ShowjumpingIreland
Newcastle West Agri. Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 15 July 2007
1M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Kilquane Vella Diamond
Mary Barrett
Mary Barrett
C
C
32.74
1
2
0
Cbs Carnastriker
Richard Hourigan
Jennifer Coakley
C
C
35.75
1
2
0
Kepler
Melanie King
Melanie King
C
C
37.80
1
2
0
Bawnboy Cool Mover
Anthony O' Regan
Tony Daly
C
C
38.15
1
2
0
Dovea Diamond
Aoife O'meara
Aoife O'meara
C
C
39.66
1
2
0
Coosane Lady
Leanne Cooke
Bernie Cooke
C
C
40.27
1
2
0
Heather Revel
Eimear Buckley
Jerry Buckley
C
C
41.17
1
2
0
Gervantus Son
Maurice O'connor
James Flynn
C
C
42.08
1
2
0
Castlequaid Diamond
Trevor Breen
Con O Sullivan
C
C
43.74
1
2
0
Visconti
Anthony O' Regan
William Kennedy
C
C
44.32
1
2
0
Donzello
Francis Connors
Francis Connors
C
C
44.47
1
2
0
Kec Alaska
Anthony O' Regan
William Kennedy
C
4
37.41
0
0
Courageous
Alan Wheeler
Paul Devlin
C
4
38.69
0
0
Aoibhneas
Nicole Danaher
Nicole Danaher
C
4
41.69
0
0
Blackweir Bouncer
Yvonne Foley
Carmel King
C
4
43.78
0
0
Diamond Imp Clover
Liam O'Meara
Sandra Maher
C
4
51.24
0
0
A Touch Of Lass
Verran Moore
Aisling Sweeney
4
0
0
Belclare Cross
James Chawke
John Phelan
4
0
0
Clenagh Castle
Gearoid Duggan
Gearoid Duggan
4
0
0
College Belle
Niamh Harney
Donal O Keeffe
4
0
0
Cruising Eclipse
Maura Counihan Jnr
Olivia Byrne
4
0
0
Eamonn Oige
Aoife Murphy [A]
Patrick Murphy
4
0
0
Flipper Del
Lisa O Sullivan
Con O Sullivan
4
0
0
Foirfe
Stephanie Danaher
Nicole Danaher
4
0
0
Foxwoods
Melanie King
Mark Baynes
4
0
0
Freestyler
Linda Marion Fahey
Linda Marion Fahey
4
0
0
Gold Des Pallieres
Eimear Buckley
Jerry Buckley
4
0
0
Kec Altered Expressions
Anthony O' Regan
William Kennedy
4
0
0
Kec Amoura
Anthony O' Regan
William Kennedy
4
0
0
Lady Clarina
gary cusack
Anthony Cusack
4
0
0
Limmerick Son
Trevor Breen
Peter Boardman
4
0
0
Mar Station
Timothy Murphy
Timothy Murphy
4
0
0
Nightscreen
Thomas Enright [A]
Loretta Enright
4
0
0
Reckless Rebel
Kegan Nadin
Davnet Kiernan O'Brien
4
0
0
Tinaranas Inspector
Michael Cusack
Tinarana Stud
4
0
0
Warrenstown Hector
Aoife Murphy [A]
Patrick Murphy
4
0
0
Whatever II
Linda Marion Fahey
Paul Mc Dermott
4
0
0
Blu Champagne
Lanci Borota
Paullette Borota
8
0
0
Borneo Bigtime
Mark O'Sullivan
Mark O'Sullivan
8
0
0
Miss Hallo
Antoinette Ryan
Antoinette Ryan
8
0
0
My Cullen
Eoghan Nagle
Jack Nagle
8
0
0
Simbas Pride
Bridie Hester
Bridie Hester
8
0
0
Wheeler Dealer
Thomas Enright [A]
Loretta Enright
8
0
0
Baile An Roistigh
Mareike Vehre
Tim O'shea
12
0
0
Regal Hope
Richard Hourigan
Liam Cooke
12
0
0
Rochestown Spirit
Anne Widger
Margaret Widger
12
0
0
So True
Theresa Sheehy
Derry Daly
12
0
0
Dulverton Silk Cut
Rory O'Shea
Rory O'Shea
16
0
0
Arctic Imp
Richard Hourigan
Des Hourigan
E
0
0
Danos Butterfly
Theresa Sheehy
Niamh O'brien
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified