Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Kernan EC TRI Autumn Pony League 2020

Show
Pony and Young Riders

Kernan Equestrian Centre
29 Newry Road,
Crossamglen
Newry, BT35 9HH, Down
Ulster


Saturday 17 October 2020 128 80cm
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 80cms


Total Number of Entries: 27
Start
Position
Start
Time
Rider YRJUCOH Animal Year of
Birth
YO Color Gender Owner Sire Dam Sire
of Dam
Breeder
2 11:30 Cara Garrity (U) Thistledown Royal Academy 2005 Chestnut Gelding Michael Garrity DELVERS TARRAGON COLBEACH ROYAL ROMANCE BROCKWELL PRINCE CHARMING S ANDERSON
3 11:25 Cliodhna McEvoy (U) Tynnan Tuttle Pip 2007 Bay Mare Joanne Morton
4 11:28 Elizabeth Millar (U) Mighty Minion 2014 6 Dun Gelding Hazel Trimble
5 11:30 MISCHA LENNON (U) My Perfect Puzzle 2001 Piebald Mare Sandra Lennon
6 11:42 Caitlin Kelly (U) Tynwydd Alun 2013 7 Cream Gelding Martin & Tracy Kelly
7 11:35 Lexie Maguire (U) Manny 2009 Skewbald Gelding Angela Maguire
8 11:38 Brooke Rafferty (U) (COH) Avas Ruby 2014 6 Bay Mare Bernard Reynolds Spiddal Wills Boy Crystal (WPC) Balmalcolm Starry Halo Bernard J Reynolds
9 11:44 Jessica Baxter (U) (COH) Sparkling Drumcaughey Katie 2011 Chestnut Mare Sparkling Equine Sparkling Limited Edition Drumcaughey Beauty Drumcaughey Hippy Liam Maguire
10 11:45 Eunan Kelly (U) Bodernog Imogen 2012 8 Cream Mare Martin & Tracy Kelly Parvadean Gold Top(GBR) Llanidan Groten (GBR) Calerux Maestro (GBR) Mrs Y.M. Roberts
11 11:48 Rebecca Coulter (U) Loughkeeland Jake 2012 8 Palomino Gelding Kelly Galbraith
12 11:50 Eenna Hamilton (U) (COH) Molly Polly 2009 Grey Mare Owen Sharkey
13 11:53 Abbie-Rose Mc Geady (U) Mirdads Babysitter 2002 Bay Gelding Lisa Mc Geady
14 11:55 Adam Adair (U) River View Belle 2015 5 Grey Mare Sharon Kelly-Murphy
15 11:55 Julia Mulligan (U) (COH) Bronheulog Ruby 2009 Chestnut Mare Alan Mulligan Hilin Glyndwr Bronheulog Royal Secret Bronheulog Royal Mrs R.M Andrew
17 11:58 Cliodhna McEvoy (U) Romeo (BHS) 2014 6 Palomino Gelding Martin McEvoy
18 12:10 Annabelle Clarke (U) Casper The Friendly Ghost (L.H.I) 2012 8 Grey Gelding Janice Clarke
19 12:03 Elizabeth Millar (U) Mighty Marshall 2015 5 Bay Gelding Hazel Trimble
20 12:05 Medb Kinney (U) GOLDENGROVE FANTASY 2013 7 Bay Gelding Niki Taylor BROOKWATER ACTION MAN WYNDYATE BONA FIDE BLUE MRS C SCOTT & DR S RYMER
21 12:12 Keeva McElhennon (U) Mackney Blue 2012 8 Grey and White Mare Kendra McElhennon
22 12:15 Lexie Maguire (U) Paddy Foley 2009 Brown Gelding Angela Maguire
23 12:17 Brooke Morrow (U) (COH) Flying Flicka (UR) 2009 Bay Mare Andrew Latimer
24 12:20 Jessica Baxter (U) (COH) Sparkling Class Act 2001 Chestnut Gelding Janette Baxter
25 12:22 Serena Brown (O) Rathdrum Bobby 1999 Bay Gelding Roslyn Brown
26 12:25 Rebecca Coulter (U) KHS Little Ted 2009 Bay Gelding Susan Anne Stokesberry
27 12:27 Elsie Tunney (U) In It To Win It 2011 Grey Mare Gabriel Tunney
29 12:29 Zoie Dobbins (U) Over the rainbow elsa 2007 Brown Mare Leanne Dobbins
30 12:25 Julia Mulligan (U) (COH) Devonhayes Marble 2007 Chestnut Mare Alan Mulligan Sianwood Goldrush Downland Calypso Downland Chevalier J.K Frost