ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Showjumping RDS Horse Qualifier
Show
Barnadown Showjumping
Barnadown Upper
Gorey, Y25W8N0, Wexford
Leinster
Wednesday 25 May 2016
4 Year Old RDS Qualifier (7 to qualify)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Score
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Kilkenny (HSI)
Sophie Richards
Susan Magnier
C
92.50
1
1
Abby V Overis Z
Darragh Ryan
PJ Ryan & Greg Broderick
C
87.50
2
1
LSS Guyana
Nicholas Butler
Luke Cafolla
C
86.50
3
1
Ardragh Rock Star
Michael Cave
Ollie Ward
C
83.00
4
1
Lux Like Marble
Shane O'Meara
Sarah Duffy
C
82.00
5
1
Horseware Pearls Princess
Vincent Byrne
Olive Walker
C
80.05
6
1
CSF Lorina
Michael Pender
Joseph Curran
C
79.00
7
1
Dothraki Warlord
Derek Mcconnell
Sorcha Hennessy
C
78.50
8
1
BGS Princess
Patrick Byrne
Patrick Byrne
C
77.00
9
1
Cashmans Diamond
Catherine Thornton
Maurice Bingham
4
77.00
10
0
Galwaybay Dundee
Jason Higgins
Frank Casey
C
76.00
11
1
Rupacino
Stephen Murphy
Michael Murphy
C
76.00
12
1
Castlefield Sapphire
Gerard O'Neill
Jim O Neill
C
75.00
13
1
HHS Matilde
Marion Hughes
Marion Hughes
C
74.00
14
1
Silvermines Flex
Thomas O Leary
KM Sport Horses
4
74.00
15
0
Fine Boy Me
Emily Corbett
Emily Corbett
C
73.50
16
1
ESI Edinburgh
Meabh Bolger
Meabh Bolger
4
73.00
17
0
Kahlua Du Karl
Catriona Redmond
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
72.50
18
0
Wineport Stoogie
Damien Griffin
Michael O'Sullivan
4
72.50
19
0
Hope Is Eternal
Paddy O'Donnell
Sonya Kelly
4
72.05
20
0
Halltown Nala
Darryl Walker
Louise Musgrave
4
72.00
21
0
Glenbrook Maximus Cavalier
John Mulvey
Paul O'mahony
C
71.00
22
1
Bye for now
Simon Scott
Paddy Sweeney
4
68.50
23
0
Rathdrum Girl
Shane Dwan
Thomas Griffin
4
67.50
24
0
Bonmahon Cool Spring
Jerry Skelton
Joe Skelton
8
66.50
25
0
For Lux Sake
Patrick Delaney
Jodie Gleeson
4
65.00
26
0
MBF Swagger
Brian Flynn
River Lodge Equestrian
8
64.50
27
0
Beech Hill Tayla Blue
Mark Tracy
Heike Tracy
8
64.00
28
0
Carrickadawson Sarco
Simon Scott
Leslie James Goudie
12
63.50
29
0
Imp Lux Vivendi
Michael Daly
Derry Daly
8
62.05
30
0
Bonmahon Copper Bridge
Shane Mc Closkey
Declan Lynch
12
59.00
31
0
Heartbreak Diamond
Kenneth Graham
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
78.85
R
0.00
32
1
Curraghgraigue obos Flight
Katie Deane
Baden Powell
4
75.95
0.00
33
0
Cor Diamond Dazzaler
Shane Goggins
Shane Goggins
4
76.18
0.00
34
0
Lady Cumano
Declan McEvoy
Mark Bolger
4
76.53
0.00
35
0
Dermish Pacino
Kenneth Feeney
Kenneth Feeney
4
77.39
0.00
36
0
Doctros Delight
Kilian Browne
Seamus Casey
4
77.67
0.00
37
0
Master Millar
Simon Scott
Ian Millar
4
77.71
0.00
38
0
McGregor C
Gerard O'Neill
John Kearney
4
78.52
0.00
39
0
Shersheen DVZ
Brendan Murphy
Patrick Murphy
4
79.21
0.00
40
0
Castlebridge Apollo
Steven Holland
Sophie Doyle
4
79.44
0.00
41
0
Corraghoe Bounce
Joyce Veld
Miley Dunning
4
79.70
0.00
42
0
CSF Diamond Ella
Adrian Mcelroy
Aaron Mc Cusker
4
80.48
0.00
43
0
Shersheen Du Carel
Brendan Murphy
Patrick Murphy
4
81.10
0.00
44
0
Helena (KWPN)
Peter Moloney
Darragh Magner
4
81.15
0.00
45
0
Rehy Rose Gold
Vincent Byrne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
81.25
0.00
46
0
Killahurler Just In Time
Connor Callahan
Darragh Killoran
4
81.78
0.00
47
0
Cairnview Ryans Touch
Sarah Cleary
Sarah Cleary
4
81.89
0.00
48
0
Miss Valent
Francis Connors
Lisa Rosbotham
4
82.36
0.00
49
0
Brookwood Braveheart
Sean Kavanagh
Pat Duffy
4
82.86
0.00
50
0
Ayanna
Patrick Whelan
Mary Doyle
4
83.40
0.00
51
0
Castlefield Falcon
Jason Fitzpatrick
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
83.50
0.00
52
0
Z Seven Diamond
Marion Hughes
Team Z7
4
83.84
0.00
53
0
Cornascriebe Oresta Diamond
Catherine Thornton
Catherine Thornton & Maureen Moore
4
83.88
0.00
54
0
Tempo Manor
Gabriel Tunney
Minister For Defence
4
85.92
0.00
55
0
Ceoldrama
Laura Mealiff
Jim S Bolger
4
86.09
0.00
56
0
Blakeney Baloubet
Paraic Kelly
Sarah Jane Alexander
4
86.16
0.00
57
0
Be The One
Steven Smith
Maurice Cousins
4
90.82
0.00
58
0
Nls Easter Sky
Brian Kenny
Brian Kenny
6
97.25
0.00
59
0
Rathdrum Rose
Shane Dwan
Thomas Griffin
8
72.89
0.00
60
0
Taplagh Lady
Ryan O'neill
Pat McCaughey
8
74.48
0.00
61
0
Ballyfore Oh Man
Elaine O'Neill
Elaine O'Neill
8
75.29
0.00
62
0
KEC Diamanté
Sarah Lang
Sarah Lang
8
77.66
0.00
63
0
Mermus
Shane O'Meara
Martin O meara
8
80.54
0.00
64
0
Castleforbes Chessie
Jamie Landers
Lady Forbes
8
84.94
0.00
65
0
Colacentric
Paul Mc Dermott
Alyssa O'Neill
8
85.24
0.00
66
0
Novellent
Francis Connors
Lisa Rosbotham
8
86.74
0.00
67
0
Sibon Clover
Ronan Guckian
Philip Mc Guane
8
88.04
0.00
68
0
Castleforbes Caitlin
Jamie Landers
Lady Forbes
8
92.71
0.00
69
0
Lux Ally
Aoibhe Rooney
Aoibhe Rooney
9
95.02
0.00
70
0
Legaland Monbeg
Tomas Doyle
Marti Rudd
11
102.84
0.00
71
0
Romanee Conti
Declan McEvoy
Mark Bolger
12
81.54
0.00
72
0
Jacquitta
Darragh Ryan
Dr Noel Cawley
12
81.96
0.00
73
0
Kingsborough Blaze
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
13
93.94
0.00
74
0
Z Seven Cayani
Marion Hughes
Team Z7
13
134.75
0.00
75
0
Kiss
Richard Hourigan
Seamus Carew
21
125.61
0.00
76
0
C And G Pie
Rachel Mc Kimmon
Ciara Coyle
E
0.00
77
0
Caraghs Harley Master
Stephen Kelliher
Stephen Kelliher
78
0
Castlefield Casper
Gerard O'Neill
Gerard O'Neill
79
0
Keep It Cooley
Gerard O'Neill
Cooley Farm
80
0
Chacco Bay
Victoria Foster
Lisa Cawley
81
0
Claddagh Herbie
Victoria Foster
Gabriel Mullins
82
0
Clone Hero
Daniela O'Toole
Laura Fogarty
83
0
Ardkyle Je Taime
Alice Shally
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
84
0
Coolmeen Cobra
Olive Clarke
Gerry Markham
85
0
Coretto
Kenneth Graham
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
86
0
KAH Clintender
Thomas O'Brien
Chloe Hester
87
0
Longfield Quinlui
Derek Mcconnell
Derek Mcconnell
88
0
Omard Hawaii Boy
Megan McGrory
Shane O'Reilly
89
0
Premier Titanium
Luke Campbell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
90
0
Temple Alice
Tholm Keane
Eddie Moloney & TSI Equestrian
91
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified