Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

killossery lodge stud

Show
Spring Tour

killossery lodge stud
dublin, k67f210, Dublin
Leinster


Sunday 15 March 2020 TRM/Showjumpers club spring tour
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 130cms


Total Number of Entries: 39
Start
Position
Start
Time
Rider YRJUCOH Animal Year of
Birth
YO Color Gender Owner Sire Dam Sire
of Dam
Breeder
1 Edward Doyle Billy Kat 2011 Chestnut Mare Edward Doyle Billy JJ Ouwbloen Iroko Donal Barnwell
2 david maher Siobhra 2012 Bay Mare Patricia Grimes Lux Z Aprhill Clover Hill Ms Patricia Grimes
3 Sven Hadley Ganorad 2011 Chestnut Gelding Hadley Sport Horses bacardi vdl anora undercover w.santegoeds
4 John Floody Ballyknock Diamond 2008 Bay Gelding Denyse Hughes Jacomar Ballinlock Touchdown
5 Robyn Moran (YR) Coolminga Inspector Royal 2010 Bay Gelding James Mcmahon Tinaranas Inspector Coolminga Cavalier Garrison Royal
6 Brendan Murphy Chiricco 2 2006 Chestnut Gelding Sandra Duffy Chin Chin Flower Figaro EAC BV Kazernelaan
7 Adam Carey (YR) Quebello D 2010 Bay Gelding Phillip Carey Quidam De Revel Salina Elavge Denfer
8 Thomas Foley Cassido 2012 Grey Gelding Thomas Foley Casall Lalida Calido I
9 Oliver Penfold (JU/YR) Chatsworth Danielle 2009 Bay Mare Noel Benson Eurocommerce Pittsburg Clogh Cailini Diamond Serpent
10 Gerard Clarke Lupins Lux Z 2010 Bay Gelding Patrick And Clare Sutton Lux Z Thornfield Lupin Cruising
11 Sven Hadley Emly 2013 8 Chestnut Mare Hadley Sport Horses Golden Hawk Belle De Harlequin Harlequin Du Carel Breen Equestrian LTD
12 John Floody Donevan Erkindale 2008 Brown Gelding Kevin Thompson & Geralyn Thompson Unaniem Mirthe Faust Z
13 Orla Cassidy Bridgemans Olympic Star 2010 Bay Mare Orla Cassidy Harlequin Du Carel Brocka Rose Olympic Lux
14 Paul Carberry DIADEME 2013 8 Bay Gelding Paul Carberry CABDULA DU TILLARD KARRAT,SFA CACAO COURCELLE,SFA MME HENRIETTE EVAIN
15 Tracy Walshe Ballinaguilkey Drama Queen 2012 Grey Mare Tracy Walshe Heritage Fortunas Cavalier Milly Ramiro B John and Barbara Walshe
16 Robyn Moran (YR) Cushlas Fryday 2014 7 Grey Gelding Vera Griffin Hector Van D’Abdijhoeve Une Ardente De Vie (SF) Apache D’Adriers John Peter Finlay
17 Brendan Murphy Milchem Gorgeous 2011 Chestnut Mare Sandra Duffy Contra A Milchem Classic Lady Classic vision Ralph Conroy
18 Edward Doyle Kingship Courcel 2011 Chestnut Stallion Frances Horgan Dow Jones Courcel Porsch Lady Porsch Frances Horgan
19 Sven Hadley Barichello W 2006 Brown Gelding Brian McClintock Quidam de Revel SF Grandezza Grannus Hann
20 John Floody Accidental Diamond 2012 Bay Gelding Kathryn Magennis Diamond Roller Cottage Donna High Roller John Kearny
21 Gerard Clarke King Lupin 2012 Bay Gelding Patrick And Clare Sutton Lux Z Thornfield Lupin Cruising Patrick Sutton
22 Ausra Clarke It's A Men Gr 2013 8 Dark Brown Gelding gregory clarke Glasgow Timorena Matterhorn
23 Ciaran Foley (JU/YR) Quitano B 2008 Brown Gelding Thomas Foley Quasimodo Z Z Zeta-Jones B Lupicor
24 Thomas Foley Kingsborough Verdiva 2010 Bay Mare Thomas Foley Verdi Macushla Roller High Roller
25 Oliver Penfold (JU/YR) Sportsfield Silvery Fox 2009 Grey Gelding Gerald & Joanna Penfold Cobra Rathnure Gem Grange Bouncer
26 Elaine O'neill Hard To Beat (KWPN) 2012 Brown Gelding Edward Mc Keon Indoctro Rilja Laroche
27 Emma Walsh (JU/YR) PETRHUS Z 2012 Bay Gelding Dermot Walsh PILOT DE HUS {DE} OLDENBERG AMATI P M S {DE} ARGENTINUS {DE} HANNOVERIAN S.A.R.L. HARAS DE HUS
28 John Floody HTS Blackrock 2007 Bay Stallion Brian Kieran Rhyne Clover Marilyn D Chin Diamond Chin
29 Vickie Anderson Zack (IHB) 2004 Bay Gelding Olive Anderson
30 Paul Carberry Calcord 2014 7 Brown Gelding Paul Carberry Calido 1 Toskania Acord 11 Steffens Susanne
31 Beatrice Gates-Hardiman Tittut BJN 2007 Bay Mare Christina Gates Tornesch Imelda Marco Irco Marco JM Sohlman AB
32 Gerard Clarke Hollystown Miss Lupin 2011 Bay Mare Patrick And Clare Sutton Lux Z Thornfield Lupin Cruising
33 Elizabeth Power Doonaveeragh O One 2001 Bay Gelding Elizabeth Power High Roller Doonaveeragh Diamond Diamond Lad
34 Robyn Moran (YR) Faline (KWPN) 2010 Bay Mare Olwyn Alexander Quality Time Nadeline Orthos J A M. SCHOOFS
35 Stephen Murphy Chantelle 2009 Bay Mare Brian Murphy Lux Z Texaco's Delphie Errigal Flight
36 Sven Hadley Topspin 2007 Black Mare Hadley Sport Horses ETRUSCO Top Beauty Richard of York LENA & ROBERT LITZÉN
37 Susan Fitzpatrick KEATINGSTOWN GOTHA DE BAUDIGNIES 2012 Grey Mare Susan Fitzpatrick UGANO SITTE FEDRA LES HAUTS DRCO
38 Adam Carey (YR) Quinn Z 2012 Bay Mare Phillip Carey Querly Elvis Cherunique Z Chicago Z Mr Hoogers
39 Brendan Murphy Immun Ocean Ogara 2010 Bay Gelding Alan Robertson Numero Uno Sambia Alba