ShowjumpingIreland
Tralee
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 14 May 2000
1.00 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Autumn Charley
Barbara O'connor
Pat O'connor
C
C
C
1
1
0
Bluehill Pearl
Adrian Fm Sheehan
Daniel Dennehy
C
C
C
1
1
0
Cheyenne Hati
Laura Rodgers
Eamon Macmahon
C
C
C
1
1
0
Dicksgrove Jewel
Conan Conway
Kate O Broin
C
C
C
1
1
0
Glenomra Paddy
Mary Teresa Gleeson
John Vaughan
C
C
C
1
1
0
Heath Field Smurf
Peter Leonard
T J O'sullivan
C
C
C
1
1
0
K.E.C. Charisma
Pierraolo Quagliariello
William Kennedy
C
C
C
1
1
0
K.E.C. Texas
Pierraolo Quagliariello
William Kennedy
C
C
C
1
1
0
Kec Double Diamond
Anthony O' Regan
William Kennedy
C
C
C
1
1
0
Mack-Callan
Martin O'Dea
Marion O'malley
C
C
C
1
1
0
Time And Tide
Raymond Tuohy
Michael D Blake
C
C
C
1
1
0
Tralee Spice
Theresa Sheehy
Joan Kennedy
C
C
C
1
1
0
Barron West
Conan Conway
Patrick G Duggan
C
C
C
0
0
Greenaun Diamond
Claire Boylan
Claire Boylan
C
C
C
0
0
Trieneragh Trooper
Brenda Hayes
Martin Hayes
C
C
C
0
0
Atlantic Squire
David browne
David browne
3
C
C
0
0
Diamond Music
Niamh Dempsey
William Kennedy
3
C
C
0
0
K.E.C. Penny Cavalier
Anthony O' Regan
William Kennedy
3
C
C
0
0
Another Young Diamond
David Heatley
John Moylan
4
C
C
0
0
Covers Pride
Laura Cox
Jack Doyle
4
C
C
0
0
Gleann Rui
Maurice O'connor
Siobhan Devereux
4
C
C
0
0
Jack Daniel
Conan Conway
Patrick G Duggan
4
C
C
0
0
K.E.C. Spartacus
Pierraolo Quagliariello
William Kennedy
7
C
C
0
0
K.E.C. Vive Diamond
Pierraolo Quagliariello
William Kennedy
8
C
C
0
0
Scully
Michael Mescal
Karina Brosens
8
C
C
0
0
Miss Dalton
Michael D Blake
Peter Haines
9
C
C
0
0
Rantis All Right
Eoghain Nagle
Margaret Nagle
9
C
C
0
0
Silver Come Fast
Paul Moynihan
John O'sullivan
11
C
C
0
0
Brackloon Gent
Michael D Blake
Teresa Conway
C
4
C
0
0
Presentation
Laura Spring
Padraig Judge
C
4
C
0
0
Xsara
Eileen Feehan
John Feehan
C
8
C
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified