ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Thursday 26 September 2002
1.20 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Prince Cavalier
Danielle Quinlivan
Carol Griffith
C
C
27.81
1
3
0
Carrera (Fei)
Dan Walsh
Tadhg & Rory O'shea
C
C
28.00
1
3
0
Airwaves
Johnny O'connell
Waterside Stud
C
C
28.27
1
3
0
Halo Dan
Joe Owens
Lissava Stud
C
C
28.60
1
3
0
Molua Lady
Shane A Breen
Fergus O'neill
C
C
28.92
1
3
0
Demetrius
Gary Quinn
Denis Finn
C
C
28.93
1
3
0
Corran Squire
Richard Kerins
John Perry
C
C
29.50
1
3
0
Telling Tales
Darragh M Kenny
Catherine Kenny
C
C
29.59
1
3
0
Coka
Helena Brady
Eugene Brady
C
C
29.61
1
3
0
Woodend Ard Hill
Damien Doyle
Denise Prendergast
C
C
29.67
1
3
0
All Shook Up
James Kernan
Shirley Kernan
C
C
29.68
1
3
0
Dunkerrin
Joan Greene
Anne O'connor
C
C
29.88
1
3
0
High Roller
Richard Kerins
Minister For Defence
C
C
29.92
1
3
0
Futurarma
Catherine Thornton
Suzy Barkley
C
C
30.50
1
3
0
Always Cullohill
Gerard O'Neill
James Costigan
C
C
30.55
1
3
0
Monty Python (Swe)
Andrea Mansson
Andrea Mansson
C
C
30.78
1
3
0
Bali M.L.
Edward Doyle
Myrtle Lodge Stud
C
C
30.89
1
3
0
Covers Pride
Jack Doyle
Jack Doyle
C
C
30.97
1
3
0
Young Farney
Shane A Breen
Fiona Langmaid
C
C
31.15
1
3
0
Feenix
Gerard O'Neill
Deirdre O'neill
C
C
31.50
1
3
0
Alfred K
Susanne Wright
David Conlon
C
C
31.88
1
3
0
Heather Justin
Neal Fearon
James Flynn
C
C
31.99
1
3
0
O'shea's Samson
Joan Greene
Noreen Riordan
C
C
32.54
1
3
0
Bellaney Destiny
Alo Mcentee
Amanda C Farr
C
C
33.98
1
3
0
Creevagh Kalypso
Damien Mcdermott
Mcdermott Mcdermott & Trooster
C
C
34.27
1
3
0
Chilli Hi Fly
Ronald Ross
Stephen Waterworth
C
C
35.07
1
3
0
Breezemount Pepper
Catherine Olivia Jamison
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
35.52
1
3
0
Kingston (Swe)
Richard Moloney
Tom Moloney
C
C
35.60
1
3
0
Kallie
Conor Swail
Jude Doherty
C
C
36.59
1
3
0
Clover Design
Tom Slattery
Lynne Mccoubrey
C
C
36.82
1
3
0
Millenium Cavalier
Johnny O'connell
Anna Darragh
C
C
36.90
1
3
0
Shalom Internet
Stuart Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
C
37.02
1
3
0
Hes Just Called Tom
Kevin Kavanagh
Niamh Whyte
C
C
37.59
1
3
0
Tinkas Girl
Dan Walsh
Susan Wyse
C
C
38.81
1
3
0
De Ja Vu
Edward Doyle
Ayumi Kotani
C
C
38.90
1
3
0
Canisfar
Richard Kerins
Michael Duignan
C
C
39.68
1
3
0
Leapy Hill
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
40.44
1
3
0
Master Dick
Damien Doyle
Mcloughlin Bros
C
C
40.71
1
3
0
Cairnhill Surprise
Alo Mcentee
Alo Mcentee
C
C
41.85
1
3
0
Olympic Lux
Shane A Breen
Michael Quirke
C
C
42.21
1
3
0
Suil Eile
Joan Greene
Eileen Mulconroy
C
C
42.70
1
3
0
Tabasco Van Erpekom
Marie Burke
Stan Evans
C
C
43.39
1
3
0
Decadence
Denis Flannelly
Mary - Lou Cassone
C
C
44.69
1
3
0
Ballyhemon Clover
Brendan Ryan
Leo Brennan
C
3
0
0
Carrow Diamond
Declan McGarry
Declan McGarry
C
3
0
0
Shalom Abbey
Victoria Clarke
Stuart Clarke
C
3
0
0
Ballinhill
Damien Doyle
Edeline Kent
C
4
0
0
Bowhill Celtic Dream
Peter Croke
Martin Hynes
C
4
0
0
Euforia
Xxx Xxxx
Mary - Lou Cassone
C
4
0
0
Four Leaf Flyer
Richard Kerins
Michael Duignan
C
4
0
0
Grand Venture
Michael Coulter
Grainne Gibbons
C
4
0
0
Last Emperor
John Roche
Annelie Phelan
C
4
0
0
Lisselton Princess
Damien Doyle
William Dee
C
4
0
0
Nobel Clover
Damien Doyle
Ann Hughes
C
4
0
0
Novel
Damien Mcdermott
Linzi Johnston
C
4
0
0
Solon
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
4
0
0
Tudor Imp
Mavis Stewart
Hilary Weston
C
4
0
0
Windgates Sensation
Conor Swail
Edward Cawley
C
4
0
0
Ballinvoher
Mark Duffy
Peter Murphy
C
8
0
0
Bugati
Ronald Ross
David Mcveigh
C
8
0
0
Cruiser Boy
Robert Splaine
John Mcmanus
C
8
0
0
Final Flight
Alan Creighton
Alan Creighton
C
8
0
0
Free Mor Hill
Dara O Malley
Dara O Malley
C
8
0
0
Habibi
Carol Anne Saunders
Carol Anne Saunders
C
8
0
0
Hugo Boss (Fei)
Joe Owens
Aileen Bryan
C
8
0
0
Nothing Compares
Padraic C Judge
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
0
0
Randazzo
John Floody
Lisa Smith
C
8
0
0
Windgates Romeo
Conor Swail
Edward Cawley
C
8
0
0
Rossinan Jack
Claire Morris
Claire Morris
C
11
0
0
Archers Dynamo
Padraic C Judge
Myles Nolan
C
13
0
0
City Touch
James Kernan
Vi Young
C
14
0
0
Qui Boss
Yuka Shigeeda
Yuka Shigeeda
C
14
0
0
Happy Taurus
Joan Adrain
Joan Adrain
C
17
0
0
Drummena
David Taylor
David Taylor
C
29
0
0
Drama Queen
Steven Smith
Michael Cusack
C
R
0
0
Cavalier Electric
Elese Pottie
Lisa Doogan
3
0
0
Jivaros
Catherine Thornton
Pamela Davis
3
0
0
Muckno Gent
Damien Mcdermott
Roisin Hughes
3
0
0
Scandal (Fei)
Johnny O'connell
Team Team Harmony
3
0
0
Wirbeleit
Declan McGarry
Declan McGarry
3
0
0
Ballyharry
Tom Doherty
Tom Doherty
4
0
0
Belline Tynagh Gold
Elizabeth Burcher
Heather Burcher
4
0
0
Bouncing Royal
Marie Burke
Mark O'Sullivan
4
0
0
Carraig Sky
Lisa Walsh
Paddy Kent
4
0
0
Carrig Dancing Clover
Padraic C Judge
Pauline Doherty
4
0
0
Clover Quest
Tholm Keane
Kate Ryan
4
0
0
Coevers Uptown Girl
Darragh M Kenny
Ann Hatton
4
0
0
Creevagh Duca Flight
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
4
0
0
Cruisemaster
Thomas Byrne
Tom Finn
4
0
0
Diamond O'Mine
Daisy Duggan
Jean Morton
4
0
0
Doncella
Edward Little
Victoria Clarke
4
0
0
Double Tap
Tom Doherty
Tom Doherty
4
0
0
Hannah's Delight
Lionel Johnston
Lionel Johnston
4
0
0
Hassan
Simon Trent
Doreen Trent
4
0
0
Joy Cullohill
Gerard O'Neill
James Costigan
4
0
0
La Chica
Ember Wardrop
Tom Moloney
4
0
0
Leitrim Clover
Nicola Anderson
Fiona Craig
4
0
0
Mighty Dollar
D.J. O'sullivan
Carol Gee & Fiona Carrick
4
0
0
Olga (Kwpn)
Anita Doherty
Anna Clugston
4
0
0
Peninsula Cherubin 8
Gary Quinn
Denis Finn
4
0
0
Rasay Roiale
Tegan White McMorrow
Eavan White
4
0
0
Riverside Gypsey
Cathal Power
Michael Hardiman
4
0
0
Snap Light
Carol Anne Saunders
Heidi Slott Jorgensen
4
0
0
Spitfield
Olive Clarke
John Melia
4
0
0
Technicad Allure
Marcus Rhatigan
Jill Hunter
4
0
0
Travellers Milky Way
William Mcdonnell
Rickie Devine
4
0
0
Whitestown Diamond
Adrian Mcelroy
John Mc Cann
4
0
0
Ballingale Force
Daniel Hughes
Bell showjumping
7
0
0
Borehard River Light
Conan C Rowan
Conan C Rowan
7
0
0
Little Henry
Peter Maher
Peter Maher
7
0
0
Mansfield Cruise
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
7
0
0
Picket Fences 3
Jennifer Mary Foley
Michael Foley
7
0
0
All For Luck
Jack Doyle
Robert Doyle
8
0
0
Boher Diamond
Robert James Stewart
Seamus Mckeogh
8
0
0
Boleybawn Riverdance
Richard Moloney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Elue De Meautis
Annemarie Kelly
Annemarie Kelly
8
0
0
Flying High Ml
Edward Doyle
Myrtle Lodge Stud
8
0
0
Kingsland Cavalier
Damien Doyle
Michael Doyle
8
0
0
Mayfair Gypsy Tutor
Thomas Byrne
Elaine Kearon
8
0
0
Medor (Kwpn)
Holly Latimer
Eddie Moloney
8
0
0
Sarahs Sparky E
Brendan Ryan
Glenn Mccullough
8
0
0
Dyemond Surprise
Carol Anne Saunders
Mary Cosgrave
12
0
0
Notting Hill
Linda Moloney
Niamh O'Connell
13
0
0
Clover Cliff
Robert Murdy
Luke Smith
15
0
0
G M S Laldo
Jackie Short
Jackie Short
15
0
0
Toberton
Maria Kelly
Maria Kelly
15
0
0
Drummena Star
David Taylor
Janice Dorrans
16
0
0
Thornfield Diamond
Susan McDonald
Robert Fagan
19
0
0
Kings Kross
Claire Boylan
Claire Boylan
E
0
0
Krafty Jack
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
E
0
0
Hooked On A Feeling
Kathryn O'Hagan
Cyril Johnston
R
0
0
Magic Western
William Jnr Adair
Sheelagh Kennedy
R
0
0
Mile Bush
Lisa Walsh
Paddy Kent
R
0
0
Rossdama Lady
Carol Anne Saunders
Eugene Ryan
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified