ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Horse Winter League
League
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 24 March 2013
Wexford Insurance 1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Clonross Mistral
Sven Hadley
Aislinn Traynor
C
C
27.19
1
6
0
Mustard Again
Frank Curran
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
28.44
2
5
0
Indicator
James Hogg
James Hogg & Edgar Hogg
C
C
29.25
3
4
0
Amadeus D
Treverr Gray
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
29.27
4
3
0
Reminisce One
Gary Quinn
Richard McElligott
C
C
29.33
5
3
0
Aughnabroc Ruarii
Rory Lavery
Rory Lavery
C
C
30.92
6
3
0
Charlie II
Kelly Taggart
Luke Snr Gibbons
C
C
31.05
3
0
HHS Finky
Sarah Crosbie
Sarah Crosbie
C
C
31.99
3
0
Holly Castleforbes
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
C
34.07
3
0
Roc Tredudon
Sarah Burns [AA]
Katie Patterson
C
C
35.61
3
0
Ballivor Man
Robert Frazer
Peter Dargan
C
C
35.83
3
0
French Touch (C)
Gary Quinn
Joan Fallon Walsh
C
C
38.02
3
0
Sumas Sound Of Music
Clare Ricketts
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
39.38
3
0
Guy Cavalier
Elizabeth Burcher
Elizabeth Burcher
C
C
39.48
3
0
Little Bighorn (Wilson)
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Helen Harty
C
C
40.88
3
0
Cabriole
Joe Owens
Karen Swann
C
C
42.36
3
0
Sumas Talent
Gary Quinn
Carol Quinn
C
C
42.50
3
0
Guidamdale
Thomas O'Brien
Connaught Bloodstock
C
C
42.63
3
0
Kings Best
John Floody
Kieran King
C
C
42.69
3
0
Whitestream Spirit
Stephen Egan
Sean Judge
C
C
43.42
3
0
Bon Jovi (KWPN)
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
C
C
43.61
3
0
Libel G
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
C
45.23
3
0
Stormhill Lad
Deirdre Reilly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
45.43
3
0
Hhs Foxy
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
C
46.50
3
0
Royal Colours
Thomas O'Brien
Thomas O'Brien
C
C
47.02
3
0
Mullaghdrin Just A Dream
Mark Cleary
Gina Prescott
C
C
48.39
3
0
Shannondale Sonic
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
C
51.65
3
0
Bun Brook
Robert Murdy
Eugene Mccaffrey
C
4
31.85
0
0
Charmante Rokarr
David O Brien
Christina Gustafsson O Brien
C
4
32.97
0
0
Mosstown Ernest
Robert Harrison
Michael Dolan
C
4
35.82
0
0
Bababushka
Edward Butler
Angela McGahern
C
4
39.00
0
0
Kilglass Arkansas
Treverr Gray
Robert Gray
C
4
42.64
0
0
Horseware Russian Gold
Sarah Burns [AA]
North Louth Horse Park
C
4
43.94
0
0
Willem
Mark Kinsella
Emily Turkington
C
4
49.64
0
0
Mt Cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
R
0
0
Arraghbeg Sky
Emily Turkington
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Broken Diamonds
Alice Shally
Alice Shally
4
0
0
Hometown Hero
Sarah Murray
Jeannie Kyle
4
0
0
La Bouvarie
Deirdre Reilly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Miss Contradiction
Jennifer Rea
Helena Rea
4
0
0
Mullinroe
Gary Quinn
Aoife Healion
4
0
0
Roxette
Gareth Clingan
Gareth Clingan
4
0
0
Saumur Ii
Leigh Anne Rea
Donna Rea
4
0
0
Shaggy 9
Cian Harrison
Fergal Harrison
4
0
0
Silver Sapphire
Deirdre Reilly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
The Hurricane
Jonathan Andrew
Mary Boland
4
0
0
X Factor II
Jennifer Rea
Helena Rea
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Netski
Jennifer Rea
Helena Rea
8
0
0
Mullentine High Society
Emma O Dwyer
Barry McCann
8
0
0
Paddy Goes Dutch
James Bleeks
James Bleeks
8
0
0
TJM Monte Cassino
Mark Cleary
Eamonn Connell
8
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified