ShowjumpingIreland
Tubber Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 30 June 2007
90CMS
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Atlanta Riva
John Mc Guinness
John Mc Nulty
C
C
1
1
0
Colliga Honeys Grebe
Ciara Daffy
Frances Doohan
C
C
1
1
0
Curraghgraigue Boy
Lisa O'Dea
Martin Corry
C
C
1
1
0
Licknaun Sam
Seamus O'grady
Shane Carey
C
C
1
1
0
Riocca
Thomas O'Brien
April Rees King
C
C
1
1
0
Rosslaras Mrs B
Susan Ryan
Susan Ryan
C
C
1
1
0
The Dreamseeker
Frank Gordon
Frank Gordon
C
C
1
1
0
Touch Of Smooth
Gabriel Slattery Jnr
Nicholas Conway
C
C
1
1
0
W C E Gotta Give
Martin O'Dea
Jonathan Andrew
C
C
1
1
0
Ballinacur
Aisling McGrath [AA]
Jacqueline McGrath
C
4
0
0
Berlin Lady
Christopher Shine
John Shine
C
4
0
0
Dawn Adventure
Nicola Moloney
Moira Doherty
C
4
0
0
Siog Cailin
Erina Yamabe
Marie Burke
C
4
0
0
Whitestown Touch
Gabriel Slattery Jnr
John Mc Cann
C
4
0
0
Green Forest Clover
Shane Quinn
Kenneth McCreery
C
8
0
0
Kilofin Seaside
Matt Gordon
Ellen Riordan
C
12
0
0
Aoibhneas
Nicole Danaher
Nicole Danaher
4
0
0
Ballydangan Boy
Elaine Freeman
Elaine Freeman
4
0
0
Cill Na Mona
Tina Barry
Tina Barry
4
0
0
Deara Boy
Mette Sorensen
Marie Burke
4
0
0
Ladybird Alley
Mareike Vehre
Patricia Hassett
4
0
0
Meeltrane Flagmount
Gabriel Slattery Jnr
Gabriel Slattery Jnr
4
0
0
New Plan
John Mc Guinness
Paddy Cooke
4
0
0
Star Of Lough Cutra
Sandra Marschall
Sandra Marschall
4
0
0
Touch Of Captain
Gabriel Slattery Jnr
Gabriel Slattery Jnr
4
0
0
Baile An Roistigh
Mareike Vehre
Tim O'shea
8
0
0
Dulverton Silk Cut
Rory O'Shea
Rory O'Shea
8
0
0
Lazy Lift
Christopher Shine
Michael Cotter
8
0
0
Olympic Wonder
John Mc Guinness
Deirdre O'connell
8
0
0
Clarequest Sonny Joe
Erina Yamabe
Marie Burke
12
0
0
Rossdama Lady
Eugene Ryan
Eugene Ryan
12
0
0
Clenagh Castle
Gearoid Duggan
Gearoid Duggan
20
0
0
Clarequest Hill Cruise
Erina Yamabe
Marie Burke
E
0
0
Gallahers Court
Greg Lundon
Greg Lundon
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified