Site
Web
Search
Members
Registrations Benefits
FAQ Registrations
Forms for download
Search Results
Existing Members
New Members
Sports Membership Package
Fees for 2024
Privacy Policy
FAQ Registrations
Videos
Horses
General Information
Leagues
Plusvital Premier Series 2024
GAIN | Alltech National Grand Prix League 2024
Mervue LST 2024
Munster League
Ulster League
Connaught League 2024
HSI Stud Book Series 2024
SJI Autumn Grand Prix League 2024
Showjumpers Club Spring Tour 2024
Horse Sport Ireland Development Series
SJI Summer Series 2024
Ladies League 2024
Ponies
General Information
Measuring Venue 2024
Pony Metre System
Leagues
Equijump Pony & COH Spring Tour 2024
Ballinroe Pony & COH Premier 2024
Pony Masters 2024
Elite Equine & Duffy Group Ireland Discovery League
ARKequine Under 8 & Over 8/ Under 10 National Discovery League
Walter Reape Newcomer League
Boomerang.ie Starfinder 2024
Mullingar Equestrian Irish Sport Horse Auctions Young Pony Series 2023
B.Sweeney Equine Ltd Future Champions Series
INTERPROVINCIAL ALL-IRELAND FINALS
National Pony Championships 2024
SJI Pony Academy
Amateurs
General Information
Leagues
Farmers Journal A Championships
SJI Amateur Autumn Series
Orchard Equestrian / NAPS National Amateur League
Sports Member All Ireland Grand Final
Young Riders
Children on Horses
National Junior & Young Rider Championships
Young Riders National Summer League
Shows
Officials
Course Designers
Judges
Stipendiary Stewards
Health and Safety
Insurance
Rules
Code of Conduct
Code of Conduct for SJI Members
Code of Conduct for SJI officials
Code of conduct SJI Show Organisers
Show Management
Search Shows
Veterinary Info
Training
Training Calendar
Approved Coaches List
SJI National Five Bar 2024
Bar Training 2024
First Aid Training 2024
SJI National Training Development Squad
SJI Bursary Clinic
Schedule
Calendar
Start Lists
Search
Members
Animals
Shows
Competitions
News
Newsletter
Videos
Irish Sport TV
Child Protection
RDS 2024
My SJI
Child Safeguarding
Regional Secretaries
Our Sponsors
Career Opportunities
About Us
Contact Us
Our Committees
Board of Directors
Health and Safety
Management and Finance
Judges
Ponies
Course Designers
Junior and Young Riders
Veterinary
Training
Horse Sport Ireland Representatives
Amateurs
National Competitions
My SJI
Site
Web
Search
Members
Registrations Benefits
FAQ Registrations
Forms for download
Search Results
Existing Members
New Members
Sports Membership Package
Fees for 2024
Privacy Policy
FAQ Registrations
Videos
Horses
General Information
Leagues
Plusvital Premier Series 2024
GAIN | Alltech National Grand Prix League 2024
Mervue LST 2024
Munster League
Ulster League
Connaught League 2024
HSI Stud Book Series 2024
SJI Autumn Grand Prix League 2024
Showjumpers Club Spring Tour 2024
Horse Sport Ireland Development Series
SJI Summer Series 2024
Ladies League 2024
Ponies
General Information
Measuring Venue 2024
Pony Metre System
Leagues
Equijump Pony & COH Spring Tour 2024
Ballinroe Pony & COH Premier 2024
Pony Masters 2024
Elite Equine & Duffy Group Ireland Discovery League
ARKequine Under 8 & Over 8/ Under 10 National Discovery League
Walter Reape Newcomer League
Boomerang.ie Starfinder 2024
Mullingar Equestrian Irish Sport Horse Auctions Young Pony Series 2023
