ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Supporting Irish Breeder Classic
Show
Barnadown, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Friday 27 August 2021
1.10M Classic
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Zazu Van Terhofstede
Kirsti Connole
Michael Connole
C
C
26.62
1
6
0
Gortshalgan
Victoria Loane [AA]
Victoria Loane
C
C
29.81
2
5
0
Sambuca Paris Diamond
Michael O'Neill [AA]
Vincent Byrne
C
C
30.07
3
4
0
Quinn Z
Charlie Magnier
Phillip Carey
C
C
30.16
4
3
0
Gladiator-S
Dean Wilson
Dean Wilson
C
C
31.09
5
3
0
Juicy
Victoria Loane [AA]
Victoria Loane
C
C
31.31
6
3
0
Pallas Harley
Jim Donohoe
Niamh Boland
C
C
33.64
3
0
Killerisk Harper Lee
Maura Counihan Jnr
Maura Counihan Jnr
C
C
33.70
3
0
Captain Jackson
Shane Kenny
Michelle Hughes.
C
C
33.74
3
0
AMC Don Carlos (ISH)
Grace McHugh
Sara Pothmann Cullen
C
C
33.83
3
0
Master Merlin J
Katie Kinsella
Katie Kinsella
C
C
34.01
3
0
ESI Echo
Shane Dalton
Ennisnag Stud
C
C
34.03
3
0
Ramiro Be Classe
Jaye Devine
Katherine Vivian
C
C
34.28
3
0
Castlefield Hera
Seamus Hughes Kennedy
Clare Hughes
C
C
34.61
3
0
Kilimanjaro's Gloej
Ausra Clarke
Gregory Clarke
C
C
35.08
3
0
HHS Amirah
Emma McEntee
Emma McEntee
C
C
35.14
3
0
Covers Mistress
Siun Goland
Siun Goland
C
C
35.55
3
0
Dutchblue (FEI)
Maeve Foley
Maeve Foley
C
C
36.24
3
0
Cavanagarvan Lad
tara shanahan
dave Shanahan
C
C
36.74
3
0
lui lux well
Abigail Stafford
Elizabeth Eames
C
C
36.95
3
0
Vivaldi One (HSI)
Joanne Mcguire
Joanne Mcguire
C
C
37.00
3
0
Play Ball
Sean Foley
Debbie McGoldrick
C
C
37.40
3
0
GCS Paris
Iona Finnerty
Manny O'Hara
C
C
37.70
3
0
HHS Orchidee
Marta Hughes Bravo
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
C
37.76
3
0
Balia Silvia
Jackilynn Breslin
Castlefield Breeding Farm
C
C
38.39
3
0
She’s Got It
Stephen Murphy
Penny Murphy
C
C
38.47
3
0
Poshes Legacy
Nicola FitzGibbon
Astrid Heaney
C
C
38.57
3
0
MCS Leisester
Hannah Agnew
Richard Bourns
C
C
38.62
3
0
La-Joya
Alan O' Regan
Alan O' Regan
C
C
38.71
3
0
Maiden Hill
LT Michaeli Byrne
Minister For Defence
C
C
38.76
3
0
Acapella Van Overis Z
Jason Foley
Castlefield Breeding Farm
C
C
38.85
3
0
Tullabeg Skylark
Brendan Murphy
Carolyn Lynch
C
C
39.04
3
0
Seaview Evolution (HSI)
Alan O' Regan
Alan O' Regan
C
C
39.32
3
0
Shirsheen Calensky
Brendan Murphy
Linda Murphy
C
C
39.73
3
0
Lamy D'Or
Laurence Mowatt
Deirdre Reilly
C
1
40.67
0
0
Kasper (KWPN)
Jaye Devine
Sandra Devine
C
1
41.17
0
0
SVS Zarocco
Michael Daly
Brian Hutchinson
C
1
41.92
0
0
Rehy Congressman (Hsi)
James Dunne
majella gray
C
1
42.05
0
0
Here’s Holly
Tholm Keane
Amanda Kirwan Loretta Kirwan
4
C
33.47
0
0
Merlins Maserati
James O'Connell
Kenneth O’Connell
C
4
35.00
0
0
Annaghmore Vivending
David Lynch
Donal Lynch
4
C
35.55
0
0
GMH Ability
Grace McHugh
Amanda-Jayne Comyn
C
4
36.02
0
0
Killerisk Conor (ISH)
Maura Counihan Jnr
Caroline Ryan
4
C
37.07
0
0
Coolcorron Lachlan
Maura Counihan Jnr
Story Horse Farm & Robert Splaine
4
C
37.24
0
0
Ballytarsna R Fowler
Dean Wilson
Dean Wilson
4
C
37.30
0
0
Billy Bilboa
Gabrielle Enright
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
37.81
0
0
Espirite Libre
Lucie Smith
Gillian Kerr
4
C
38.47
0
0
Cuffesgrange Caballus
Alex Finney
Alma Hourigan
C
4
38.60
0
0
Glandore Bay
Patrick Byrne
Patrick Byrne
4
C
38.96
0
0
Camira Blue
Nicola FitzGibbon
Nicola FitzGibbon
C
4
39.17
0
0
C. Kilge Z
Grace McHugh
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
C
39.40
0
0
Caquarista PS
Aidan Killeen
Aidan Killeen
C
4
39.43
0
0
Yax Vd Berghoeve
Kilian Browne
Helen Enright
C
4
39.50
0
0
Uncle Junior
Ciara Kelly [AA]
Patricia Lawlor
4
1
40.03
0
0
Cassies Dream
Matthew Kelly
Edward Kelly
4
1
41.06
0
0
Castlefield Neptune
Seamus Hughes Kennedy
Clare Hughes
4
1
41.79
0
0
CBI Loughnatousa Khaleesi
Paul Beecher
Johnny Curran
4
1
43.50
0
0
Coille Mor Q
Jack Geaney
Michael McInerney
C
5
0
0
Galtee Shadow
Sarah Sheppard
Thomas Sheppard
4
4
34.49
0
0
Golden Puissance
Heather Byrne
Ciaran Byrne
4
4
35.72
0
0
Corsillagh Prince Albrean
Sarah Gelletlie [A]
Sarah Gelletlie
8
C
37.07
0
0
J'aime Van Het Beetjen
Alan O' Regan
Jean Foley
8
C
37.82
0
0
Dms Kings Rising
Nicola FitzGibbon
Bi Dunne
8
1
40.71
0
0
Columbo BHF
Claire Fisher
Martin Egan
8
1
40.83
0
0
Galoubella Del Colle
Jackilynn Breslin
Castlefield Breeding Farm
8
1
41.45
0
0
Identified
Steven Smith
Michelle McElhatton
4
5
43.04
0
0
Chanel Overcinge' SZ
Kilian Browne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
2
45.01
0
0
Leeroy SW
Maura Counihan Jnr
John G Higgins
8
2
45.46
0
0
Artic Blue
Sophie Richards
Gbbs Ltd & Sophie Richards
4
7
48.09
0
0
Coco M
Jim Donohoe
Kevin Egan
4
8
31.21
0
0
Ball Park (ISH)
Matthew Conlon
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
8
4
38.36
0
0
Luxs Like Heaven
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
12
C
38.48
0
0
Lord of the Rings BMH
Dermott Lennon
Victoria Loane
4
15
48.86
0
0
Opal(ihr)
Michael O'Neill [AA]
Jessica Foley
16
4
34.28
0
0
Oscars Peaches and Cream
Kirsten Fynes
Lloyd Wadding
12
8
34.78
0
0
Market Caper
Clare Ricketts
Clare Ricketts
8
19
72.22
0
0
Castlefield Cornet
Michael Daly
Castlefield Breeding Farm
C
E
39.79
0
0
King Diego
Paddy O'Donnell
Kelly Moore
E
0
0
Annestown Clover Concorde
Edward Kelly
Edward Kelly
F
0
0
FWS Southern Belle
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
F
0
0
Curraghgraigue Bos
Saoirse Curran [AA]
Johnny Curran
R
0
0
Tempo Mizpah
Katie Conlon
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
R
0
0
OCS Tolan
Paddy O'Donnell
O Connell Sport Horses
W
0
0
Castlekelly Selena
Emily Dean
Caitriona Cody
0
0
ESI Quattro
Claire Fisher
John Kearney
0
0
Evolve Gold Label
Edward Doyle Jnr
LG Equine Limited
0
0
Take A Gamble
Michael O'Neill [AA]
Sara Gorman
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified