Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Newcastle West Agri. Show

Show
, Dublin
Leinster


Sunday 15 July 2007 1M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms


Animal NameRider NameOwner NameFlt1Time 1Flt2Time 2Flt3Time 3H/CPlacePointsRider Points
Kilquane Vella Diamond Mary Barrett Mary Barrett C C 32.74 1 2 0
Cbs Carnastriker Richard Hourigan Jennifer Coakley C C 35.75 1 2 0
Kepler Melanie King Melanie King C C 37.80 1 2 0
Bawnboy Cool Mover Anthony O' Regan Tony Daly C C 38.15 1 2 0
Dovea Diamond Aoife O'meara Aoife O'meara C C 39.66 1 2 0
Coosane Lady Leanne Cooke Bernie Cooke C C 40.27 1 2 0
Heather Revel Eimear Buckley Jerry Buckley C C 41.17 1 2 0
Gervantus Son Maurice O'connor James Flynn C C 42.08 1 2 0
Castlequaid Diamond Trevor Breen Con O Sullivan C C 43.74 1 2 0
Visconti Anthony O' Regan William Kennedy C C 44.32 1 2 0
Donzello Francis Connors Francis Connors C C 44.47 1 2 0
Kec Alaska Anthony O' Regan William Kennedy C 4 37.41 0 0
Courageous Alan Wheeler Paul Devlin C 4 38.69 0 0
Aoibhneas Nicole Danaher Nicole Danaher C 4 41.69 0 0
Blackweir Bouncer Yvonne Foley Carmel King C 4 43.78 0 0
Diamond Imp Clover Liam O'Meara Sandra Maher C 4 51.24 0 0
A Touch Of Lass Verran Moore Aisling Sweeney 4 0 0
Belclare Cross James Chawke John Phelan 4 0 0
Clenagh Castle Gearoid Duggan Gearoid Duggan 4 0 0
College Belle Niamh Harney Donal O Keeffe 4 0 0
Cruising Eclipse Maura Counihan Jnr Olivia Byrne 4 0 0
Eamonn Oige Aoife Murphy [A] Patrick Murphy 4 0 0
Flipper Del Lisa O Sullivan Con O Sullivan 4 0 0
Foirfe Stephanie Danaher Nicole Danaher 4 0 0
Foxwoods Melanie King Mark Baynes 4 0 0
Freestyler Linda Marion Fahey Linda Marion Fahey 4 0 0
Gold Des Pallieres Eimear Buckley Jerry Buckley 4 0 0
Kec Altered Expressions Anthony O' Regan William Kennedy 4 0 0
Kec Amoura Anthony O' Regan William Kennedy 4 0 0
Lady Clarina gary cusack Anthony Cusack 4 0 0
Limmerick Son Trevor Breen Peter Boardman 4 0 0
Mar Station Timothy Murphy Timothy Murphy 4 0 0
Nightscreen Thomas Enright Loretta Enright 4 0 0
Reckless Rebel Kegan Nadin Davnet Kiernan O'Brien 4 0 0
Tinaranas Inspector Michael Cusack Tinarana Stud 4 0 0
Warrenstown Hector Aoife Murphy [A] Patrick Murphy 4 0 0
Whatever II Linda Marion Fahey Paul Mc Dermott 4 0 0
Blu Champagne Lanci Borota Paullette Borota 8 0 0
Borneo Bigtime Mark O'Sullivan Mark O'Sullivan 8 0 0
Miss Hallo Antoinette Ryan Antoinette Ryan 8 0 0
My Cullen Eoghan Nagle Jack Nagle 8 0 0
Simbas Pride Bridie Hester Bridie Hester 8 0 0
Wheeler Dealer Thomas Enright Loretta Enright 8 0 0
Baile An Roistigh Mareike Vehre Tim O'shea 12 0 0
Regal Hope Richard Hourigan Liam Cooke 12 0 0
Rochestown Spirit Anne Widger Margaret Widger 12 0 0
So True Theresa Sheehy Derry Daly 12 0 0
Dulverton Silk Cut Rory O'Shea Rory O'Shea 16 0 0
Arctic Imp Richard Hourigan Des Hourigan E 0 0
Danos Butterfly Theresa Sheehy Niamh O'brien E 0 0
C Clear E Eliminated F Fell R Retired W Withdrawn TE Technical Elimination D Disqualified