Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

TUBBERBRIDE RIDING CENTRE

Show
Horses

Tubberbride
Collooney, Sligo
Connaught


Sunday 3 July 2016 1.10m Two Phase
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms


Animal NameRider NameOwner NameFlt1Time 1Flt2Time 2Flt3Time 3H/CPlacePointsRider Points
Emerald Izzy Aoife Chambers Alan Chambers C C 37.15 1 6
Furmoyle Flairer Adam Kelly Adam Kelly C C 40.72 2 5
Once Upon A Dream Tiernan Gray Adrian Sweeney C C 41.52 3 4
Marblearch Victoria Golden Gillian Kerr C C 44.12 4 3
Vivendis Touch Aishling Lyons Padraig Lyons C C 46.41 5 3
Javas Barney Joanna kearns [AA] Joanna kearns C C 48.42 6 3
New Trend Jessica Burke Liam Nicholas C C 48.55 3
BAGATELLIE 27 Beth Tuffy Brian Tuffy C C 48.88 3
Modern Belle Richard Kerins Korena Byrne C C 51.78 3
Currower Lass Diarmaid Lang [AA] Vanessa Sweeney C C 55.61 3
HS Copperhead Jack Kevin Garvey Cathal Mcmunn Adrian Gilmartin C C 55.64 3
Gucci VK Cathal Mcmunn Cathal Mcmunn C C 56.12 3
Millstreet Lana Lady Catriona Fallon Lorna Casey C C 56.41 3
Kilglass Standalone Aoife Burke Bernard Kenny C C 56.91 3
Aghalaan Aura Richard Kerins Korena Byrne C C 58.82 3
Amhac An Ri Lesley Fitzgerald Lesley Fitzgerald C C 66.36 3
Carramore Oasis Kevin McCabe Aoife Mc Cabe C 4 38.23 0
Mosaic storm Alan Hynes [AA] Alan Hynes C 4 44.38 0
Easkey Dream Tiernan Gray Robert Gray C 4 47.48 0
Oilean Lola Elisa Schweiger O'Connor Raymond O'Connor C 4 50.13 0
Teddy Cruise Tiernan Gray Anna Dunne Purcell C 4 51.44 0
Fernhill Lionheart John Mcdermott Lydia Campbell-Begg C 4 53.21 0
JO LUX Stephen Egan Stephen Egan C 4 56.76 0
Aislings Clover Olive Clarke Aisling Reidy C 4 99.52 0
Big Cruiser Alan Hynes [AA] Jack Kelly C 8 57.92 0
Ardkyle Je Taime Alice Shally Archived_Animals Archived_Animals C 12 61.49 0
Coolmeen Cobra Olive Clarke Gerry Markham 4 0
Corgary Ark Alex Cooney Kenneth Kerin 4 0
Eridanus KB Matt Gordon Robert Gray 4 0
Ginovanny Jake Hunter Neal Kelleher 4 0
Hold Up Trendy Nina Pilbrow John Goggins 4 0
Kellys Coloured Rebel Adam Kelly Adam Kelly 4 0
LGS Survivor Maeve Cuffe Breda Carroll 4 0
Lisnaught Lady Cruise David Neary David Neary 4 0
Milchem Master Ian Moloney Jackie Lee 4 0
French Brigade Dana Milne Anthony Milne 8 0
Zandor Sean Kennedy [AA] Gerard Clarke Jnr 8 0
Milchem Galaxy Tomas Fahy Paula Fahy 12 0
Mosstowns General Kelly-Anne Fitzgerald Lesley Fitzgerald F 0
C Clear E Eliminated F Fell R Retired W Withdrawn TE Technical Elimination D Disqualified