Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Loughrea Agric Show Society

Show
, Dublin
Leinster


Saturday 21 July 2001 1.10 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms


Animal NameRider NameOwner NameFlt1Time 1Flt2Time 2Flt3Time 3H/CPlacePointsRider Points
Adelanta Annette Marion Warde Annette Marion Warde C C 1 3 0
Baby Butler Adrian Joyce Michael Hanley C C 1 3 0
Ballybaun Candy Anne Lynam Roisin Kelly C C 1 3 0
Ballypatrick Rebel Sean Glynn Austin Broderick C C 1 3 0
Botlogue Boy John Healy Jane Ryan C C 1 3 0
Bouncing Royal Marie Burke Mark O'sullivan C C 1 3 0
Caherlean Hill Paul Duffy Brian Mcinerney C C 1 3 0
Capital Butler John Edward Hanley Michael Hanley C C 1 3 0
Carnavally Tanya Derwin Kieran Feeney C C 1 3 0
Clonterm Cash Oliver (Jnr) Glancy Mary Glancy C C 1 3 0
Culaghy Matt Gordon Christy O'Donnell C C 1 3 0
Cummer Cruise Owen Horan Xxx Xxx C C 1 3 0
Double Coin Jim Derwin Mary Barrett C C 1 3 0
Dunkerrin Joan Greene Anne O'connor C C 1 3 0
Forest Fever Cathal Power Patrick Power C C 1 3 0
Gentian Hill Mark Duffy Mark Duffy C C 1 3 0
Glenlo Owen Horan Francis Creaven C C 1 3 0
Go Sligo Matt Gordon James Boland C C 1 3 0
Golden Amba Glenn Mccullough Glenn Mccullough C C 1 3 0
Grawn Princess Adrian Williams Gerard Mcnamara C C 1 3 0
Honeymoon Aoife Nash Anne O'connor C C 1 3 0
Irish Fantasy Kerrie Mangan Kerrie Mangan C C 1 3 0
John Herbert Glenn Mccullough Glenn Mccullough C C 1 3 0
Keady Bouncer Paul Duffy Joanne Attley C C 1 3 0
La Chica John Edward Hanley Tom Moloney C C 1 3 0
Lady Copper Owen Horan Cora Horan C C 1 3 0
Little Jake Tanya Derwin Aileen Bryan C C 1 3 0
Mackney Clover Paraic Geraghty Padraig Clarke C C 1 3 0
Muskoka Paul Duffy Michael Cusack & Kathryn Duffy C C 1 3 0
Nothing Compares Padraic C Judge Archived_Animals Archived_Animals C C 1 3 0
Only A Tad Matt Gordon Eric Smiley C C 1 3 0
Oran George Mark Duffy Annette Murray C C 1 3 0
O'shea's Samson Joan Greene Noreen Riordan C C 1 3 0
Rasman Aoife Nash Aoife Nash C C 1 3 0
Real Deal Tanya Derwin Francis Derwin C C 1 3 0
Riverside Gypsey Cathal Power Michael Hardiman C C 1 3 0
Shannondale Hear Say Joan Greene Martin Walsh C C 1 3 0
Sligo Rover (Ihr) Tom Slattery Fiacra Barrett C C 1 3 0
Sligo Royale Padraic Corcoran James Brennan C C 1 3 0
Snowy Day David Kelly Carmel Kennedy C C 1 3 0
Special Jewel Paul O'Neill Fiona Donohue C C 1 3 0
Sure Flow Tom Slattery Teresa Igoe C C 1 3 0
Tradaree Shannon Shore Gearoid Duggan Niamh Duggan C C 1 3 0
Whitestown Diamond Adrian Mcelroy John Mc Cann C C 1 3 0
C Clear E Eliminated F Fell R Retired W Withdrawn TE Technical Elimination D Disqualified