Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Meadows SJI Horse League

League
Horses

Meadows Equestrian Centre
Kinnegoe Embankment
Lurgan, Armagh
Ulster


Sunday 2 August 2020 1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms


Total Number of Entries: 51
Start
Position
Start
Time
Rider YRJUCOH Animal Year of
Birth
YO Color Gender Owner Sire Dam Sire
of Dam
Breeder
1 Garth Swaile Loughview Diamond Orla 2015 5 Grey Mare Judith Sossick Orestus (KWPN) Loughview Diamond Lucy (ISH5*) Jack of Diamonds (ID) Judith Sossick
2 Niamh Mallon McFall [A] Bay of Biscay 2009 Bay Gelding Niamh Mallon McFall VDL Arkansas Last Clover News Last News
3 Jane Clarke [AA] Ukato cruise 2011 Grey Gelding Jane Clarke Ukato Ms cruise Cruising
4 Casey Phair (YR) Sweet and Easy 2009 Bay Gelding Egle Zakaraite Hermes de reve Lappan Lady Creative Plan
5 Emma Mccreadie (YR) Ladyhill Cool Imp 2014 6 Grey Mare Emma Mccreadie Chillout Derroon Queenie Master Imp Nigel Peters
6 Tyler Houston (JU) Legaland Tadmus 2006 Bay Mare Alex Magill Tadmus Cheeky Rossa Cavalier Royale
7 Ruari Clarke (YR) Luxity 2013 7 Bay Gelding Jane Clarke O.B.O.S Quality 004 Tullibards Lux Sensational Lux Z John Mulvey
8 Lisa Priestley Applemount Tilly 2013 7 Bay Mare Luke Campbell KEC Maximum Joe Diamond Cornels Diamond Lad Peter Rice
9 John Higgins Bacardi Silver 2014 6 Grey Gelding John Higgins Cascarillo Renna Casper (Eurocommerce Berlin) Helma Jaspers-Bruns
10 stephen mcmanus Carneyhaugh May 2015 5 Bay Mare Patrick Breen Tolan R Carneyhaugh Surprise Hampton Clover Patrick Breen
11 Hannah Thompson [AA] (YR) Ballylurgan What Lux 2013 7 Bay Mare Samuel J Smyth Lux Z What Pride Zero Watt Samuel j Smyth
12 Aimee Weir [AA] True Cruise 2006 Chestnut Mare Aimee Weir Errigal Flight Huntingdale
13 Brian Smyth Kitty G.B. 2013 7 Chestnut Mare Brian Smyth Grandino CSG Cartina II Crusador
14 Garth Swaile Pinball 2013 7 Chestnut Gelding Garth Swaile Beachball Beachland Imp Master Imp Garth Swaile
15 Nadia Scanlon (JU) Lenamore Pure Music 2013 7 Bay Gelding Angela Scanlon Lenamore Coolda Cruise Lenamore Molly Maguire Crosstown Dancer Geraldine Graham
16 Eimear McMahon Chillout Sheddy 2014 6 Bay Gelding Eimear Mc Mahon chillout Ballinteeaun Flora Abbeyfort William O'Malley
17 Emma Canmore Chalatenango 2009 Brown Gelding Emma Canmore Chacco Blue Sacenta Cento
18 Lucy Lamont By The Way (IHR) 2010 Bay Mare Lucy Lamont Mermus R Quellegraefin Z Quasimodo Z Colville Steward
19 Barry Mccormack Moveen Sibon 2015 5 Chestnut Gelding Britt Megahey Sibon W Kilferagh High Society Rehy High Society John Fitzgerald
20 Rachel Ward Carrickaduff Trump 2006 Chestnut Gelding Rachel Ward Golden Trump Laggan Forever Great Commotion
21 Jim Maneely [AA] FERNDALE SPECIAL K 2007 Skewbald Gelding Jim Maneely PILGRIM K KIMBERLY BATELLO MISS S HODGSON
22 Hannah Burns Beach Buoy 2014 6 Bay Gelding Hannah Burns Beach Ball Beau Monde Balda Beau Alistair Burns
23 Bethany Murray [A] Val De Mazeroy 2009 Bay Gelding Bethany Murray Felton Du Mont Cabriole De Mai Kissovo Philippe Nicholas
24 Eileen Duggan [A] Kilronan Chin 2005 Bay Gelding Eileen Duggan Hermes De Reve Skylea Chin Diamond Chin
25 Charlotte Greer (YR) Longfield Trinity 2010 Bay Mare Charlotte Greer Baltimore Glen Ard Ard Grandpa
26 Andrew Rafferty [A] Rubis Du Bisson 2005 Chestnut Gelding Andrew Rafferty Pappillon Rouge Sisi De La Cour Uriel
27 Garth Swaile Loughview Diamond Cora 2013 7 Bay Mare Judith Sossick Cobra Loughview Diamond Lucy Jack of Diamonds Judith Sossick
28 Jane Clarke [AA] Delton 2008 Bay Gelding Jane Clarke
29 Casey Phair (YR) Maximum Glidawn Clover 2015 5 Grey Gelding Casey Phair KEC Maximum Joe Glidawn Clover Girl Glidawn Diamond Seamus Brides
30 Catherine Chambers [AA] Seapatrick Beachball 2012 8 Chestnut Gelding Catherine Chambers Beachball Clonaltra Bluebell Moores Clover Roberta McClurg
31 Tyler Houston (JU) Muckno Magic 2012 8 Bay Mare Sara Houston
32 Ruari Clarke (YR) Hilton Z 2014 6 Bay Gelding Jane Clarke Harley VDL Alpha V Darco
33 James Lewis Johnston Edentrillick Phoenix 2011 Grey Mare ANDREW MURDOCK Creevagh Grey Rebel Molly Be Good Gothland
34 John Higgins King's Cross (KWPN) 2015 5 Bay Gelding John Higgins THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE GENIKI VITTORIO
35 stephen mcmanus Blond Ivy 2015 5 Roan Mare Gilbert Fletcher Pollux De Muze Z Prada Lady Touchdown Gilbert Fletcher
36 Hannah Thompson [AA] (YR) Sam Mar Riverland Imp 2013 7 Bay Mare Rachael Thompson Riverland ROI Grey Imp Master Imp Donagh McDonnell
37 Maurice Bingham Harlequins Butterfly 2015 5 Bay Mare Maurice Bingham ARS Vivendi Lahorna Harry Harlequin Du Carel Noel Seymour
38 Brian Smyth D. Douglas SB 2008 Grey Gelding Brian Smyth Douglas Imellie Cavalier
39 Katie Simpson (YR) Lenamore Nelson 2010 Chestnut Gelding Jill Robinson Harlequin Du Carel Furisto Belle Furisto
40 Garth Swaile Snowbound 2015 5 Grey Gelding Philip Swaile (ballynakilly) SIEC Livello Moygashel Sir Shutterfly
41 Tom Hogan [A] Limmerick jewel 2004 Bay Gelding Margaret Fullerton Limmerick Lislea Diamond Anthony king
42 Alix Robinson (YR) Garrison Prince 2009 Bay Gelding Alix Robinson Lux Z Garrison Queen Clover Hill Charles Patterson
43 Lucy Lamont Daunting Melody 2009 Bay Mare Lucy Lamont
44 Barry Mccormack Greenan Fusion 2013 7 Bay Gelding Sarah Cleary Hoeks Ludo W Painted Lady Furisto Sarah Cleary
45 Ruth O'Brien [AA] Diarado Royale 2012 8 Bay Mare Ruth O'Brien Diarado Cross Cavalier Cavalier Royale Eugene McEntee
46 Jim Maneely [AA] Legga Chocolate 2005 Grey Gelding Jim Maneely Hermes De Reve Corraghoe Clover Clover Joe
47 Sarah Kinnear [AA] Dstud Midget Gem 2009 Bay Mare Sarah Kinnear Hoek's Ludo W Verona Princess Zambrano
48 Joe Harris [A] Coppindell Concorde 2006 Bay Gelding Joe Harris
49 Rebecca Patterson Galwaybay Jack 2013 7 Bay Gelding Olivia Patterson Mermus R (KWPN) Galway Bay Lenka Coevers Diamond Boy Gerard Burke
50 Stephen Smith Cottage girl 2013 7 Bay Mare Eric Smith
51 craig carson (YR) Touche Alley Cat 2011 Skewbald Gelding craig carson Irco Alley Cat Katelyns Grand Touch Grand Touch Martin Reilly