Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Tubberbride Stables Gain Horse Feeds Connaught Region GP Show

Show
Horses

Tubberbride
Collooney, Sligo
Connaught


Sunday 7 July 2019 Oil direct 1.15cm Connaught Dev Leg.
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms


Animal NameRider NameOwner NameFlt1Time 1Flt2Time 2Flt3Time 3H/CPlacePointsRider Points
Carnaval Cocktail Adrian Gilmartin [AA] Adrian Gilmartin C C 31.89 1 6 0
Carramore Oasis Aoife Mc Cabe Aoife Mc Cabe C C 31.98 2 5 0
Harry Beau Bay Jessica Lee Jessica Lee C C 32.47 3 4 0
Ballyconnell Kid Tina Stephenson Tina Stephenson C C 32.87 4 3 0
Castlelawn Splendid Antoinette Burns Antoinette Burns C C 33.71 5 3 0
Prince Allie William Dalton Thelma O'Neill C C 34.60 6 3 0
Bay of Biscay Denise Hopkins Niamh Mallon McFall C C 35.92 3 0
Knockash Prodjig Daniel McAlinden Daniel McAlinden C C 36.48 3 0
Carrowgar Je T'Aime Olive Clarke Gina Heaps C C 36.52 3 0
Candy Liquer Hannah Gordon Matt Gordon C C 38.11 3 0
Castlerichmond Grace Hannah Gordon Matt Gordon C C 38.31 3 0
Mayfield Candy Lad Luke Corcoran Bromwen Hanson C C 38.50 3 0
DPS Revelry Shane Goggins Dara O Malley C C 38.97 3 0
Knockash Gallon Socks Daniel McAlinden Rachel Mc Alinden C C 39.30 3 0
Lisboy Emerald Cora Sharkey Joseph Sharky C C 42.29 3 0
Roadstown Kimona Richard Kerins Mattie Brennan C C 42.35 3 0
MMG WAY BACK WHEN Michael Mcguinness Michael Mcguinness C C 43.47 3 0
Kinmar Chedancer Olive Clarke Norman Allen C C 44.10 3 0
Jardy Cathal Mcmunn Cathal McMunn Jonathan Reape C C 44.12 3 0
Boleybawn Cayman Sean Glynn Jack Goaley C C 44.24 3 0
Holly Gift Olive Clarke Norman Allen C C 44.77 3 0
Swanview Sarco Delux Treverr Gray Patrick Glynn C C 45.48 3 0
Del Boy Z Lady Catriona Fallon Lady Catriona Fallon C C 46.54 3 0
lisdeen quality Martin Duffy Martin Duffy C 1 47.53 0 0
GCS Paris Cian Goggins Clare Hughes C 1 47.80 0 0
Billy Murphy Shane Goggins Jarlath Smyth C 2 48.28 0 0
Castleview Galway Matt Gordon Matt Gordon C 2 48.76 0 0
Eskers Liberation Cruise Meadhbh Mealiff Kevin Mealiff C 3 49.33 0 0
Erne Cruising Breeze Clodagh Lee John Lee C 4 30.55 0 0
Runagry Candy Matt Gordon Matt Gordon C 4 34.59 0 0
Mt Cruise Nadine Carey Leo Carey C 4 35.00 0 0
Earlspark Dior Barbara Fahy [AA] Barbara Fahy C 4 35.48 0 0
AHG Whiterock De Muse Of Cruise Cora Sharkey Joseph Sharky C 4 37.79 0 0
Alvarez Carla McGarry Niall Mc Garry C 4 38.11 0 0
Amanas Candy Lady Shane Quinn Patrick Bourke C 4 38.41 0 0
Nano Nano Jarlath Lee Benny Lee C 4 38.53 0 0
Carralavin Cruise Richard Kerins Pat Gallagher C 4 39.38 0 0
Rocky Marciano Mark Declan Jennings Antoinette Burns C 4 39.42 0 0
Foxwoods Anna Baynes Mark Baynes C 4 39.78 0 0
First Instinct Daniel Tansey Fiona Tansey C 4 40.58 0 0
Flyhigh Quintus Kelda Morgan Kelda Morgan C 4 43.68 0 0
BMC ANKA Katie Butler Katie Butler C 4 44.53 0 0
Hollypark Mermus Touch Tim Macdonagh Tim Macdonagh C 4 45.09 0 0
Hudson De La Bonnette Joseph O'Brien Kenneth Feeney & Joseph O Brien C 4 46.81 0 0
Anois Raphael Jnr Lee Paul Murtagh C 4 46.91 0 0
Ovidius Van De Kooldries Susanne Kerins Danny Mao C 4 46.95 0 0
HERITAGE ANABEL Shane Goggins Heritage Bloodstock Ltd C 5 47.66 0 0
Pasqualene Cathal Mcmunn Excel Sport Horses C 7 49.24 0 0
Jappeloep B Tina Stephenson Tina Stephenson C 7 49.85 0 0
Kingsborough Jasper Cian Goggins Nina Pilbrow and John Goggins C 8 42.12 0 0
Hollypark Quality Tim Macdonagh Tim Macdonagh C 8 42.22 0 0
BELLE D'OR Alice Shally Christina Delaney C 8 42.40 0 0
Impressionist Dream Patrick Bourke Patrick Bourke C 12 39.97 0 0
Carramore Charlie Thomas O'Brien Liz Hodgins C F 0 0
Garryduff Captain Coolio Tina Stephenson Tina Stephenson C R 0 0
Bourvil "VM" Z Kenneth Feeney Allison Mercer C 65.99 0 0
Banjo D'Eve PL Alex Gilheany Brian Gilheany 4 0 0
BROOKVILLE LUX Dominic Curley Cavan Cavan Equestrian Centre 4 0 0
Diamond Del Bosco Stephen Bolas Andrew Bolas 4 0 0
Junior Kannan Raphael Jnr Lee John Lee 4 0 0
Kinmar Aga Dancer Dominic Curley Gerry Marron 4 0 0
Lancelots Cruisade Anke Rooney Anke Rooney 4 0 0
Oxendene Rozi Kate McKeown [AA] Clodagh Fitzpatrick 4 0 0
PINEGROVE CANDY Shane Timlin Shane Timlin 4 0 0
Hollypark Neptune Tim Macdonagh Tim Macdonagh 8 0 0
Incredible (KWPN) Cathal Mcmunn Cathal McMunn Jonathan Reape 8 0 0
Royana De Clairias Lewis Trenier Ralph Trenier 8 0 0
Delight S Tara Brandon [AA] Terhi Ikonen TE 0 0
Blakeney Sunshine Paraic Kelly Paraic Kelly 0 0
Brilliant Cruison John Carr John Carr 0 0
Class Act Z Paraic Kelly Paraic Kelly 0 0
Clinton Jack Cian Goggins Archived_Animals Archived_Animals 0 0
Doonaveeragh Victor Ita Mcdermott Brian O'malley 0 0
Expert HH Z Daniel McAlinden Daniel McAlinden 0 0
Kan Cruise Lee Carey Leo Carey 0 0
KILLISK MONARCH Gerry Flynn Gerry Flynn 0 0
C Clear E Eliminated F Fell R Retired W Withdrawn TE Technical Elimination D Disqualified