Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Limerick - Clare Branch Tenner S

League
Horses & Ponies (SS)

TBC, Limerick
Munster


Sunday 15 July 2012 Horses 1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms


Animal NameRider NameOwner NameFlt1Time 1Flt2Time 2Flt3Time 3H/CPlacePointsRider Points
Ardnagla Sunset Meghan Mulqueen John Clohessy C C 1 3 0
Ballykenry Riley Danielle Collins Chris Collins C C 1 3 0
Capitol Cruis Peter Leonard Ian Smyth C C 1 3 0
Clenagh Princess Gearoid Duggan Gearoid Duggan C C 1 3 0
Cranny Vol Cruis Gearoid Duggan Flan Mcnamara C C 1 3 0
Danagher Sandra Jackman Sandra Jackman C C 1 3 0
Greenfort Newmarket K D.J. O'sullivan Emma MacNamara C C 1 3 0
Kilmastulla Douglas Aimee Wood Pat Mcdonnell C C 1 3 0
Latina Alan Wheeler Alan Wheeler C C 1 3 0
Liscannor Elegance Anthony O'brien John Scales C C 1 3 0
Milly The Filly (Ihb) Jane Kennedy Jane Kennedy C C 1 3 0
Norway Flash D.J. O'sullivan Yvonne Meaney C C 1 3 0
Parker K Gearoid Duggan Marguerite Carr C C 1 3 0
Pimtown Niall Duffy Niall Duffy C C 1 3 0
Ringwood Diamond Imp Carolin Huuva Mark Mcelligott C C 1 3 0
Rosie From Fourcuil Carolin Huuva Mike Hayes C C 1 3 0
Thornhill Jack Colin Ryan Mathilda Martinsson C C 1 3 0
Tiger Lion Peter Leonard Patricia Nicholson C C 1 3 0
Ballyogan Bridie Anthony O'brien Terence O Brien C 4 0 0
CES little Chip Jessica Burke Florian Iseli C 4 0 0
Lugh na Tara Peter Leonard Florian Iseli C 4 0 0
Marvellous Marvin Aimee Wood John Joyce C 4 0 0
Ballingowan Willing Ann O'grady Ann O'grady 4 0 0
Clarequest Chippy Chat Brian Burke Conor O'Hara 4 0 0
Don Brook Richard Hourigan Marita Byrne 4 0 0
Inspector Gadget Jane Kennedy Jane Kennedy 4 0 0
Kasbah Cruise Richard Hourigan David Maher 4 0 0
Limestone Grey James Cregan Limestone Paddock C/O Jim Roberts 4 0 0
Ringwood Minstrel Jennifer Leonard Heather Leonard 4 0 0
Ballingowan Zeal Ann O'grady Ann O'grady 8 0 0
Cruise Along Clover Richard Hourigan Richard Hourigan 12 0 0
Rebel Traveller Allison Geary Claire Geary 12 0 0
Always The Optimist Colin Ryan Colin Ryan 0 0
C Clear E Eliminated F Fell R Retired W Withdrawn TE Technical Elimination D Disqualified