ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Horse Spring Finals
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 23 March 2013
1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballustree Luxadun
Louise Carroll
Aislinn Lambe
C
C
33.84
1
6
0
Charlton Chloe
David Mulrine
Helen Dunne
C
C
38.70
2
5
0
Breezer R.K
Aoife Dempsey
Aoife Dempsey
C
C
39.38
3
4
0
Horseware Russian Gold
Sarah Burns [AA]
North Louth Horse Park
C
C
40.02
4
3
0
Flight Connection
Sinéad Loughran
Tom Treanor
C
C
40.63
5
3
0
Valtaire
Racheal Creaven
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
40.72
6
3
0
Broken Diamonds
Alice Shally
Alice Shally
C
C
41.14
3
0
Paeona Du Mesnil
Toby Mc Alpine
Katy Scott
C
C
42.38
3
0
Rum Jumbie
Toby Mc Alpine
Cariad Mcalpine
C
C
42.68
3
0
Killossery Kismit
James Keane
Ciara Robinson
C
C
43.33
3
0
X Factor II
Jennifer Rea
Helena Rea
C
C
43.93
3
0
Saumur Ii
Leigh Anne Rea
Donna Rea
C
C
44.36
3
0
Valorosa
Elizabeth Burcher
Elizabeth Burcher
C
C
45.25
3
0
Quainton Champagne
Taylor Cummins
Paul Cummins
C
C
45.48
3
0
Bababushka
Edward Butler
Angela McGahern
C
C
46.49
3
0
W. Anubertha 15
Holly Latimer
Holly Latimer
C
C
46.65
3
0
Darco Diamond
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
47.04
3
0
Cobana LVS Z
Joe Owens
Caledonia Stables
C
C
47.27
3
0
Glen Diamond Lady
Conor Mc Eneaney
Phelim Mc Parland
C
C
50.40
3
0
CHS Inception
Maeve McEvoy
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
52.14
3
0
Castle Lux
Caroline Gibson
Caroline Gibson
C
C
53.27
3
0
Guidam Clover
Joan Greene
Becky Vaughan
C
C
53.45
3
0
Brecht Van De Romstee
Caroline Gibson
Jennifer Rea
C
C
53.72
3
0
Mister Ludwig
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
C
57.58
3
0
Caballero
Paul Carroll
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
4
32.31
0
0
Kilronan Lass
Louise Thompson
Louise Thompson
C
4
42.97
0
0
Drumaclan Sunrise
William Anderson
Ann Friel
C
4
45.30
0
0
Diamond All Star
Jessica Burke
Calvin Mc Donald
C
4
52.02
0
0
Penelope Cruz
Olivia Mccormack
Olivia Mccormack
C
4
52.04
0
0
Sportsfield Pretty Lady
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Paul Donovan
C
4
56.33
0
0
Admiran Nutmeg
Lisa Smyth
Richard J W Smyth
4
0
0
Admiran Skipee
David Mulrine
Peter Mulrine
4
0
0
Captains Orders
Lucy Gibson
Jane Mullen
4
0
0
Carrow Du Carel
Declan Mc Garry Jnr
Eve Hughes
4
0
0
Casino W
Danielle Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
4
0
0
Cavalier Du Carel
Jonathan Andrew
Jonathan Andrew
4
0
0
Concerto Thornesele Z
Gareth Saunderson
Alison Saunderson
4
0
0
Drissa
Rory Lavery
Rory Lavery
4
0
0
Dungimmon Sunrise
Kelly Taggart
Jeannie Taggart
4
0
0
Halltown K
Edward Butler
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
4
0
0
Lenamore Lux
Kenneth Graham
Lawrence Costello
4
0
0
Libel G
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Pauline Clarke
4
0
0
Rouge Mohawk
Sara Coyle
Irene Lawler
4
0
0
Roxette
Gareth Clingan
Gareth Clingan
4
0
0
Vunweel.H
Paige Webster
Laura Mc Causland
4
0
0
Winterdown Aldatus
Bernice Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
4
0
0
Ard Daulton
Andrew Thompson
Val Brooks
8
0
0
Hometown Hero
Sarah Murray
Jeannie Kyle
8
0
0
Loughnatousa Netski
Jennifer Rea
Helena Rea
8
0
0
Ceasar (KWPN)
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
12
0
0
Fidelio Van't Heike
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
12
0
0
Miss Contradiction
Jennifer Rea
Helena Rea
12
0
0
My Society
Aoife Dempsey
Aoife Dempsey
20
0
0
Craiganee Diamond
Philip Cole
Philip Cole
F
0
0
Annaghs Jane
Patricia Stewart Greer
Peter Murdock
R
0
0
CSF Obos Darco
Joan Greene
Tim O'shea
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified