ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Showjumping, RDS Pony, YR & COH Qualifier
Show
Barnadown Upper
Barnadown Stud
Gorey, Y25 W8 N 0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 30 April 2016
148 A TRI RDS Qualifier
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 130cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Sixmilewater Blaze
Jack Ryan (L)
Marguerite Ryan
C
82.63
C
47.71
C
41.48
1
10
Casino Royale
Jason Foley (L)
Anne Greig
C
87.36
C
49.87
C
46.71
2
8
Aughnashammer
Harry Allen (L)
Coolmore Showjumping
C
82.79
C
45.96
C
46.94
3
6
Pauldarys Pocket Rocket
Kerrie Kerr (U)
Gillian Kerr
C
86.04
C
51.03
C
49.36
4
4
Adja
Sean Monaghan (L)
Anne Mills
C
85.06
C
50.35
2
51.38
5
3
Dynamite Spartacus
Abbie Sweetnam (M)
Susan Sweetnam
C
84.61
C
50.40
4
46.98
6
3
Javas Lady Bug
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Judy Murphy
C
87.54
C
50.11
4
47.11
3
Boston Burgler
Orla Duffy (C)
Anita Duffy
C
88.37
C
50.59
5
50.47
3
Ballyowen Maybell Molly
Sean Monaghan (L)
Woodhall C/O Mary Monaghan
C
84.70
C
50.39
E
3
Coppenagh Tom Sparrow
Oisin Aylward (L)
Andrew Fleming
C
86.30
4
44.29
0
Carrickaduff Pet
Molly Hughes Bravo (L)
Lucy Dale
C
86.75
4
46.95
0
Orchid's Vienna
Sean Monaghan (L)
Ryan Dorise
C
82.88
4
48.40
0
Cassandra Van Het Roelhof
Harry Allen (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
83.09
4
48.94
0
Boolagh Gypsy Boy
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
C
86.90
4
51.63
0
greta III
Cian Harrison (C)
Emer Kenny
C
84.42
4
51.82
0
Castle Hill King
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
C
87.80
4
52.01
0
Acapella Z
Harry Allen (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
84.89
10
61.85
0
Tynan Bo-Bo Bear
Abby Morton (U)
Joanne Morton
C
85.22
12
46.65
0
Spartacus Reape
Abbie Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
C
85.68
45
88.38
0
Irish Builder (The)
John Murray (L)
Paul Fynes
C
85.59
R
0
Whos Arco
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
1
90.82
0
Dr. Spot
Eve Donnelly (U)
Francis Donnelly
1
91.24
0
Cul Ban Mistress
Holly Codd (L)
Jim Derwin
3
98.91
0
Bertie Brown
Sean Foley (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
78.44
0
Mathius
John Murray (L)
Marjorie Dunne
4
82.68
0
Tirconaill Bluebell
Orla Duffy (C)
Fiona McGrath
4
83.03
0
Adamo (NNFP)
Abigail Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
83.55
0
More Clover
Jason Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
83.81
0
Lynncot Fancy Pants
Jason Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
83.83
0
MHS Kilkenny All Star
Jack Brennan (K) (L)
Sinead Brennan
4
84.48
0
Knockeroghery Prince
Cian Harrison (C)
Breda Carroll
4
84.53
0
Bertas Clover
Cora Sharkey (C)
Jackie Lee
4
85.51
0
Tuamotu D'Alfa
Isabel Fitzpatrick (L)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
85.86
0
wee spot
Jodie Shortall (C)
Siobhan Shortall
4
86.56
0
Rocky Road
