ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor Championship
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Thursday 25 September 2014
1.30m Qualifiy (12 to Qualify)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 130cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
CSF Whiterock Cruise
Edward Butler
Anne Gannon Clancy
C
C
37.33
1
10
Cuba Libre 20
Philip Mc Guane
Prescilla Balzarini
C
C
38.60
2
8
Mullentine Loughgall
Michael Kelly
Captain Eoghain Lavelle and Minister for Defence
C
C
38.96
3
6
Master Holiday
Patrick McNamara
Eamonn O' Sullivan
C
C
39.78
4
4
Ufo
Shane Goggins
John Mullins
C
C
40.01
5
3
Castlequaid Diamond
Lisa O Sullivan
Con O Sullivan
C
C
43.66
6
3
Wellview Classic Dream
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
C
C
44.68
3
Toscana (Ihr)
John Floody
Joanne Attley
C
C
45.02
3
Lugh na Tara
Peter Leonard
Florian Iseli
C
C
45.93
3
Doug Howlett
Peter Leonard
Eleanor O'Dea
C
C
47.04
3
Tullibards Bennys Legacy
Jessica Kuehnle
Deirdre Bourns
C
1
50.88
0
Kec Corleone
Thomas O'Brien
Oonagh Kennedy
C
2
54.96
0
Tullig Mor
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
C
2
55.68
0
Barno V
Michael G Duffy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
40.14
0
Rickamore Royal
Christopher Megahey
Britt Megahey
C
4
44.42
0
DE LA HOYA
Darryl Walker
Andrew Farren
C
4
0
Twitter
Kerry Taggart
Shannen Howley
C
5
49.33
0
Luxette
Edward Doyle
Johnny O'connell
C
5
50.09
0
Valentine Du Bois Pinchet
Sofie Slattery
Linda Slattery
C
5
51.37
0
First Rouge
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
5
51.58
0
Mounttemple Mistress
David Neary
David Neary
C
6
55.15
0
Contender du Rouet
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
C
7
57.59
0
French Touch (C)
Victoria Clarke
Joan Fallon Walsh
C
8
43.03
0
Seapatrick Cruise Cavalier
Christopher Megahey
Britt Megahey
C
8
61.31
0
le noir de trebox z
Ross Mulholland
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
9
67.93
0
Cruising kilkee
Michael G Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
13
52.67
0
Diablo Van Het Hoogende
Kevin Mealiff
Lady Forbes
C
13
67.00
0
Naughty By Nature
Melanie Davidson
Melanie Davidson
C
14.00
0
Brooklawn Gemstone
Edward Butler
Gerard Clarke
4
0
Bun Brook
Robert Murdy
Eugene Mccaffrey
4
0
Claggan Mac Douglas
Jack Doyle
Ruth Shanahan
4
0
Clover Thyme
Yvonne Whiteside
Elaine Whiteside
4
0
Ikan
Roisin Fagan
Edith O'Sullivan
4
0
Parc French Diamond
Jordan Kilkenny
Adrian Williams
4
0
Rafiki (Ihr)
Gerard Clarke
Patrick And Clare Sutton
4
0
Sandor
Conall Mcloughlin
Liam Filan
4
0
Serendipity
Logan Massey
Ronnoco Jump
4
0
Ballivor Man
John Floody
Peter Dargan
4
0
Templetouhy
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
4
0
Tinarana Goldwave
Peter Leonard
Peter Leonard
4
0
Upperfield CH
Stacey Babes
Wrenwood Stables & M.Meller Wrenwood Stables
4
0
Valorosa
Elizabeth Burcher
Elizabeth Burcher
4
0
Calliaghstown Roxys Touch
Derek Mcconnell
Laura Richardson
8
0
Cheque It Out
Seamus Holohan
Bill Maguire
8
0
Ciao Bella (KWPN)
Michael G Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
0
Colorado
Kellie Allen
Elaine Donoghue
8
0
DG Hulla Balou
Mark Williams
Jessica Stallard
8
0
Killerisk Flight
Emily Gillmor Murphy
Heather Gillmor
8
0
Marie Douglas
Lynne Clibburn
R J Smyth
8
0
MTN Limmerick
Gareth Nethercote
Patricia Foley
8
0
San Luca
Kellie Allen
Kellie Allen
8
0
Annaghmore Small Hero
Edward Butler
Rhyleigh Kendle
8
0
Union Jack Van De Zuuthoeve
William Greene
William Greene
8
0
Aaron De Kalvarie
William Greene
Dee Barrett-Davies
12
0
Heart of Diamond SN
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
12
0
Vilain Du Roulard
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
16
0
Charline
Edward Butler
Edward Butler
20
0
Rouet du Four
Bianca Terrell
Bianca Terrell
20
0
Trickin Around
Shane Goggins
Ralph Trenier
20
0
Drumm-M
Niall Mullins
Niall Mullins
R
0
Franky Goes Cruising
Rachael Thompson
Rachael Thompson
R
0
Lux Fabulous
Katie Moffatt
Rosemary Hetherington
R
0
Ushas
Darragh Magner
Hannah Bendon
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified