Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

JAG TRM Showjumpers Club Spring Tour

Show
Spring Tour

JAG EQUESTRIAN
Winterdown Farm
Rathmore West
Naas, W91E5YP, Kildare
Leinster


Thursday 9 April 2020 1.35 TRM Showjumpers Club Spring Tour
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 135cms

The Draw for this competition has not yet been created. The starting positions are not yet assigned.

Total Number of Entries: 44
Rider YRJUCOH Animal Year of
Birth
YO Color Gender Owner Sire Dam Sire
of Dam
Breeder
Julieann Gaffney CSF Super Nova 2010 Bay Gelding JAG Equestrian Ars Vivendi Mullentine Scarlett Cruz Cruising
Jessica Stallard Hilton DC 2007 Bay Gelding Jessica Stallard Canturo Diaz Du Val Du Geer Kashmir Van Schuttershof Cedric Delcommune
Katie Conlon (YR) Ping Ball 2008 Chestnut Gelding Marble Arch Equine Ltd c/o Bernard Conlon Beach Ball Laura's Dream Western Problem
Susan Fitzpatrick KEATINGSTOWN GOTHA DE BAUDIGNIES 2012 Grey Mare Susan Fitzpatrick UGANO SITTE FEDRA LES HAUTS DRCO
Susan Fitzpatrick Keatingstown Quite Chacco 2013 8 Bay Gelding Sharon Fitzpatrick Quaid 1 Chicca Bue Chacco Blue Jana Kleszczova
Susan Fitzpatrick Keatingstown Skorphults Joker 2013 8 Bay Gelding Sharon Fitzpatrick Conthargos Chaccy Anne Chacco Blue Gestut Lewitz
Susan Fitzpatrick My Way GG 2012 Grey Mare Susan Fitzpatrick Zilverstar Odelin U Hattrick Guido Gielen
Heinrich Anhold Landlord 56 2008 Bay Gelding Heinrich Anhold Lord pezi Corlando
Orla Cassidy Bridgemans Olympic Star 2010 Bay Mare Orla Cassidy Harlequin Du Carel Brocka Rose Olympic Lux
Deirdre Doyle BLM Authentic Diamond 2008 Bay Gelding Tom Doyle Guidam Bm Barbie Doll Master Imp
Stephen Murphy Chantelle 2009 Bay Mare Brian Murphy Lux Z Texaco's Delphie Errigal Flight
Mackenzie Healy (YR) Domar Van De Neerheide 2009 Bay Gelding McFadden Equine Omar Elfie Galoubet A Erik Van Giel
Mackenzie Healy (YR) Emerald Pokemon 2011 Chestnut Gelding McFadden Equine Pacino Royale fancy Franks fancy
Alan O' Regan Freedam 2009 Bay Gelding Frances O'Regan Guidam Warrenstown Betty Furisto
Oliver Penfold (JU/YR) Chatsworth Danielle 2009 Bay Mare Noel Benson Eurocommerce Pittsburg Clogh Cailini Diamond Serpent
Oliver Penfold (JU/YR) Sportsfield Silvery Fox 2009 Grey Gelding Gerald & Joanna Penfold Cobra Rathnure Gem Grange Bouncer
Robyn Moran (YR) Coolminga Inspector Royal 2010 Bay Gelding James Mcmahon Tinaranas Inspector Coolminga Cavalier Garrison Royal
Robyn Moran (YR) Cushlas Fryday 2014 7 Grey Gelding Vera Griffin Hector Van D’Abdijhoeve Une Ardente De Vie (SF) Apache D’Adriers John Peter Finlay
Robyn Moran (YR) Faline (KWPN) 2010 Bay Mare Olwyn Alexander Quality Time Nadeline Orthos J A M. SCHOOFS
Mark Finnerty All Action 2011 Chestnut Gelding Rory Finnerty Askoll Peter Pan Ballykean Judy Touchdown Rory Finnerty
Francis Connors ERNE Ladygoldilocks 2007 Chestnut Mare HUGH FITZPATRICK VDL DOUGLAS ERNE TOUCH SOME TOUCH
Eve Donnelly (YR) Beechmore Lady Lux 2011 Bay Mare Francis Donnelly Lux Z Molougha Cruise Cruising
Aisling McGuinness (YR) ESI Nelson 2011 Bay Gelding Hazel McGuinness Spartacus Lady Kilkenny Cavalier Cavalier Royale
Aisling McGuinness (YR) Kilderrys Joint Venture 2010 Brown Mare Hazel McGuinness Russel[HOLST] Sullane Sally Cruising
Brendan Murphy Farno D'or 2010 Bay Gelding Sandra Duffy Heartbreaker West Samoa Pacific Van Lent
Brendan Murphy Milchem Gorgeous 2011 Chestnut Mare Sandra Duffy Contra A Milchem Classic Lady Classic vision Ralph Conroy
Brendan Ryan lakeview captain kannan 2011 Bay Gelding Gerald & Joanna Penfold captain clover white kannan kannan
Michael Roche Seaburg 2010 Chestnut Gelding Fiona Roche MERMUS R AIDENSFIELD CAPRICE ALDATUS Z
Derek Mcconnell DBS Looks Royale 2012 Bay Mare Derek Mcconnell Lux Z Erin's Cavalier Cavalier Royale Derek Jennings
Derek Mcconnell Izzy (KWPN) 2013 8 Grey Mare Sorcha Hennessy I'M SPECIAL DE MUZE ULRIEKE LARINO J Saaltink
Natasha Carolan (YR) Halina HL 2012 Brown Mare Archived_Animals Archived_Animals Dexter R Zalina H Mermus R A. L. J. Hendricks
Natasha Carolan (YR) INPULSS 2013 8 Brown Mare Natasha Carolan DALLAS VDL DIDO INDORADO A. W. Stapel
Beatrice Gates-Hardiman Tittut BJN 2007 Bay Mare Christina Gates Tornesch Imelda Marco Irco Marco JM Sohlman AB
Sven Hadley Quanbell 2004 Bay Gelding Hadley Sport Horses Quentin VB H.2
Sven Hadley Topspin 2007 Black Mare Hadley Sport Horses ETRUSCO Top Beauty Richard of York LENA & ROBERT LITZÉN
Katie Conlon (YR) Interpreter 2005 Grey Gelding Kerrie Knipe Cruising Dunahall Diamond Diamond Rock
Paul Beecher Danqu 2008 Dark Brown Gelding Seryna Van Kuelen Ustinov Zamira Orame
Paul Beecher Ikona V.'T Recht Eind 2008 Bay Mare Seryna Van Kuelen Deauville De La Vie Butterfly Vd Ruitershoeve Fuego Du Prelet
Luke Campbell Corlioni 2010 Chestnut Mare Luke Campbell Pacino Shannondale shuraz Cascalettp st. Ghyvan z
Yvonne Whiteside Ecclesville 2007 Grey Gelding Yvonne Whiteside clover echo maisy tyrone diamond
Sarah Connell (YR) Coolmeen Fair Exchange 2013 8 Bay Mare Clare Connell Lancelot Brocka Rose Olympic Lux Stephen Lee
Cathal Daniels Alcatraz (BHS) 2005 Bay Gelding Cathal Daniels
Cathal Daniels Cappog Tomy 2011 Bay Gelding Cathal Daniels Camiro De Haar Z Cornacassa Ferro S Creevagh Ferro Ex Siebe Tommy Reilly
Cathal Daniels Ikoon Lan Dhi 2013 8 Chestnut Gelding Cathal Daniels Emilion Tilly Indoctro R Lycklama A Nijeholt