ShowjumpingIreland
SJI Pony&Young Rider Champs
Show
Barnadown, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 25 August 2012
Young Riders 1m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Apache VD Lange Vos
Rebekah Collins
Kate Wachman
C
48.61
C
33.89
1
2
0
Eliza Bleu
Robert Kent
Eleanor Kent
C
49.46
C
34.26
1
2
0
Broken Diamonds
Alice Shally
Alice Shally
C
49.97
C
36.56
1
2
0
Lux To The Future
Sophie Danaher
Martin Danaher
C
49.31
C
37.88
1
2
0
Inspector Roscoe
Emma Malone
Donal Geaney
C
49.86
C
38.90
1
2
0
Mosstown Sally
Shannon Balfour
Briony Murphy
C
48.67
C
40.39
1
2
0
Chilli
David Furlong
Michael Lacy
C
45.06
C
41.14
1
2
0
DE LA HOYA
Eve Hedderman
Andrew Farren
C
47.11
C
42.22
1
2
0
Cathargo Lady
Gemma Drinkell
Gemma Drinkell
C
51.92
C
42.82
1
2
0
Le Bop
Emma Malone
Jacqueline Murphy
C
51.50
C
42.97
1
2
0
Ralfstar
Eve Hedderman
Carol Ann O Neill
C
45.71
C
43.34
1
2
0
Aztlan K
Maria Lanigan
Amanda Hehir
C
49.18
C
46.26
1
2
0
Oakfield Magnetica
Connor Callahan
Connor Callahan
C
49.85
C
47.54
1
2
0
Hio Couragous
Christopher Megahey
Britt Megahey
C
49.46
C
48.59
1
2
0
Bouncing Tom
Katherine O'Rourke
Patrick O'Rourke
C
47.37
C
49.76
1
2
0
La Chica
Carol Ann Molloy
Tom Moloney
C
49.84
4
39.70
0
0
Sisi
Shauna Commins
Grainne Murphy
C
47.42
4
42.56
0
0
Hhs Charlies Angel
Michelle Clifford
Michelle Clifford
C
48.79
4
43.19
0
0
Guidams Summertime
Stephen Murphy
Michael Murphy
C
47.01
4
48.11
0
0
Rickamore Royal
Christopher Megahey
Britt Megahey
C
50.29
4
48.46
0
Cruising Furisto
Dylan Kilkenny
Esther Trenier
C
50.57
4
50.88
0
0
Watts Wonder
Chloe O Connell
Deirdre O'connell
C
42.82
17
71.10
0
0
Diamond Capri
Bevin Malone
Jeff Malone
45.93
R
0
0
Glountha Star
Elaine Stafford
Heidi Kerrigan
48.17
R
0
0
jody snow
Joeanna Barnes
John Mulvey
1
52.89
0
0
Lakeview Cancun Diamond
Dylan Kilkenny
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
1
52.96
0
Shylock Flight
Carol Ann Molloy
Carol Ann Molloy
1
53.90
0
0
Nika K
Lauren Fehily
Alison Higgins
1
54.65
0
0
stone lodge diamond
Caoilfhionn Horgan
Marian Flannery
1
54.72
0
0
Cavalier Cruiser
Stephen Nolan
Stephen Nolan
2
56.08
0
0
Trition
Siun Goland
Siun Goland
4
42.00
0
0
Miss Polly Pocket
Rachel Burke [S]
Glenn Mccullough
4
47.13
0
0
Cuffesgrange Splash
Rebecca Mccormack
Noreen McCormack
4
47.19
0
0
White Easter
Niall O Doherty
Cathal O'doherty
4
47.56
0
0
Clogherboy Clover Spring
Brigid Bowe
Brigid Bowe
4
48.52
0
0
Gortmore Moving Mountain
Ciara Murphy [S]
Meike Biegel
4
50.64
0
0
Chipwitty
Michelle O'Reilly
Michelle O'Reilly
4
51.70
0
0
Athletico
Sofie Slattery
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
5
52.39
0
0
Corraghoe Silver
Dylan Kilkenny
Esther Trenier
5
55.05
0
0
Isa Dora
Lisa Maria Leonard
Lisa Maria Leonard
6
63.43
0
0
Goodlux
Zoe Bradley
Tracy Woods
7
62.61
0
0
Kings Lux
Darragh Magner
Ann Veale Foran
8
48.74
0
Roonith Girl
Sadhbh Mc Carthy
Orla Mc Andrew
8
64.89
0
0
Penny Ark
Dylan Kilkenny
Esther Trenier
11
77.23
0
0
Coolgrange Mustard
Kirsten Mccormack
Liam Brennan
19
77.96
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified