ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan International Horse Show
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 10 November 2012
1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Best Lady
Jessica Kuehnle
Kieran Phelan
C
55.50
C
35.02
1
3
0
Zi-Zodine
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
60.00
C
35.69
1
3
0
Cassius K
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
C
58.30
C
37.29
1
3
0
Ardcolum Duke
Victoria Golden
Joe Flynn
C
56.20
C
38.08
1
3
0
Aldato Dream
Stephen Moore
Joe Dolan
C
57.27
C
38.15
1
3
0
Suir Safari
Sarah Brandon
Fiona Brady
C
54.35
C
38.77
1
3
0
Tullig Mor
Christian Coyle
Minister For Defence
C
60.09
C
39.23
1
3
0
Javas Keltic Mist
Tara Dunne
Headley Stud
C
60.21
C
40.06
1
3
0
LCC Caseys Cruise
Paul Devlin
Karen Lynch
C
60.33
C
40.43
1
3
0
Glenard Courage
Neil Maguire
Luke Snr Gibbons
C
61.03
C
40.53
1
3
0
Eleasalde
Sarah Lang
Sarah Lang
C
56.64
C
41.71
1
3
0
Captain Kook
Wesley Ryan
Gareth Welton
C
50.70
C
41.82
1
3
0
Bernhard
Wesley Ryan
Wesley Ryan
C
58.83
C
41.97
1
3
0
Kilronan Lass
Louise Thompson
Louise Thompson
C
51.29
C
44.13
1
3
0
Cosima 189
Jessica Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
61.13
C
45.23
1
3
0
MHS Going Global
Greg Broderick
Caledonia Stables
C
61.20
C
46.15
1
3
0
French Touch (C)
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Joan Fallon Walsh
C
60.92
C
46.74
1
3
0
Milenio (Us)
Danielle Clarke
Danielle Clarke
C
56.46
C
46.92
1
3
0
Cloonacauneen Black Beauty
Brian Morrison
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
61.40
C
46.93
1
3
0
CS Amigo
Shane O'Reilly
Melanie Purcell
C
61.40
C
48.08
1
3
0
'B'
Cathal Mcmunn
Dorado Falls Syndicate
C
57.24
1
47.07
0
0
Universe Special
Katie-Mai Mccarthy
Katie-Mai Mccarthy
C
61.09
1
48.08
0
0
LCC Silver Fox
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
61.45
2
55.66
0
0
Mister Cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
C
58.86
4
36.64
0
0
Shinawil
Sarah Connolly [AA]
Sarah Connolly
C
53.00
4
38.44
0
0
Rossco (IHB)
Gareth Nethercote
Robert Nethercote
C
59.21
4
41.03
0
0
Hello Ginger
Aoife Dooley
Julie Wallace
C
59.20
4
42.14
0
0
Kingdom Warrior
Sarah Lang
Sarah Lang
C
59.20
4
42.80
0
0
Chelsey W
Darryl Walker
Tina Mcdermott
C
57.38
4
43.31
0
0
Lord Lion
Philip Mc Guane
Ray Carroll
C
60.40
4
44.67
0
0
Ugano
Katie Moffatt
Neal Fearon
C
62.00
4
46.31
0
0
Jail Breaker
Brian Morrison
Brian Morrison
C
59.56
4
46.44
0
0
Empire
Sophie Dalm
Kristopher Marshall
C
60.00
4
46.85
0
0
Javas Blue Irish
Aoife Dooley
Judy Murphy
C
59.10
5
47.17
0
0
Rehy Major
Amy Sanfey
Jessica Harley
C
54.10
5
47.31
0
0
Lowhill Glenard Lad
Jenni Lamminen
Lisa Donnan
C
58.32
5
50.72
0
0
Maximus (AES)
Daniel Coyle
Linzi Johnston
C
61.45
6
57.30
0
0
Lissangle Royale Jade
Joanna van Riel [S]
Joanna van Riel
C
57.89
8
40.37
0
0
Annaghmore Blue Ball
Aoife Healion
John Killoran
C
58.58
9
48.49
0
0
Bally Fair Deal
Padraic C Judge
Richard Nallon
C
60.63
10
52.69
0
0
Javas Keltic Dawn
Aoife Dooley
Judy Murphy
1
63.93
0
0
Deep River Rock
Abby Clancy
Korena Byrne
4
54.41
0
0
Mt Cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
4
54.47
0
0
Flogas Luxurious
Naomi Dawn Newton
Naomi Dawn Newton
