Site
Web
Search
Members
Registrations Benefits
FAQ Registrations
Forms for download
Search Results
Existing Members
New Members
Sports Membership Package
Fees for 2024
Privacy Policy
FAQ Registrations
Videos
Horses
General Information
Leagues
Plusvital Premier Series 2024
GAIN | Alltech National Grand Prix League 2024
Mervue LST 2024
Munster League
Ulster League
Connaught League 2024
HSI Stud Book Series 2024
SJI Autumn Grand Prix League 2024
Showjumpers Club Spring Tour 2024
Horse Sport Ireland Development Series
SJI Summer Series 2024
Ladies League 2024
Ponies
General Information
Measuring Venue 2024
Pony Metre System
Leagues
Equijump Pony & COH Spring Tour 2024
Ballinroe Pony & COH Premier 2024
Elite Equine & Duffy Group Ireland Discovery League
ARKEquine Under 8/Under 10 National Discovery League
Walter Reape Newcomer League
Boomerang.ie Starfinder 2024
Mullingar Equestrian Irish Sport Horse Auctions Young Pony Series 2023
B.Sweeney Equine Ltd Future Champions Series
INTERPROVINCIAL ALL-IRELAND FINALS
National Pony Championships 2024
SJI Pony Academy
Amateurs
General Information
Leagues
Farmers Journal A Championships
SJI Amateur Autumn Series
Orchard Equestrian / NAPS National Amateur League
Sports Member All Ireland Grand Final
Young Riders
Children on Horses
National Junior & Young Rider Championships
Young Riders National Summer League
Shows
Officials
Course Designers
Judges
Stipendiary Stewards
Health and Safety
Insurance
Rules
Code of Conduct
Code of Conduct for SJI Members
Code of Conduct for SJI officials
Code of conduct SJI Show Organisers
Show Management
Search Shows
Veterinary Info
Training
Training Calendar
Approved Coaches List
SJI National Five Bar 2024
Bar Training 2024
First Aid Training 2024
SJI National Training Development Squad
SJI Bursary Clinic
Schedule
Calendar
Start Lists
Search
Members
Animals
Shows
Competitions
News
Newsletter
Videos
Irish Sport TV
Child Protection
RDS 2024
My SJI
Child Safeguarding
Regional Secretaries
Our Sponsors
Career Opportunities
About Us
Contact Us
Our Committees
Board of Directors
Health and Safety
Management and Finance
Judges
Ponies
Course Designers
Junior and Young Riders
Veterinary
Training
Horse Sport Ireland Representatives
Amateurs
National Competitions
My SJI
Site
Web
Search
Members
Registrations Benefits
FAQ Registrations
Forms for download
Search Results
Existing Members
New Members
Sports Membership Package
Fees for 2024
Privacy Policy
FAQ Registrations
Videos
Horses
General Information
Leagues
Plusvital Premier Series 2024
GAIN | Alltech National Grand Prix League 2024
Mervue LST 2024
Munster League
Ulster League
Connaught League 2024
HSI Stud Book Series 2024
SJI Autumn Grand Prix League 2024
Showjumpers Club Spring Tour 2024
Horse Sport Ireland Development Series
SJI Summer Series 2024
Ladies League 2024
Ponies
General Information
Measuring Venue 2024
Pony Metre System
Leagues
Equijump Pony & COH Spring Tour 2024
Ballinroe Pony & COH Premier 2024
Elite Equine & Duffy Group Ireland Discovery League
ARKEquine Under 8/Under 10 National Discovery League
Walter Reape Newcomer League
Boomerang.ie Starfinder 2024
Mullingar Equestrian Irish Sport Horse Auctions Young Pony Series 2023
B.Sweeney Equine Ltd Future Champions Series
INTERPROVINCIAL ALL-IRELAND FINALS
National Pony Championships 2024
SJI Pony Academy
Amateurs
General Information
Leagues
Farmers Journal A Championships
SJI Amateur Autumn Series
Orchard Equestrian / NAPS National Amateur League
Sports Member All Ireland Grand Final
Young Riders
Children on Horses
National Junior & Young Rider Championships
Young Riders National Summer League
Shows
Officials
Course Designers
Judges
Stipendiary Stewards
Health and Safety
Insurance
Rules
Code of Conduct
Code of Conduct for SJI Members
Code of Conduct for SJI officials
Code of conduct SJI Show Organisers
Show Management
Search Shows
Veterinary Info
Training
Training Calendar
Approved Coaches List
SJI National Five Bar 2024
Bar Training 2024
First Aid Training 2024
SJI National Training Development Squad
SJI Bursary Clinic
News
Newsletter
Videos
Irish Sport TV
Child Protection
RDS 2024
Schedule
/
Calendar
/
Competition
Schedule
Calendar
Start Lists
Search
Members
Animals
Shows
Competitions
Banteer Gymkhana
League
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 29 August 2004
110cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Abc
Kilian Browne
Patrick G Duggan
C
C
1
3
0
Adrigole Gold
Martha Healy
Patrick O'sullivan
C
C
1
3
0
Alis G
Anne Gould
Alison Maxwell
C
C
1
3
0
Barnastook
Gemma Phelan
James Phelan
C
C
1
3
0
Capello Sea
John Gerard Hannan
John Hannan
C
C
1
3
0
Commanche Kim
David Halley
Nora Halley
C
C
1
3
0
Cullina Diamond Dubh
Mary Barrett
Mary Barrett
C
C
1
3
0
Diamond Beach
Noel Walsh
Noel Walsh
C
C
1
3
0
Diamonds A Penny
Liam O'driscoll
Liam O'driscoll
C
C
1
3
0
Diversity
gary cusack
Michael O'dea
C
C
1
3
0
Dream Delight
Ciara Murphy
Ciara Murphy
C
C
1
3
0
Euro Dancer
Colin Hannan
Gail Collins Shorten
C
C
1
3
0
Flipper Del
Kilian Browne
Con O Sullivan
C
C
1
3
0
General Laughton
Angela Loughnane [S]
Angela Loughnane
C
C
1
3
0
Golden Keigh
Anne Gould
Anne Gould
C
C
1
3
0
Graigue Diamond
Colin Hannan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Gurtacrue Lady
Paula Coffey
Marie Coffey
C
C
1
3
0
Hasselbank
Derry Kingston
Derry Kingston
C
C
1
3
0
Jimboomba
Colin Hannan
John Patterson
C
C
1
3
0
K.E.C. Sensation
Mark O'Sullivan
William Kennedy
C
C
1
3
0
Keamore Cruis
Eamonn Wycherly
Brian Sheahan
C
C
1
3
0
Keep Em Cruising
Sheila White
Waterside Stud
C
C
1
3
0
Keep Up
Colin Hannan
Jan Musgrave
C
C
1
3
0
Loughnatousa W B
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Master Jake
Linda Walsh
Linda Walsh
C
C
1
3
0
Mister Cool
Adrian Harnett
Michael Meade
C
C
1
3
0
Norrira
D.J. O'sullivan
D.J. O'sullivan
C
C
1
3
0
Old Trafford
Derry Kingston
Derry Kingston
C
C
1
3
0
Paleface Jack
Denis O'Riordan
Tommy Collins
C
C
1
3
0
Presentation
Tracey O'sullivan
Padraig Judge
C
C
1
3
0
Regal Spring
Jenifer Wycherley
Eamonn Wycherly
C
C
1
3
0
Rineen Spirit
Joanna van Riel [S]
Joanna van Riel
C
C
1
3
0
Riverside Albert
Derry Kingston
Derry Kingston
C
C
1
3
0
Rock Laughton
Sarah Halley
Finbarr Tierney
C
C
1
3
0
Rockbarton Silver
Andrew Hodgins
David Sheehan
C
C
1
3
0
Royal Check
John Gerard Hannan
John Hannan
C
C
1
3
0
Ryehill Furisto
D.J. O'sullivan
Pat Nihill
C
C
1
3
0
Shannondale Serpent
Sheila White
Sheila White
C
C
1
3
0
Shinawil
Sheila White
Sarah Connolly
C
C
1
3
0
Tullineasky Cruise Mate
Caren Dalton
Linda Marion Fahey
C
C
1
3
0
Celio
Noel Walsh
Noel Walsh
C
4
0
0
Donard King
Donna Lyttle
Donna Lyttle
C
4
0
0
Jose
Adrian Harnett
Yana Verling
C
4
0
0
Kec Fascination
Russell Morrisson
William Kennedy
C
4
0
0
Loughnatousa T P M
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
0
0
Miami Flight
Michelle Hurley
Kay Doyle
C
4
0
0
On Cue
Kate Keohane
Maurice Cousins
C
4
0
0
Ross Island
Kilian Browne
Patrick G Duggan
C
4
0
0
Sunny Boy (Kwpn)
Russell Morrisson
William Kennedy
C
4
0
0
St Helene
Adrian Harnett
Marie Crosse
C
7
0
0
Foxy Sox
Justin Murphy
Mary Leonard Blake
C
8
0
0
Harlequin Night
Peter Leonard
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
12
0
0
Last Try
Pat Enright
Pat Enright
3
0
0
Red Gent
Karen Boylan [A]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
3
0
0
A Minus
Denis Mulqueen
Denis Mulqueen
4
0
0
Ballingowan Star
Anne O' Grady
Anne O' Grady
4
0
0
Ballycoog Rain - Sky
Helen Gould
Helen Gould
4
0
0
Cherly
Philip Horgan
Kathleen Horgan
4
0
0
Chrusos Z
Niamh Crowley
Ian Mouser
4
0
0
Cool Intentions
Mark O'donnell
Mark O'donnell
4
0
0
Double Coin
Mary Barrett
Mary Barrett
4
0
0
Emerald Bijou
Pacella Lehane
Pacella Lehane
4
0
0
Enniskeane Ambassador
Hilary Gallwey
William Gallwey
4
0
0
Gold Des Pallieres
Eimear Buckley
Jerry Buckley
4
0
0
Groove Armada
Ciara Desmond
Ciara Desmond
4
0
0
Hope Of Diamond
John Cashman
John Cashman
4
0
0
Kealkil Betsy
Oonagh O'Brien
Oonagh O'Brien
4
0
0
Kilhassen
Maurice O'connor
Fiona O'brien
4
0
0
Lauras Angel
Sean Kelly
Rosari Murphy
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Sun Shine
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
South County
Seamus Hayes
Michael Roche
4
0
0
Tankardstown Piper
Marie Roche
Marie Roche
4
0
0
Young Limerick
Helen Harty
Helen Harty
4
0
0
Powermax
Kieran Casey
Michael Patrick Sweetman
7
0
0
Ballingowan Rythem And Blue
Justin Murphy
Anne O' Grady
8
0
0
Ballyvaughan Prophet
Derry Kingston
Elizabeth O'connor
8
0
0
Bright Venture (Ire)
Kieran McCarthy
Donal Cashman
8
0
0
Chance Taken
Denise Costello
Denise Costello
8
0
0
Comet Dot Com
Peter Clune
Liam O'driscoll
8
0
0
Derrinamona Sash
Louise Bourke
Christopher Bourke
8
0
0
Lady Acasha
Mark O'Sullivan
Katie Mc Carthy
8
0
0
Ringwood On Springs
Anne O' Grady
Anne O' Grady
8
0
0
Ronnocos Legend
Maurice O'connor
Maurice O'connor
8
0
0
Rose Cottage
Edward Boutolleau
Patrick G Duggan
12
0
0
Kec Strike Out
Russell Morrisson
Jane Annett
13
0
0
Hallo Socks
Laura Buckley
Laura Buckley
15
0
0
Go With The Flow
Maria Thornton
Eamon Thornton
16
0
0
Supreme Allegiance
Jennifer Savage
Brian Savage
19
0
0
Copper Coin Boy
Eimear Buckley
May Hyland
E
0
0
Shin A Bhuil
Paula Coffey
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified
Copyright 2024 by Showjumping Ireland
:
Terms and Conditions
:
Privacy Statement
Developed by Margin