Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

SJI Pony & Young Rider National Championships

Show
Horses & Ponies (SS)

Mullingar Equestrian centre
Mullingar, Westmeath
Leinster


Sunday 23 August 2015 Evt 51 128 85CM Under 10 Championship Final
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 80cms


Animal NameRider NameOwner NameFlt1Time 1Flt2Time 2Flt3Time 3H/CPlacePointsRider Points
Cocky Rocky Marta Hughes Bravo (L) Miguel Bravo C 69.59 C 25.39 1 3
Toorboy Tommy Aine Shortall (L) Ann Derwin C 57.13 C 26.06 1 3
Baronagh Boy Olivia Shanahan (M) Karen Mc Fadden C 65.88 C 26.23 1 3
Little Miss Big Time Marta Hughes Bravo (L) Marion Hughes C 64.73 C 26.72 1 3
Castle Quarter Hero Coen Williams (M) Castle Quarter Stables C 56.08 C 26.77 1 3
Ballyanchor Jigsaw Lucy Morton (U) Joanne Morton C 65.68 C 27.28 1 3
Sligo Little Star Stephen Gibbons (C) Jane Gibbons C 59.95 C 28.16 1 3
Charlie Ben Cassidy (M) Karen Mc Fadden C 65.81 C 29.63 1 3
Wee Jack Amie Carey (C) Niall Carey C 63.94 C 30.47 1 3
Emerald Lucky Oliver Doherty (U) Sarah Doherty C 65.45 C 31.32 1 3
Super Sonic Katie McEntee (U) Jane Russell C 59.11 4 24.67 0
Electro Kian Dore (M) Kenneth Rush C 63.93 4 26.32 0
Dawn's Little Princess Kian Dore (M) Jim Derwin C 61.54 4 27.95 0
Leadmore Breeze Aoife Whelan (M) Karen Whelan C 63.81 4 28.11 0
Phoenix Phantom Camryn Clarke (U) Ronan Mclaughlin C 64.71 4 28.32 0
Mighty Mervyn Liam Buckley (M) Susan Sweetnam C 67.72 4 29.30 0
Little Lady Spartagus Ryan Ruane (C) Pat Ruane C 66.53 4 31.06 0
Flash Dance (Ihb) Chloe Hughes Kennedy (L) David Keeling C 65.39 4 42.24 0
Troglan Lauren Murphy (L) Michael Murphy C 57.90 E 0
Flying Star (Ihb) Aine Shortall (L) Foleys Ponys C 55.63 F 0
Lurgan Daragh Katie McEntee (U) Archived_Animals Archived_Animals C 56.47 F 0
Weydown Sunflower Ciaran Foley (L) Barbara Hargaden 4 60.45 0
Billibob John Kirrane (C) Martin Mellett 4 63.10 0
Mister S Olivia Shanahan (M) Archived_Animals Archived_Animals 4 65.25 0
Rashers And Sausages Katie Nallon (C) Ronan Mclaughlin 4 68.81 0
PARC Sassy Brassy Coen Williams (M) Kenneth Rush 4 69.69 0
Hinderton May Princess Jack Conlon Gateau (M) Valerie Gateau 4 71.08 0
Ashsars Miami Bound Eoin Brennan (L) Lauren Harris 4 72.92 0
Vladimir (Nld) Senan Reape (C) Padraig Keogh 4 73.93 0
Annagh Connie Daniel Foley (M) Siobhán Barry 4 76.54 0
Banner Bebo Ben Cassidy (M) Liz Hughes Brennan 4 77.28 0
Blaircourt Toy Time Fiachra Mahony (C) Derek Mahony 8 58.37 0
Whos Mini Two Tone Paddy Reape (C) Jonathan Reape 8 65.76 0
Castlekevin Peppermint Jack Conlon Gateau (M) Gordon Duffy 8 67.38 0
Stormcloud Maeve Clarke (U) Jane Clarke 9 97.15 0
My Bay Star James Derwin (L) Jill Twomey 13 97.91 0
King Of Rock & Roll Senan Reape (C) Kenneth Rush 20 107.96 0
Turbo Boy Daniel Foley (M) Shane Brosnan TE 0
Alloy Maeve Clarke (U) Sinead Maher E 0
Ballymacooda Jack Liam Buckley (M) Laura Meagher E 0
Mini Digger Che Flanagan (U) Fiona Boland E 0
Parc Popper Leo Dunne (L) Breen Concannon E 0
Lenamore Mini Metro Maeve Clarke (U) Sinead Maher F 0
PARC Creme Brulee Camryn Clarke (U) Joanne Sloan Allen F 0
Shes The Star Finn Sweetnam (M) Brian Sweetnam F 0
C Clear E Eliminated F Fell R Retired W Withdrawn TE Technical Elimination D Disqualified