4
54.66
0
0
Kalahari Rebel
Amy Sanfey
Mary Scully
4
54.67
0
0
Bon Jovi
Aisling Doherty
Aisling Doherty
4
55.17
0
0
Rusty Wave
Sammy Weston
Hilary Weston
4
56.32
0
0
Karma I
Sara Coyle
Paul Brady
4
56.39
0
0
Nimba Flight
Marie Moloney
Marie Moloney
4
57.56
0
0
Valentina's Tilia
Yvonne Foley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
57.59
0
0
Mr Blaney
Alison Irwin
Easkèy Houston
4
57.69
0
0
Ursela (K W P N)
Aisling Doherty
Neil Doherty
4
58.84
0
0
Rineen Supreme
Paddy O'Donnell
Victoria Burns
4
59.06
0
0
Fenyas Elegance
Brian Morrison
P J Hegarty
4
59.11
0
0
Berena M
Darryl Walker
Rachel Lippiatt
4
59.44
0
0
Castleforbes Sidony
Mary Ellen Rice
Lady Forbes
4
59.45
0
0
Quinar de Cassini
Wesley Ryan
Wesley Ryan
4
60.02
0
0
Claggan Mac Douglas
Ruth Shanahan
Ruth Shanahan
4
60.13
0
0
Douglas Hill
Michael Mcguinness
Miriam Moloney
4
60.15
0
0
Alexander Beetle
Ian Foster
Ian Foster
4
60.95
0
0
Braveheart (KWPN)
Conall Mcloughlin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
60.96
0
0
Celestial Up Too
Alan Creighton
Janet Creighton
4
61.09
0
0
LCC Glensman (IHR)
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
4
61.13
0
0
Quick Step T
Barry Murphy
Tracey Gallagher
4
61.29
0
0
Loughnatousa Harvey
Tadhg Beecher
Tim Beecher
4
61.46
0
0
Gaza K
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
4
61.49
0
0
Co Ho Langara
Victoria Golden
Victoria Golden
4
61.73
0
0
Wehope
Edward Doyle
Noel McGowan
4
61.78
0
0
Parker K
Gearoid Duggan
Marguerite Carr
5
62.47
0
0
clarequest Sonny Cruise
Marie Burke
Marie Burke
5
63.43
0
0
Guidamdale
Thomas O'Brien
Connaught Bloodstock
5
63.55
0
0
Flight Connection
Sinéad Loughran
Tom Treanor
8
50.52
0
0
Shannondale Icon
Caroline Conway
Dick And Teresa Conway
8
54.10
0
0
Tullineaskey Diamond Mate
Lisa O Sullivan
Brian O'malley
8
54.30
0
0
Euro Dollar
Michelle Desmond
Eline de Vries
8
54.35
0
0
July
Mary Ellen Rice
Lady Forbes
8
55.21
0
0
Foxhill Ben
Wesley Ryan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
56.38
0
0
Riverland Roi
Monty Badger
Bridge House Stud
8
59.32
0
0
Broken Diamonds
Alice Shally
Alice Shally
8
60.23
0
0
Milan Cruise
Wesley Ryan
John Joyce
8
61.50
0
0
Colorado (Hol)
Barbara Clarke
Gerard Clarke
8
61.66
0
0
Whispery
Gavin Harley
Mark Harley
8
75.03
0
0
Richmond Chip
Sheila White
Gracie Johnson
8
0
0
Countdown
Katie-Mai Mccarthy
Katie-Mai Mccarthy
9
63.40
0
0
Sevress
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
10
66.34
0
0
Ekcentric
Darryl Walker
Elena Pothmann
12
61.36
0
0
My Irish Diamond Clover
Treverr Gray
Robert Gray
15
67.65
0
0
Monastery Stud Victory
Jade Morton
Jade Morton
15
72.75
0
0
For Ever 21
Edward Doyle Jnr
Edward Doyle
16
58.21
0
0
Solsboro Silver Pearl
Laura Snow
Laura Snow
16
69.47
0
0
Ballycullen Hill
Kerrie Anderson [AA]
John Mulvey
19
88.01
0
0
Brooklawn Gemstone
Alexander Butler
Gerard Clarke
20
72.85
0
0
Beechfield Mis Take
Orla Myers [A]
Orla Myers
23
72.10
0
0
Granuaile
James Joyce
Lindsey Malo
F
0
0
Chin - Chin
Ailish Connolly
Peter Mc Eneaney
R
0
0
Loughnatousa Lenord
Tadhg Beecher
Mike Cashman
R
0
0
Moonlite Cavalier
Conor Mc Eneaney
Peter Mc Eneaney
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified