Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Portmore Plusvital Pony Spring Tour

Show
Ponies

1 georges island rd
aghalee
craigavon, bt670dw, Armagh
Ulster


Saturday 30 March 2019 128 1m Plusvital Spring Tour
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 100cms


Total Number of Entries: 44
Start
Position
Start
Time
Rider YRJUCOH Animal Year of
Birth
YO Color Gender Owner Sire Dam Sire
of Dam
Breeder
1 Alice Wachman (M) (COH/JU) Murphy Spartacus 2002 Bay Gelding Coolmore Showjumping
2 Kian Dore (M) (COH/JU) Charlie Boy Blue 2010 Grey Gelding Donal Geaney
3 Gemma Buckley (M) (COH) Knock Your Socks Off 1999 Bay Gelding Ciara Buckley
4 Katie Nallon (C) (COH/JU) Vales Blue Jay 2011 Grey Gelding Sandra Nallon Vales Blue Rebel
5 Harry Rush (C) (COH) Major Blue (hpa) 2008 Grey Gelding Kenneth Rush
6 James Derwin (L) (COH) Little Rock Hip Hop 2010 Grey Mare Jim Derwin
7 Jamie Clarke (U) (COH) Linde Hoeve's Ricardo 2007 Bay Gelding Ronan Mclaughlin Den bramel's rio linde hoeve's rosan arkelshof's sunstar j hammers
8 Chloe Hughes Kennedy (L) (COH/JU) My Little Shadow 2008 Grey Gelding Heffron Equine LTD Silver Shadow Trinas Pride
9 India Heffron (U) (COH) The Nut Cracker 2003 Grey Gelding Carroll Produce Ltd
10 Paddy Reape (C) (COH/JU) Picketspride Country Squire 2000 Dun Gelding Orla Mc Alinden Bowden Firedance Mrs E Fletcher Gaunt
11 Robert Russell (U) (COH) Shangan Ritmo 2007 Chestnut Gelding Gary Duffy
12 Annie Boland (L) (COH) Sasha ( HPA ) 2003 Grey Mare Mary Boland
13 Kym Moore (U) (COH/JU) LEO THE LIONHEART II 2000 Palomino Gelding Ronan Mclaughlin
14 Senan Reape (C) (COH) April Star (BVS) 2005 Chestnut Mare Jonathan Reape Rolston River Dance Brackagh Princess Valitas Gold
15 Kian Dore (M) (COH/JU) Sparkling Miss Leglands 2012 Grey Mare Martin & Tracy Kelly
16 Lauren Adams (L) (COH) Moyralla Bob 2007 Bay Gelding Dale Adams
17 Alanna Fagan (L) (COH) Millfield Duke 2009 Dark Brown Gelding Robert Fagan
18 Harry Rush (C) (COH) Pepper Diamond 2007 Grey Mare Bob Sweeney
19 Charlotte McCracken (U) (COH) Tynan Petal 2008 Bay Mare Lisa Torrens
20 Jamie Clarke (U) (COH) ITS ONLY MONEY 2006 Grey Mare Victoria Clarke
21 Alice Wachman (M) (COH/JU) Little Ceaser 2001 Bay Gelding Michael Condon
22 Gemma Buckley (M) (COH) DRUMLIN LAD 2011 Grey Gelding Jerry Sweetnam CURRACHMORE CASHEL DOOLIN BREEZE ASHFIELD STORM CLOUD MR JOE CROWLEY , DROUMLOUGHLIN , BANTRY , CO CORK
23 Katie Nallon (C) (COH/JU) Jim (Cobid) 2008 Grey Gelding Sandra Nallon
24 Evie Welton (L) (COH/JU) Piggy Bank 2001 Dun Gelding Lisa Torrens
25 James Derwin (L) (COH) Ballyknock Master Roan 2002 Roan Gelding Jim Derwin
26 Robert Russell (U) (COH) Kilcreene Apollo 2003 Bay Gelding Jane Russell Rotherwood Fandango Kilcreene Minstrella Rotherwood Spruce
27 Chloe Hughes Kennedy (L) (COH/JU) Hes A Touch Of Magic 2008 Grey Gelding Brian Sheehan
28 Paddy Reape (C) (COH/JU) Heartbreaker 2000 Brown Gelding Adrian Gilmartin
29 Senan Reape (C) (COH) Valor 2009 Chestnut Gelding Jonathan Reape Kantje's Valentijn Havens Fianca Rolokke Swallow Birgith Winther Hjorth
30 India Heffron (U) (COH) Dandy 2000 Bay Gelding Jayne Snowden
31 Harry Rush (C) (COH) Dutch Lady (NL) 2010 Dark Brown Mare Kenneth Rush
32 Kym Moore (U) (COH/JU) Oaklea Supreme 2009 Piebald Mare Pam Moore
33 Jamie Clarke (U) (COH) Lackaghmore Barbie 2012 Brown Gelding Victoria Clarke
34 Annie Boland (L) (COH) Coppenagh Viking 2010 Dun Gelding Joya Burns
35 Lauren Adams (L) (COH) Ravara Mohawk 2011 Bay Gelding Brian Sheehan Rosedale Red Robin Rosedale Madeline Rosedale Oberon
36 Peter Morton (U) (COH) Tynnan Tuttle Pip 2007 Bay Mare Joanne Morton
37 Bríd Ryan (M) (COH) Drombane Liath 2010 Grey Mare Eugene Ryan
38 Charlotte McCracken (U) (COH) Uquam d'Emery PFS 2008 Grey Mare Katheryne McCracken Tourbillon de Syl PFS Enya de la Borde CP Knockadreen Holiday Cliff Rachel Triqueneaux
39 Gary Dooley (C) (COH) Cumbak Kid 2009 Grey Gelding Jillian Nelson
40 Alanna Fagan (L) (COH) Kiltormer Ruby 2008 Bay Mare Robert Fagan
41 Robert Russell (U) (COH) Munsboro Plunkett 2002 Bay Gelding Jane Russell
42 Kian Dore (M) (COH/JU) Dooneens Electric 2008 Grey Mare Robert Fagan
43 Abbie Oakey (L) (COH/JU) Parc Giggles 2004 Brown Gelding Paula Williams
44 Senan Reape (C) (COH) Mickybo 2000 Brown Gelding Anita Duffy