Ellen Walsh (M)
Jennifer Walsh
4
86.91
0
Stakkati
Adam Carey (L)
Kieran Carey
4
87.03
0
For Kids Only
Robbie Clancy (M)
Donal Geaney
4
87.66
0
Knockroe Little Mike
2/ LT Ruari Clarke (U)
Powers Equine
4
87.71
0
Moonlit Connaught
Abby Morton (U)
Ann Galvin
4
87.96
0
Annaghmore Beach Babe
Emma McEntee (U)
Judith Dunlop
4
88.36
0
Master Stevie G
Meadhbh Mealiff (L)
Jim Derwin
5
91.87
0
Millfield My Time
Killian Ryan (M)
Christine Sheehy
5
93.94
0
Kool Kat
Ellen Walsh (M)
Richard Dalton
6
94.78
0
Little Miss Burberry
Abigail Boland (L)
Laurence Coote
6
94.95
0
Ballard Prince
Holly Codd (L)
Leslie Codd (Tullow Mushroom Growers)
6
97.62
0
Another Dooley
Daniel Fitzgerald (L)
JAG Equestrian
8
82.36
0
Whitehorn Girl
Jennifer Kuehnle (L)
Jonathan Shudall
8
84.54
0
Vales Blue Melody
Kate Derwin (L)
Ann Derwin
8
85.81
0
Vivantos
Charlie Flanagan (L)
Martin O'Dea
8
86.77
0
Talyas Diamond Link
Kate Derwin (L)
Ann Derwin
9
91.85
0
Prospect Eddie
Ellie Humphries (U)
Allison Mercer
10
95.22
0
Cinderella Girl
Lucy Shanahan (M)
Marie Shanahan
12
83.62
0
Beauty (HPA)
Ross Trearty (U)
Louise McEntee
12
86.89
0
Lonesome Dove
Killian Ryan (M)
Tomas Ryan
12
87.30
0
Classiebawn Scardens Jack
Leah McVeigh (U)
Oliver McVeigh
12
88.97
0
Star Appraisal
J Naughton (C)
Riona Finn
13
90.08
0
Eskers Reliable Lad
Caitlin Glennon (L)
Teresa S Ewing
13
91.73
0
Miss Delightful
Robbie Clancy (M)
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
13
108.83
0
Springhill Cosmo
Beth Doherty (U)
Shane Dalton
13
109.12
0
Flintstone B
Jodie Giles (L)
Melissa O'Donnell
14
130.00
0
The Galway Blazer
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
15
117.18
0
Erbee's Corvette
Daniel Fitzgerald (L)
Martin Flinter
17
92.13
0
Whos Dj
Jodie Giles (L)
Julie Pratt
20
104.25
0
Lord Of The Rings (ICS)
Aisling McGuinness (L)
Valerie Murray
21
109.74
0
Caher Dubh
Jack Ryan (M)
Grainne Ryan
E
0
Ewald
Charlotte Houston (U)
Victoria De Sousa
E
0
Phoenix (AES)
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Peter Charles
E
0
Ballybaloo
Katie Conlon (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
F
0
Robe Duster
Maddie Brennan (L)
Liam Brennan
F
0
Sligo Little James
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Aiden Anderson
F
0
Snatch (UK)
Taylor Sweeney (C)
Alan Regan
F
0
Hes No Joker
Eve Donnelly (U)
Francis Donnelly
R
0
Lackamore Comet
Daniel Fitzgerald (L)
Paula Nedelec
R
0
Mr Bunny
Ellen Walsh (M)
Jennifer Walsh
R
0
Quantum Solace
Theo Van Cauwenberge (L)
Tom Lombard
R
0
Sambo Lino
Robbie Clancy (M)
Gerard Clancy
R
0
Sunny Jr
Orla Duffy (C)
Anita Duffy
R
0
Sweet Renees Girl
Taylor Sweeney (C)
Jill Twomey
R
0
where's my colour
Cian Harrison (C)
Oliver Henry
R
0
Coppenagh Oliver Twist
Oisin Aylward (L)
John Aylward
0
Foyfin's Lady Muck
Kate Derwin (L)
Denise Crawford
0
Sweet Whispers
Charlotte Houston (U)
Joanne Houston
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified