ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 4 Day Christmas Horse Championship Show
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 19 December 2020
Event 21 - 4 Year Old Autumn Development Series
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
All that jazz (IHR)
Jazmine Arthur
Karen Kerr
C
C
1
2
0
Brackley'S Lulu
Brendan McArdle
Brendan McArdle
C
C
1
2
0
Can You Tell Me The Future
Anja Moret
Jessica Simpson
C
C
1
2
0
Castlebridge Logan
Sean Kavanagh
Brendan and Pauline Finlay
C
C
1
2
0
Castleforbes Gwendoline
Cian Goggins
Lady Forbes
C
C
1
2
0
Castlelawn Sibon
Tadhg McKiernan
Enda Mc Kiernan
C
C
1
2
0
Cherry Wine
Louise Craig [AA]
Louise Craig
C
C
1
2
0
CHF Chinton
Gabriel Slattery Jnr
Rose Dempsey
C
C
1
2
0
GH Andorra
Jim Newsam
Aileen Goodwin
C
C
1
2
0
Greenvale Dream Star
Ciaran Byrne
Emma McEntee & Pauline Henry
C
C
1
2
0
HVL Lucky Strike
Suzanne Posnett
Nicole Galbraith
C
C
1
2
0
Javas El Cid
Katie Nallon
Judy Murphy
C
C
1
2
0
Kilfarissey Looks A Lady
Paddy O'Donnell
Paddy O'Donnell
C
C
1
2
0
Liscarrow Nico
Shane Goggins
Denis Gallagher Jnr
C
C
1
2
0
MC Crosskeys
Shauna Heslin
Finola Heslin
C
C
1
2
0
Monbeg June -WSI
Tomas Doyle
Marti Rudd
C
C
1
2
0
Monbeg Ruby
Tomas Doyle
Marti Rudd
C
C
1
2
0
Oilean Ambora
Elisa Schweiger O'Connor
Raymond O'Connor
C
C
1
2
0
Rushfield Diamontina
Richard Kerins
Donnacha Anhold
C
C
1
2
0
SBH Captain Jack
Barry Griffin
Barry Griffin
C
C
1
2
0
Castleforbes Gillian
Cian Goggins
Lady Forbes
C
4
0
0
Dignivant Clover
Aoife Dooley
Louise Holohan
C
4
0
0
Kilfarissey Fox
Lucy O'Sullivan
Romana Czemko
C
4
0
0
Miss Stella (IHR)
Gabriel Slattery Jnr
Rose Dempsey
C
4
0
0
Monbeg Conspiracy -ISH
Tomas Doyle
Liam Brennan
C
4
0
0
Rosco Rio
Shane Dalton
Clare Hughes
C
4
0
0
Tangelo de Muze
Darren Irwin
Darren Irwin
C
4
0
0
Toberpatrick HL Todd
Cian Byrne
Andrew Byrne
C
4
0
0
Castleforbes Glenn
Cian Goggins
Lady Forbes
4
0
0
Castleforbes Gytha
Cian Goggins
Lady Forbes
4
0
0
Clonterm Obolensky
Oliver (Jnr) Glancy
Oliver (Jnr) Glancy
4
0
0
Doonaveeragh balou diamond
Kate McKeown
Kate McKeown
4
0
0
Estrella Gano
Annmarie Dunne
Annmarie Dunne
4
0
0
Monbeg Rising
Tomas Doyle
Kirsti Connole
4
0
0
MBF Outlier
Jason Higgins
Meabh Bolger Jason Higgins
4
0
0
wellview lux quality
David Williams
David Williams
4
0
0
BGS Stormbreaker (HSI)
Patrick Byrne
Patrick Byrne
8
0
0
Juniors lady
Christopher Corcoran
Christopher Corcoran
8
0
0
KFS Lux De Reve
Kirsten Fynes
Paul Fynes
8
0
0
SGS Gortermone Baltic
Stephen Gibson
Avril Gibson
E
0
0
Killossery Karma
Taylor Cummins
Sharon Fitzpatrick
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified