpingIreland
Tubberbride Stables Gain Horse Feeds Connaught Region GP Show
Show
Tubberbride
Collooney, 0, Sligo
Connaught
Sunday 7 July 2019
Oil direct 1.15cm Connaught Dev Leg.
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Carnaval Cocktail
Adrian Gilmartin
Adrian Gilmartin
C
C
31.89
1
6
0
Carramore Oasis
Aoife Mc Cabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
C
C
31.98
2
5
0
Harry Beau Bay
Jessica Lee
Jessica Lee
C
C
32.47
3
4
0
Ballyconnell Kid
Tina Stephenson
Tina Stephenson
C
C
32.87
4
3
0
Castlelawn Splendid
Antoinette Burns
Antoinette Burns
C
C
33.71
5
3
0
Prince Allie
William Dalton
Thelma O'Neill
C
C
34.60
6
3
0
Bay of Biscay
Denise Hopkins
Niamh McFall
C
C
35.92
3
0
Knockash Prodjig
Daniel McAlinden
Rachel Mc Alinden
C
C
36.48
3
0
Carrowgar Je T'Aime
Olive Clarke
Gina Heaps
C
C
36.52
3
0
Candy Liquer
Hannah Gordon
Matt Gordon
C
C
38.11
3
0
Castlerichmond Grace
Hannah Gordon
Matt Gordon
C
C
38.31
3
0
Mayfield Candy Lad
Luke Corcoran
Bromwen Hanson
C
C
38.50
3
0
DPS Revelry
Shane Goggins
Dara O Malley
C
C
38.97
3
0
Knockash Gallon Socks
Daniel McAlinden
Rachel Mc Alinden
C
C
39.30
3
0
Lisboy Emerald
Cora Sharkey
Breda Mc Munn
C
C
42.29
3
0
Roadstown Kimona
Richard Kerins
Mattie Brennan
C
C
42.35
3
0
MMG WAY BACK WHEN
Michael Mcguinness
Michael Mcguinness
C
C
43.47
3
0
Kinmar Chedancer
Olive Clarke
Norman Allen
C
C
44.10
3
0
Jardy
Cathal Mcmunn
Cathal McMunn & Jonathan Reape
C
C
44.12
3
0
Boleybawn Cayman
Sean Glynn
Jack Goaley
C
C
44.24
3
0
Holly Gift
Olive Clarke
Norman Allen
C
C
44.77
3
0
Swanview Sarco Delux
Treverr Gray
Patrick Glynn
C
C
45.48
3
0
Del Boy Z
Catriona Fallon
Catriona Fallon
C
C
46.54
3
0
Lisdeen Quality
Martin Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
1
47.53
0
0
GCS Paris
Cian Goggins
Manny O'Hara
C
1
47.80
0
0
Billy Murphy
Shane Goggins
Jarlath Smyth
C
2
48.28
0
0
Castleview Galway
Matt Gordon
Matt Gordon
C
2
48.76
0
0
Eskers Liberation Cruise
Meadhbh Mealiff
Kevin Mealiff
C
3
49.33
0
0
Erne Cruising Breeze
Clodagh Lee
John Lee
C
4
30.55
0
0
Runagry Candy
Matt Gordon
Michael Joseph Barrett
C
4
34.59
0
0
Mt Cruise
Nadine Carey
Leo Carey
C
4
35.00
0
0
Earlspark Dior
Barbara Fahy
Barbara Fahy
C
4
35.48
0
0
AHG Whiterock De Muse Of Cruise
Cora Sharkey
Joseph Sharkey
C
4
37.79
0
0
Alvarez
Carla McGarry
Niall Mc Garry
C
4
38.11
0
0
Amanas Candy Lady
Shane Quinn
Patrick Bourke
C
4
38.41
0
0
Nano Nano
Jarlath Lee
Benny Lee
C
4
38.53
0
0
Carralavin Cruise
Richard Kerins
Pat Gallagher
C
4
39.38
0
0
Rocky Marciano
Mark Jennings
Antoinette Burns
C
4
39.42
0
0
Foxwoods
Anna Baynes
Mark Baynes
C
4
39.78
0
0
First Instinct
Daniel Tansey
Fiona Tansey
C
4
40.58
0
0
Flyhigh Quintus
Kelda Jauvert
Kelda Jauvert
C
4
43.68
0
0
BMC ANKA
Katie Butler
Katie Butler
C
4
44.53
0
0
Hollypark Mermus Touch
Tim Macdonagh
Tim Macdonagh
C
4
45.09
0
0
Hudson De La Bonnette
Joseph O'Brien
Kenneth Feeney & Joseph O Brien
C
4
46.81
0
0
Anois
2/LT Raphael Lee
Paul Murtagh
C
4
46.91
0
0
Ovidius Van De Kooldries
Susanne Kerins
Richard Kerins
C
4
46.95
0
0
Heritage Anabel
Shane Goggins
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
5
47.66
0
0
Pasqualene
Cathal Mcmunn
Excel Sport Horses
C
7
49.24
0
0
Jappeloep B
Tina Stephenson
Tina Stephenson
C
7
49.85
0
0
Kingsborough Jasper
Cian Goggins
John Goggins
C
8
42.12
0
0
Hollypark Quality
Tim Macdonagh
Tim Macdonagh
C
8
42.22
0
0
Belle D'Or
Alice Shally
Christina Delaney
C
8
42.40
0
0
Impressionist Dream
Patrick Bourke
Patrick Bourke
C
12
39.97
0
0
Carramore Charlie
Thomas O'Brien
Liz Hodgins
C
F
0
0
Garryduff Captain Coolio
Tina Stephenson
Tina Stephenson
C
R
0
0
Bourvil "VM" Z
Kenneth Feeney
Francis Derwin
C
65.99
0
0
Banjo D'Eve PL
Alex Gilheany
Brian Gilheany
4
0
0
Brookville Lux
Dominic Curley
Cavan Equestrian Centre
4
0
0
Diamond Del Bosco
Stephen Bolas
Andrew Bolas
4
0
0
Junior Kannan
2/LT Raphael Lee
John Lee
4
0
0
Kinmar Aga Dancer
Dominic Curley
Gerry Marron
4
0
0
Lancelots Cruisade
Anke Rooney
Anke Rooney
4
0
0
Oxendene Rozi
Kate McKeown
Clodagh Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Pinegrove Candy
Shane Timlin
Shane Timlin
4
0
0
Hollypark Neptune
Tim Macdonagh
Tim Macdonagh
8
0
0
Incredible (KWPN)
Cathal Mcmunn
Cathal McMunn & Jonathan Reape
8
0
0
Royana De Clairias
Lewis Trenier
Ralph Trenier
8
0
0
Delight S
Tara Brandon [AA]
Terhi Ikonen
TE
0
0
Blakeney Sunshine
Paraic Kelly
Paraic Kelly
0
0
Brilliant Cruison
John Carr
John Carr
0
0
Class Act Z
Paraic Kelly
Paraic Kelly
0
0
Clinton Jack
Cian Goggins
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
0
Doonaveeragh Victor
Ita Mcdermott
Kerrie Knipe
0
0
Expert HH Z
Daniel McAlinden
Daniel McAlinden
0
0
Kan Cruise
Lee Carey
Leo Carey
0
0
Killisk Monarch
Gerry Flynn
Gerry Flynn
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified