Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Tralee

Show
, Dublin
Leinster


Sunday 14 May 2000 1.00 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms


Animal NameRider NameOwner NameFlt1Time 1Flt2Time 2Flt3Time 3H/CPlacePointsRider Points
Autumn Charley Barbara O'connor Pat O'connor C C C 1 1 0
Bluehill Pearl Adrian Fm Sheehan Daniel Dennehy C C C 1 1 0
Cheyenne Hati Laura Rodgers Eamon Macmahon C C C 1 1 0
Dicksgrove Jewel Conan Conway Kate O Broin C C C 1 1 0
Glenomra Paddy Mary Teresa Vaughan John Vaughan C C C 1 1 0
Heath Field Smurf Peter Leonard T J O'sullivan C C C 1 1 0
K.E.C. Charisma Pierraolo Quagliariello William Kennedy C C C 1 1 0
K.E.C. Texas Pierraolo Quagliariello William Kennedy C C C 1 1 0
Kec Double Diamond Anthony O' Regan William Kennedy C C C 1 1 0
Mack-Callan Martin O'dea Marion O'malley C C C 1 1 0
Time And Tide Raymond Tuohy Michael D Blake C C C 1 1 0
Tralee Spice Theresa Sheehy Joan Kennedy C C C 1 1 0
Barron West Conan Conway Patrick G Duggan C C C 0 0
Greenaun Diamond Claire Boylan Claire Boylan C C C 0 0
Trieneragh Trooper Brenda Hayes Martin Hayes C C C 0 0
Atlantic Squire David browne David browne 3 C C 0 0
Diamond Music Niamh Dempsey William Kennedy 3 C C 0 0
K.E.C. Penny Cavalier Anthony O' Regan William Kennedy 3 C C 0 0
Another Young Diamond David Heatley John Moylan 4 C C 0 0
Covers Pride Laura Cox Jack Doyle 4 C C 0 0
Gleann Rui Maurice O'connor Siobhan Devereux 4 C C 0 0
Jack Daniel Conan Conway Patrick G Duggan 4 C C 0 0
K.E.C. Spartacus Pierraolo Quagliariello William Kennedy 7 C C 0 0
K.E.C. Vive Diamond Pierraolo Quagliariello William Kennedy 8 C C 0 0
Scully Michael Mescal Karina Brosens 8 C C 0 0
Miss Dalton Michael D Blake Peter Haines 9 C C 0 0
Rantis All Right Eoghain Nagle Margaret Nagle 9 C C 0 0
Silver Come Fast Paul Moynihan John O'sullivan 11 C C 0 0
Brackloon Gent Michael D Blake Teresa Conway C 4 C 0 0
Presentation Laura Spring Padraig Judge C 4 C 0 0
Xsara Eileen Feehan John Feehan C 8 C 0 0
C Clear E Eliminated F Fell R Retired W Withdrawn TE Technical Elimination D Disqualified