Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Limerick Show

Show
, Dublin
Leinster


Saturday 25 August 2007 1M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms


Animal NameRider NameOwner NameFlt1Time 1Flt2Time 2Flt3Time 3H/CPlacePointsRider Points
Arctic Imp Richard Hourigan Des Hourigan C C 1 2 0
Ardfield Duke Freyne Freyne John Devine C C 1 2 0
Ballingowan Hop Scotch Ann O'grady Ann O'grady C C 1 2 0
Bawnboy Cool Mover Anthony O' Regan Tony Daly C C 1 2 0
Beechwood Diamond William Mcdonnell John Mcdonnell C C 1 2 0
Bruach Na Coille Clover Colm Conway Colm Conway C C 1 2 0
Camogue Crest Danielle Mcnamara Clareen O'loughlin C C 1 2 0
Coolcorran Ace Martin O'dea Martin O'dea C C 1 2 0
Courageous Alan Wheeler Paul Devlin C C 1 2 0
Curraghgraigue Boy Lisa O'Dea Martin Corry C C 1 2 0
Danos Butterfly Theresa Sheehy Niamh O'brien C C 1 2 0
Dynamic Diamond Julia Knobel Julia Knobel C C 1 2 0
Equine Connect Monchie Gina Heaps Gina Heaps C C 1 2 0
Fairfield Arkie Brian Cassidy William Gerard Leahy C C 1 2 0
Fernhill Quinn Andrew Hodgins Jane Kennedy C C 1 2 0
Kec Amoura Anthony O' Regan William Kennedy C C 1 2 0
Kec Dream On Anthony O' Regan Kieran Kennedy C C 1 2 0
Kellys Mt Leinster Sean Kelly Sean Kelly C C 1 2 0
Killamore Lady Helen Ryan Helen Ryan C C 1 2 0
Killossery Kiara Richard Hourigan Lucy Ryan C C 1 2 0
Megin Pauline Burke Pauline Burke C C 1 2 0
Nightscreen Thomas Enright Loretta Enright C C 1 2 0
Rossdama Lady Eugene Ryan Eugene Ryan C C 1 2 0
Spurtown Duke Derrick Burke Derrick Burke C C 1 2 0
Aoibhneas Nicole Danaher Nicole Danaher C 4 0 0
Cassernagh Cloud Martin Joe Mcmahon Martin Joe Mcmahon C 4 0 0
Cbs Carnastriker Richard Hourigan Jennifer Coakley C 4 0 0
Corrib House Brian Cassidy Nigel Kenny C 4 0 0
Danos Badger Andrew Hodgins Andy Sheehy C 4 0 0
Diamond Galore Darragh M Kenny Eleanor Campbell C 4 0 0
Electric Royale Brian Cassidy Brian Cassidy C 4 0 0
Wheeler Dealer Thomas Enright Loretta Enright C 4 0 0
Anabee Arkansas Alan Wheeler Alan Wheeler 4 0 0
Ballyengland Copper Thomas Enright Loretta Enright 4 0 0
Indianna River Sean Glynn Pat Feeney 4 0 0
Kildalton Blaze Joseph Geraghty Patrick Cawley 4 0 0
Lucky Emerald Ruth Furney Sean Kelly 4 0 0
Rehy Atlantic Touch Caroline Conway Sean Kelly 4 0 0
Rockstown Bonny Brian Cassidy Gabriel Corless 4 0 0
Sightline Erik Zinnerman Eric Bournes 4 0 0
Teardrop Express Jean Glasheen Jean Glasheen 4 0 0
The Travling Man Edward Enright Loretta Enright 4 0 0
Windgap Blue Darragh M Kenny Michael Mannion 4 0 0
Ballyengland Mariner Thomas Enright Loretta Enright 8 0 0
Clenagh Castle Gearoid Duggan Gearoid Duggan 8 0 0
Don Brook Richard Hourigan Marita Byrne 8 0 0
Montawk Erina Yamabe Sheila White 8 0 0
Tinaranas Sultan Erik Zinnerman Susan Power 8 0 0
Boheraroan Boy Brian Cassidy Fiona Lee 12 0 0
Forget My Name Richard Hourigan Joseph O Dwyer 12 0 0
Snowy Elm Mary Leonard Blake Terence Leonard 12 0 0
Tinaranas Barcode Erik Zinnerman Archived_Animals Archived_Animals 16 0 0
Foirfe Stephanie Danaher Nicole Danaher 24 0 0
Ballinacur Aisling Tonery Jacqueline McGrath E 0 0
Rosslaras Mrs B Susan Ryan Susan Ryan R 0 0
C Clear E Eliminated F Fell R Retired W Withdrawn TE Technical Elimination D Disqualified