ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar International Horse
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 1 June 2013
1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Nice Girl Sally
Gerard Clarke
O Connell Sport Horses
C
52.61
1
6
0
Nimba Flight
Eddie Moloney
Marie Moloney
C
56.00
2
5
0
Marie Douglas
Jordan Coyle
R J Smyth
C
57.05
3
4
0
Realteen
Richard Kerins
Stephen Weir
C
60.17
4
3
0
Charlie II
Kerry Taggart
Luke Snr Gibbons
C
60.25
5
3
0
Hitchcock Van Overis
Greg Broderick
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
60.92
6
3
0
Beauty Van De Panneberg Hoeve
Nicholas Butler
Brian Hutchinson
C
60.94
0
0
Amelusina 58
Eddie Moloney
Andrew Doogue
C
61.19
0
0
Hillside De Reve
Shane Goggins
Sean Lenehan
C
62.36
0
0
Tabby
Damien Griffin
Thomas Timlin
C
62.45
0
0
Sevress
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
63.38
0
0
Pit Stop NRW
Shannon Mackenzie
Barbara Clarke
C
64.35
0
0
Kilrainey High Destination
Aidan Loftus
Killian Norris
C
64.81
0
0
Castleroche La Roche
Hannah Joyce
Conor McCabe
C
65.37
0
0
Casstell
Damien Griffin
Mary Mulkern
C
65.82
0
0
Alexander Beetle
Ian Foster
Ian Foster
C
66.11
0
0
Castlefield Jess
Nicholas Butler
Gerard O'Neill
C
66.58
0
0
Oklahoma Des Fresnes
John Scarff
John Scarff
C
67.21
0
0
Cas
Michael G Duffy
Jean Gill
C
67.48
0
0
Hhs Foxy
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
68.27
0
0
Kec Corsica
Robert Anderson
Gabriel Tunney and William Anderson
C
70.38
0
0
Titania B
Tara Dunne
Tara Dunne
C
71.94
0
0
Dinaro
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
72.05
0
0
Ballycoolan Con
Laura Murphy [AA]
Laura Murphy
C
74.26
0
0
Cabriole
Joe Owens
Karen Swann
C
74.36
0
0
Carneyhaugh TT
Alexander Butler
Carneyhaugh Sport Horses
C
74.83
0
0
Classic (KWPN)
Joe Owens
Karen Swann
C
76.30
0
0
The Kingdom
Sean Kavanagh
Sean Kavanagh
C
76.94
0
0
Country Cruising
Shane Goggins
Joe Flynn
C
78.86
0
0
Cosima 189
Jessica Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
79.12
0
0
Danique
Joe Owens
Karen Swann
1
81.66
0
0
Compelling
Gerard O'Neill
M & P Coffey
1
83.54
0
0
Castleforbes Talitha
Philippe Moinard
Lady Forbes
1
84.64
0
0
French Tip Toe
Edward Doyle Jnr
Hugh Durkin
1
84.70
0
0
Castleforbes Cyprian
Mary Ellen Rice
Lady Forbes
2
86.56
0
0
Tullig Mor
Tom Foley
Minister For Defence
2
87.76
0
0
Borindy
Nicola FitzGibbon
FT ShowJumpers
3
90.46
0
0
Coldbrook Tigger
Gerard Clarke
Patrick And Clare Sutton
4
56.23
0
0
Coral Du Carel
Nicholas Butler
Danny Keogh
4
56.56
0
0
Utha
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
4
58.19
0
0
Cast A Dream
Daniel Coyle
Terry Mcloughlin
4
58.45
0
0
Dutell
Damien Griffin
Mary Mulkern
4
59.36
0
0
Amadeus D
Treverr Gray
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
59.66
0
0
Sha-Boom (SWB)
Robert Anderson
David Harrison
4
61.54
0
0
Birchwood Holly
Patrick Murphy [AA]
Patrick Murphy
4
62.16
0
0
VDL Cassius
Jordan Coyle
Gerard Sharkey
4
63.81
0
0
GalwayBay Hummer
Edward Little
Sarah Agnew
4
63.86
0
0
Mise Le Meas
John Floody
Mathew Birch
4
65.69
0
0
Coolgrange Cruising
Joan Greene
Liam Brennan
4
66.84
0
0
firdale
Michael G Duffy
Martin J Bourke
4
67.87
0
0
Indicator
James Hogg
James Hogg & Edgar Hogg
4
67.89
0
0
Javas Keltic Dawn
Aoife Dooley
Judy Murphy
4
69.30
0
0
Armando (KWPN)
Ian Foster
Ian Foster
4
70.73
0
0
Wales
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
4
72.33
0
0
Crown's Ace of Pearl
Darryl Walker
Jo Kimmins
4
72.76
0
0
Tunmore
Sarah Leathem
Madeleine Tunney
4
73.30
0
0
You Two Babe
Eoghan Murphy
Patrick Murphy
4
76.77
0
0
Captain Martin
Michael G Duffy
Fiona O Brien
4
77.75
0
0
alasca z
Richard Murray
Billy Adrain
4
78.60
0
0
Quick Jack
Jenny Rankin
Desmond & Shane Mcfadden
4
79.21
0
0
Quainton Charlie Brown
Alan Creighton
Cruise Club Syndicate
4
79.52
0
0
Touch and go Imp
Yvonne Whiteside
Elaine Whiteside
4
80.67
0
0
Wehope
Edward Doyle Jnr
Noel McGowan
4
93.63
0
0
Carramore Ok
John Philbin
Mari Philbin
5
81.08
0
0
Carrigoran
David Power
Minister For Defence
5
82.77
0
0
Sorley Boy
Catherine Thornton
Newberry E Wilson
5
83.60
0
0
Buchaill Dubh
Tristan Gray
Robert Gray
5
83.85
0
0
Contango
Edward Doyle Jnr
Hugh Durkin
5
83.87
0
0
Queen 15
Louis Gates-Hardiman
Jessica Stallard
6
85.58
0
0
W K D Fortunate Lady
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
6
86.03
0
0
Killerisk Flight
Emily Gillmor Murphy
Heather Gillmor
6
87.97
0
0
Dy-Korette
Alice Palmer
Gillian Palmer
6
88.76
0
0
Matrix De La Folgore
Francis Connors
Orla Byrne
7
89.26
0
0
Sky High V
Alice Palmer
Gillian Palmer
7
91.01
0
0
Kec Hi Jinx
Tom Foley
Aoife Mc Cabe
8
62.99
0
0
Mosstown Ernest
Robert Anderson
Michael Dolan
8
65.65
0
0
Abby De L`Epinette
Jordan Coyle
John Fee
8
69.97
0
0
Clarequest Silver Cruise
Conor Mc Mahon
Deirdre Bourns
8
71.20
0
0
Colorado (Hol)
Gerard Clarke
Gerard Clarke
8
74.07
0
0
Loketta
Michael G Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
76.93
0
0
Castlequaid Diamond
Lisa O Sullivan
Con O Sullivan
8
77.57
0
0
Castleforbes Simon
Mary Ellen Rice
Lady Forbes
8
95.32
0
0
Killygarvin Playboy Lux
Damien Griffin
Margaret Brennan
9
181.39
0
0
Dundalk Lass
Paul Mc Dermott
Cliodhna Breen
10
86.76
0
0
No Fear
Jordan Coyle
Dorothea Wilson
10
88.36
0
0
Equity
Laura Durkin
Hugh Durkin
10
108.48
0
0
Balou Marco Gii
Daniel Coyle
Jordan Coyle
11
90.20
0
0
Princess Mollava
Paul Curtis
Paul Curtis
12
67.78
0
0
Copacabanna
Joyce Veld
Laura Corrigan
12
73.62
0
0
Copney
Billy Adrain
Natasha Surgenor
12
73.68
0
0
Santero
Robert Harrison
Olwyn Alexander
12
79.09
0
0
Tullibards Bennys Legacy
Jessica Kuehnle
Deirdre Bourns
12
93.30
0
0
Carentina K
Gerard O'Neill
Eamonn Murphy
12
96.30
0
0
Gatestown Diva
Aoife O'grady
Aoife O'grady
13
81.10
0
0
Tullybawn
David Power
Minister For Defence
13
82.61
0
0
Acordio
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
13
97.55
0
0
Single Payment
Joan Greene
Cliodhna Breen
13
97.55
0
0
Univar
Natasha Surgenor
Joan Adrain
15
90.40
0
0
Tamneymore
Nicky Galligan
Nicky Galligan
15
92.96
0
0
Liro 6
Sarah Agnew
Sarah Agnew
16
65.52
0
0
Diamond Drum
Richard Kerins
Paddy Hynes
16
69.07
0
0
Ullrich
Thomas O'Brien
Niamh Keogh
16
96.90
0
0
Universe Special
Katie-Mai Mccarthy
Katie-Mai Mccarthy
20
146.14
0
0
Broken Diamonds
Alice Shally
Alice Shally
25
100.95
0
0
Roxborough Jimmy Choo
Ryan O'neill
Roisin Hughes
62
0
0
Holly Castleforbes
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
E
0
0
Kings Best
John Floody
Kieran King
E
0
0
Maximus (AES)
Daniel Coyle
Linzi Johnston
E
0
0
My Little Dimonte
Owen Mc Camley
Owen Mc Camley
F
0
0
The Sweeper
Michael Mcaleese
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
F
0
0
Drumaclan Sunrise
Robert Anderson
Ann Friel
R
0
0
Rineen Supreme
Paddy O'Donnell
Victoria Burns
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified