Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Kernan EC TRI Autumn Pony League 2020

Show
Pony and Young Riders

Kernan Equestrian Centre
29 Newry Road,
Crossamglen
Newry, BT35 9HH, Down
Ulster


Saturday 17 October 2020 128 90cm
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 90cms


Total Number of Entries: 22
Start
Position
Start
Time
Rider YRJUCOH Animal Year of
Birth
YO Color Gender Owner Sire Dam Sire
of Dam
Breeder
14:15 Adam Adair (U) River View Belle 2015 5 Grey Mare Sharon Kelly-Murphy
1 14:17 Elizabeth Millar (U) Mighty Marshall 2015 5 Bay Gelding Hazel Trimble
2 14:20 Juliana Nelson (U) Cumbak Kid 2009 Grey Gelding Jillian Nelson
3 14:09 Abbie-Rose Mc Geady (U) Mirdads Babysitter 2002 Bay Gelding Lisa Mc Geady
4 14:11 Jessica Baxter (U) (COH) Glenford Starlight (CPBS) 2010 Dun Mare Sparkling Equine Killea Island Glenford Little Lady Ardravinna Andy
6 14:15 Zara-Jane Kelly (U) (COH) Tynwydd Alun 2013 7 Cream Gelding Martin & Tracy Kelly
7 14:16 Alexandra Best (U) Puddles the Pony 2014 6 Dun Mare Lisa Best
8 14:16 Kaitlin McCrory (U) Cool Addiction 2001 Chestnut Gelding Martina Mccrory
9 14:18 Eenna Hamilton (U) (COH) Molly Polly 2009 Grey Mare Owen Sharkey
10 14:18 Elizabeth McCracken (U) Whiskey Jack II 2014 6 Grey Gelding Katheryne McCracken
11 14:19 Zoie Dobbins (U) Over the rainbow elsa 2007 Brown Mare Leanne Dobbins
12 14:22 Jessica Baxter (U) (COH) Lackaghmore Katie 2012 8 Dun Mare Sparkling Equine
13 14:45 Elizabeth Millar (U) Mighty Minion 2014 6 Dun Gelding Hazel Trimble
14 14:31 Juliana Nelson (U) Maesteg Edward 2012 8 Roan Gelding Jillian Nelson Hanmere Silver Dollar Maesteg Ela Download Durand FA Davies
15 14:27 Zoe Caskey (U) Ruthstown Speed 2000 Grey Gelding Lynn Caskey
16 14:34 Brooke Rafferty (U) (COH) Avas Ruby 2014 6 Bay Mare Bernard Reynolds Spiddal Wills Boy Crystal (WPC) Balmalcolm Starry Halo Bernard J Reynolds
18 14:32 Zara-Jane Kelly (U) (COH) Bodernog Imogen 2012 8 Cream Mare Martin & Tracy Kelly Parvadean Gold Top(GBR) Llanidan Groten (GBR) Calerux Maestro (GBR) Mrs Y.M. Roberts
19 14:35 Alexandra Best (U) Longwood Grandpas Diamond 2010 Grey Gelding Lisa Best
20 14:36 Jessica Baxter (U) (COH) Sparkling Drumcaughey Katie 2011 Chestnut Mare Sparkling Equine Sparkling Limited Edition Drumcaughey Beauty Drumcaughey Hippy Liam Maguire
21 14:39 Eenna Hamilton (U) (COH) Diamond's Sunshine 2008 Bay Mare Orla Diamond
23 14:44 Johan Fitzpatrick Burns (U) Chocolat II 2014 6 Piebald Mare Jenna Fitzpatrick Burns
24 14:46 Brooke Morrow (U) (COH) Flying Flicka (UR) 2009 Bay Mare Andrew Latimer