B.Sweeney Equine Ltd Future Champions Series
INTERPROVINCIAL ALL-IRELAND FINALS
National Pony Championships 2024
SJI Pony Academy
Amateurs
General Information
Leagues
Farmers Journal A Championships
SJI Amateur Autumn Series
Orchard Equestrian / NAPS National Amateur League
Sports Member All Ireland Grand Final
Young Riders
Children on Horses
National Junior & Young Rider Championships
Young Riders National Summer League
Shows
Officials
Course Designers
Judges
Stipendiary Stewards
Health and Safety
Insurance
Rules
Code of Conduct
Code of Conduct for SJI Members
Code of Conduct for SJI officials
Code of conduct SJI Show Organisers
Show Management
Search Shows
Veterinary Info
Training
Training Calendar
Approved Coaches List
SJI National Five Bar 2024
Bar Training 2024
First Aid Training 2024
SJI National Training Development Squad
SJI Bursary Clinic
News
Newsletter
Videos
Irish Sport TV
Child Protection
RDS 2024
Schedule
/
Calendar
/
Competition
Schedule
Calendar
Start Lists
Search
Members
Animals
Shows
Competitions
Millstreet
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 15 August 2003
1.10 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Creevagh Cavalier Diamond
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
C
29.04
1
3
0
Caragh Lake Rose
Seamus Hayes
Michael Moriarty
C
C
30.81
2
3
0
Canisfar
Richard Kerins
Michael Duignan
C
C
31.41
3
3
0
Suspicious Minds
Seamus Hayes
Paul Burns
C
C
31.91
4
3
0
Ballyduagh Hero
Seamus Hayes
James Fogarty
C
C
32.01
5
3
0
Hallo Friend
James Rabbette
Charles Hanley
C
C
32.06
6
3
0
Ludacris
Philippa Robyn Arnold
Aislinn Ronayne
C
C
32.50
7
3
0
Rantis Cavalier
Richard Moloney
Andrew Doogue
C
C
32.53
8
3
0
Diamond Knight Black Boy
Adrian Mcelroy
Pat Satchwell
C
C
32.57
9
3
0
Gold Des Pallieres
Thomas Byrne
Jerry Buckley
C
C
32.67
10
3
0
Mountcashel Krisp
John Mc Guinness
Pamela Miller
C
C
32.67
10
3
0
Lisa's Little Big Time
Cathal Mcmunn
Thomas Mannion
C
C
32.75
12
3
0
Only A Tad
Shane Quinn
Eric Smiley
C
C
32.85
13
3
0
Culmore (Fei)
P O'Shea
Steven Smith
C
C
32.86
14
3
0
River Gold
Richie O'Hara
Linda Dunne
C
C
33.14
15
3
0
Tinka Tom
Cathal Mcmunn
Michael Kelly
C
C
33.18
16
3
0
Lahorna Lass
Rebecca Veale Hennessy
Rebecca Veale Hennessy
C
C
33.37
17
3
0
Mh Nadira
Patrick Byrne
Tom Kelly
C
C
33.45
18
3
0
Achpennium
Liam Glavin
Liam Glavin
C
C
33.53
19
3
0
Kiss Me Quick
Claire Cawley
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
33.60
20
3
0
Carron Hills
John Healy
John Connole
C
C
33.85
21
3
0
Jessie Duke
Ryan Lynas
Zara Lynas
C
C
34.11
22
3
0
Keep Up
Colin Hannan
Jan Musgrave
C
C
34.46
23
3
0
Carrig Puissance Clover
Joseph Sharkey
Pauline Doherty
C
C
34.94
24
3
0
Free Mor Hill
Owen Horan
Dara O Malley
C
C
34.95
25
3
0
Killahara Boy
Tomas Ryan
Raynal Cunningham
C
C
35.07
26
3
0
Cullina Diamond Dubh
Mary Barrett
Mary Barrett
C
C
35.70
27
3
0
Castlequarter Diamond
Stephen Mcguire
Fergal Harrison
C
C
35.77
28
3
0
The Kings Son
Paraic Geraghty
Brendan Bradley
C
C
35.96
29
3
0
Boos Cruise
Dolores Kingston
William Griffin
C
C
36.00
30
3
0
Diamond Cruise
Richard Kerins
Caroline Ann Ryan
C
C
36.15
31
3
0
Falco Cruison
John Healy
Falco Electronics Ltd
C
C
37.29
32
3
0
Seapatrick Porsch
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
C
37.76
33
3
0
Finns Clover Lad
Damien Griffin
Keith Clogher
C
C
38.34
34
3
0
Hollow Bay
Michael Kelly
Michael Kelly
C
C
39.48
35
3
0
Cavelle
Alan Wheeler
Alan Wheeler
C
C
39.99
36
3
0
Picket Fences 3
Jennifer Mary Foley
Michael Foley
C
C
40.76
37
3
0
White Feather
Richard Kerins
Anastasia Maye
C
C
43.32
38
3
0
Keltic Step
Chris Mc Carthy
Chris Mc Carthy
C
C
43.94
39
3
0
Warrenstown You 2
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
C
C
44.11
40
3
0
Canadian Flight
Enda Gerard Carroll
Claire Mc Donnell
C
C
44.66
41
3
0
Ballycoog Paddy Blue
Francis Derwin
Jim Derwin
C
C
46.08
42
3
0
Master Jb Imp
Derry Kingston
John Buttimer
C
C
46.48
43
3
0
Killard Horizon
Paul Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
C
C
46.64
44
3
0
Dawn Sky
Maura Counihan Jnr
Tom Counihan
C
C
46.82
45
3
0
Glenview Hero
Richie O'Hara
Richard O'hara
C
C
47.42
46
3
0
Merlins Popeye
Verran Moore
Ann Baynes
C
C
48.08
47
3
0
Rockbarton Silver
Andrew Hodgins
David Sheehan
C
C
48.61
48
3
0
Garryndruig Cruising Akademi
Mark O'Sullivan
Geri McGeoghan-Santry
C
C
58.70
49
3
0
Touched By Love
Enda Gerard Carroll
Tim Wilson
C
3
41.84
0
0
Knockbeg Western
Michael Kearins
Michael Kearins
C
3
48.49
0
0
Forthill Cilla
Hollie Gernon
Noeleen Gernon
C
3
58.14
0
0
Creevagh Red Clover
Delyth Collins
John Rafferty
C
4
30.22
0
0
Double Coin
Mary Barrett
Mary Barrett
C
4
32.27
0
0
Ballintoger Kruser
Conor Swail
Eyleen Nugent
C
4
33.00
0
0
Cianna - Bell
Danielle Mcnamara
Jim O Connell
C
4
33.45
0
0
Outside Track
Mark Duffy
Niall Duffy
C
4
33.86
0
0
Smooth Cloud
John Earls Jr
Suzanne Cave
C
4
33.96
0
0
Mfs Sea Of Dreams
Joseph Sharkey
Des Henry
C
4
34.85
0
0
King Cav
Martin Mcgrath
Martin Mcgrath
C
4
35.05
0
0
Hooked On A Feeling
Eimear O'hanlon
Cyril Johnston
C
4
35.06
0
0
Kiltorcan Fields
Derry Kingston
Joe O'connell
C
4
35.31
0
0
Mattie Miller
Ellie Moloney
Samantha Mcguire
C
4
35.89
0
0
Ballykelly Oie
Thomas Byrne
Siobhan Denby
C
4
35.97
0
0
Milchem Gerry
Terence Delaney
Jo Kimmins
C
4
36.17
0
0
Nautilus Star
Noel Patrick Power
Noel Patrick Power
C
4
36.30
0
0
Rock Laughton
Mark Beecher
Finbarr Tierney
C
4
37.37
0
0
Poly Z
Paul Moynihan
Michael Moynihan
C
4
38.39
0
0
Midnight Miller
Richard Nallon
Richard Nallon
C
4
38.61
0
0
Darantis Cavalier
Aideen Lyons
Aishling Lyons
C
4
38.87
0
0
Keno Blanchelande
Mathieu Boissonnean
Patrick G Duggan
C
4
39.07
0
0
Kiltorcan Taldi
Derry Kingston
Joe O'connell
C
4
39.60
0
0
Leapy Penny
Michael Kearins
Colm Kearins
C
4
39.97
0
0
Regal Spring
Jenifer Wycherley
Eamonn Wycherly
C
4
40.74
0
0
Enigma (Fei)
Sean Walsh
Francis W Mulvihill
C
4
41.26
0
0
Doobally Thunder Strike
Richard Kerins
Pat Gallagher
C
4
42.65
0
0
Monique
Isabell Stahlnacke
Mark Hession
C
4
43.35
0
0
Majestic Gold
Lucy Buchanan
Patrick J Mullen
C
4
43.55
0
0
Joes In Clover
James Rabbette
David O'connor
C
4
44.86
0
0
Sao Luis
Ivan Dalton
John Meade
C
4
46.59
0
0
Rowestown Emeral
Shane Nolan
Shane Nolan
C
8
33.33
0
0
Mister Tibbs
Paraic Kelly
Mary C Barron
C
8
34.34
0
0
Bruce Shaw Lad
Danielle Mcnamara
Patrick Rafter
C
8
38.35
0
0
Royal Cruise
Jim Derwin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
48.10
0
0
Slyvester
Walter Staunton
Walter Staunton
C
12
46.79
0
0
Shannonvale Bird
Eamonn Wycherly
Daniel Murphy
C
E
0
0
B.F.G.
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
3
0
0
Ballypatrick Traveller
Brian Cassidy
John Leslie Stuart Miller
3
0
0
Rockviews Limestone Lady
Billy Rice
Michael Mccarthy
3
0
0
Stilo Passa Lady
Tom Slattery
Patrick Flannelly
3
0
0
The Kings Choice
Joe Igoe
Joseph Igoe
3
0
0
Banner Man
Noel Healy
Noel Healy
4
0
0
Buckshot
Kelly McKendry
Kelly McKendry
4
0
0
Chapel Rose
Niamh Hennessy
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
4
0
0
Clonaslee Diamond
Stephen Keane
Christopher Murphy
4
0
0
Countess Rock
Ellen Kirwan
Maria Lanigan
4
0
0
Craig Hill
Jennifer Hodgins
Desmond Hodgins
4
0
0
Dalton Star
Harvey Smith
Harvey Smith
4
0
0
Dark Rebel
Paul Duffy
Pat Mcinerney
4
0
0
Devland Papillon
Tomas Ryan
Kathy Hyland-Devereaux
4
0
0
Ebb & Flow
Karen O'sullivan Holmes
Karen O'sullivan Holmes
4
0
0
Erikna Classic
Michael Hutchinson
Anne Downey
4
0
0
Esker Diamond Beauty
Ciara Fallon
Willie Fallon
4
0
0
Falicidy Island
John Philbin
John Philbin
4
0
0
Forest Breeze
David Patrick Joyce
David Patrick Joyce
4
0
0
Goldsmith Houdini
Brian Keegan
Padraig Keegan
4
0
0
Goldsmith Castledermot
Stephen Keegan
Padraig Keegan
4
0
0
Goldsmith Touch
Brian Keegan
Marcella Gaffney
4
0
0
Hazle Light
Padraig Donohoe Jnr
Padraig Donohoe Jnr
4
0
0
In Vogue
Michael Murphy
Francis Derwin
4
0
0
Kilmastulla Royal Bouncer
William Mcdonnell
John Mcdonnell
4
0
0
Lady Enoville
Liam Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Kya
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Mill Seaman
Aoife Rafferty
James Murray
4
0
0
Mount Falcon Kim
Fintan Hunt
Readin O'Donovan
4
0
0
Ronnies Leap
Harvey Smith
Harvey Smith
4
0
0
Royal Aving
Michael Cusack
Michael Cusack
4
0
0
Shannonside Diamond Clover
Shane Burns
Shane Burns
4
0
0
Sweet Wall Tigger
Michael Keaveney [AA]
Emily Purcell
4
0
0
Take Control
Patrick Byrne
Paddy Byrne
4
0
0
Toms Dice
Liam Filan
Terri Mcglynn
4
0
0
Wanderer
Caitriona Furlong
Rose Lowry
4
0
0
Batty Diamond
Derry Kingston
Denis Scannell
7
0
0
Ryehill Furisto
D.J. O'sullivan
Pat Nihill
7
0
0
Shalamar Sundance Kid
Julie Magennis
Tony Meegan
7
0
0
The Grey Monk
Liam Glavin
John Melia
7
0
0
Adelanta
Annette Marion Warde
Annette Marion Warde
8
0
0
Ard Na Greine
Jennifer Lalor
Esther Curran
8
0
0
Ashfield Black Panther
Ruth Concannon
Helen Mcauliffe
8
0
0
Belladonna Took
Isabell Stahlnacke
John Steadman
8
0
0
Castle Lady Clover
Amy Roche [AA]
Amy Roche
8
0
0
Cavalier King
Lisa O'Dea
Martin O'Dea
8
0
0
Clover Tornado
Antoinette Burns
Antoinette Burns
8
0
0
Diamonds Fatasia
Aoife Kelly
Enda Kelly
8
0
0
Flowers Of The May
Ciara Fallon
Ciara Fallon
8
0
0
Golden Keigh
Helen Gould
Anne Gould
8
0
0
Landtender
Jerome Gozlan
Carl & Cormac Hanley
8
0
0
Macho Lad
Paraic Geraghty
Audrey Geraghty
8
0
0
On Target
Colin Hannan
Kevin Power
8
0
0
Ricardo Bay
Joseph Sharkey
Pauline Doherty
8
0
0
Rossmore Villa
Dolores Kingston
Joe O'connell
8
0
0
Rusheen Bay
Verran Moore
Patrick Kelly
8
0
0
Senorita
Shona Mathews
Shona Mathews
8
0
0
The Night Train
Jason Winspear
Donna Lister
8
0
0
The Swish Biscuit
Conor Swail
Michael J Keaney
8
0
0
Ballypatrick Beauty
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
11
0
0
Capaleen Seamore
Noel Patrick Power
Jacinta Walsh
11
0
0
Abc
Mathieu Boissonnean
Patrick G Duggan
12
0
0
Caddy Mist
John Cavanagh
John Cavanagh
17
0
0
Ballynoe Nightcruise
Lorcan Hennessy [A]
Lorcan Hennessy
E
0
0
Dream Dime
Helena Ryan
Roderick Ryan
E
0
0
Nelgara Vixen
Stephanie Cunningham [AA]
Sean Moher
E
0
0
Sueanna
Lisa Foley
Sarah Jane Johnston
E
0
0
Treacys Clover
Shane A Breen
Patrick Treacy
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified
Copyright 2024 by Showjumping Ireland
:
Terms and Conditions
:
Privacy Statement
Developed by Margin