Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Cavan 2 Day Horse Spring Tour

Show
Horses

Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster


Sunday 23 February 2020 Event 22 - 1.35m TRM Showjumpers Club Spring Tour
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 135cms


Total Number of Entries: 66
Start
Position
Start
Time
Rider YRJUCOH Animal Year of
Birth
YO Color Gender Owner Sire Dam Sire
of Dam
Breeder
Kelda Morgan BROOKVILLE LUX 2011 Bay Gelding Cavan Cavan Equestrian Centre LUX Z BROOKVILLE TOUCHDOWN DAVID NELSON
Kelda Morgan Chinatown 2010 Grey Gelding Cavan Cavan Equestrian Centre CI CI SENJOR V-LADY PLEASU CASSINI I RASMUSSEN MOGENS
Sven Hadley Emly 2013 8 Chestnut Mare Hadley Sport Horses Golden Hawk Belle De Harlequin Harlequin Du Carel Breen Equestrian LTD
1 Francis Connors Erne Mountain Dew 2012 Chestnut Gelding HUGH FITZPATRICK LUX Z ERNE BLAZE ALDATO Hugh Fitzpatrick
2 John Floody HTS Blackrock 2007 Bay Stallion Brian Kieran Rhyne Clover Marilyn D Chin Diamond Chin
3 Brendan Murphy Fini 2009 Chestnut Gelding Sandra Duffy Chacco Blue Finesse Grand Canyon Peter Heschl
4 Adam Carey (YR) Quebello D 2010 Bay Gelding Phillip Carey Quidam De Revel Salina Elavge Denfer
5 Andrew Hodgins SANDRA (IHR) 2010 Bay Mare Andrew Hodgins LUX Z THORNHILL SANDY SANDRO BOY
6 Sven Hadley Barichello W 2006 Brown Gelding Brian McClintock Quidam de Revel SF Grandezza Grannus Hann
7 Phillip Carey Kamiro D 2012 Bay Stallion Phillip Carey Kashmir van schuttershof Hyacinthe van de padenborre Canturo Elavage denfer
8 Damien Griffin Ringwood Adieu Z 2011 Chestnut Gelding Eleanor O'Dea Andiamo Z Olandria Quidam De Revel Oldenaller Stoeterij
9 Robyn Moran (YR) Coolminga Inspector Royal 2010 Bay Gelding James Mcmahon Tinaranas Inspector Coolminga Cavalier Garrison Royal
10 Grace McHugh Berlios Van De Kapel 2006 Bay Gelding GMH Sporthorses Quasimodo Z Superior Van De Kapel Gladstone
11 Kenneth Feeney Dermish Pacino 2012 Brown Gelding Kenneth Feeney Pacino Time Cruise Cruising Brian Cleary
12 Vincent Byrne FLB Lux Inclusive 2012 Brown Gelding Jerry Sweetnam Tornesch Allinclusive Acadius Pia Levin
13 Julieann Gaffney CSF Super Nova 2010 Bay Gelding JAG Equestrian Ars Vivendi Mullentine Scarlett Cruz Cruising
14 Emily Turkington Legend (AES) 2005 Bay Gelding Emily Turkington Okkie Trooi Rokante Archie Bunker
15 Casey Phair (YR) Handsome 2012 Chestnut Gelding Casey Phair Bubalu VDL AAQUILA TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE JTHW & H. HULS
16 John Floody Accidental Diamond 2012 Bay Gelding Kathryn Magennis Diamond Roller Cottage Donna High Roller John Kearny
17 Brendan Murphy Farno D'or 2010 Bay Gelding Sandra Duffy Heartbreaker West Samoa Pacific Van Lent
18 Derek Mcconnell Izzy (KWPN) 2013 8 Grey Mare Sorcha Hennessy I'M SPECIAL DE MUZE ULRIEKE LARINO J Saaltink
19 Aisling McGuinness (YR) Kilderrys Joint Venture 2010 Brown Mare Hazel McGuinness Russel[HOLST] Sullane Sally Cruising
20 Oliver Penfold (JU/YR) Chatsworth Danielle 2009 Bay Mare Noel Benson Eurocommerce Pittsburg Clogh Cailini Diamond Serpent
21 Cavan Cavan Equestrian Centre BROOKVILLE LUX 2011 Bay Gelding Cavan Cavan Equestrian Centre LUX Z BROOKVILLE TOUCHDOWN DAVID NELSON
22 Richard Kerins Small Change (HSI) 2011 Bay Gelding Korena Byrne Pacino Miss Josie Jump Poltarf
23 Eva Melly Annaghmore Ardeo Beach 2008 Chestnut Mare Heidi Haenschke Beach Ball Quarrycrest Juanita Don Juan de la Bouverie
24 Mackenzie Healy (YR) Domar Van De Neerheide 2009 Bay Gelding McFadden Equine Omar Elfie Galoubet A Erik Van Giel
25 John McEntee (JU/YR) MHS New York 2013 8 Chestnut Gelding Miguel Bravo Quidam Junior Cavalier Kells Cavalier Royale Thomas Brennan
26 Paul Carberry Cranny West 2012 Bay Gelding Louise Halford Cranny Vol Clover Cranny Diamond Coevers Coevers Diamond Boy Flan Mc Namara
27 Mark Finnerty All Action 2011 Chestnut Gelding Rory Finnerty Askoll Peter Pan Ballykean Judy Touchdown Rory Finnerty
28 Robyn Moran (YR) Faline (KWPN) 2010 Bay Mare Brian Moran Quality Time Nadeline Orthos J A M. SCHOOFS
29 Beatrice Gates-Hardiman Tittut BJN 2007 Bay Mare Christina Gates Tornesch Imelda Marco Irco Marco JM Sohlman AB
30 John Floody Donevan Erkindale 2008 Brown Gelding Kevin Thompson & Geralyn Thompson Unaniem Mirthe Faust Z
31 Brendan Murphy Immun Ocean Ogara 2010 Bay Gelding Alan Robertson Numero Uno Sambia Alba
32 Luke Campbell Corlioni 2010 Chestnut Mare Luke Campbell Pacino Shannondale shuraz Cascalettp st. Ghyvan z
33 Andrew Hodgins Lux Lunasa 2011 Bay Mare Sarah Fanning LUX Z SWEEPS BLONDIE TOUCHDOWN ERIK HOLSTEIN
34 Katie Conlon (YR) Ping Ball 2008 Chestnut Gelding Marble Arch Equine Ltd c/o Bernard Conlon Beach Ball Laura's Dream Western Problem
35 Deirdre Doyle BLM Authentic Diamond 2008 Bay Gelding Tom Doyle Guidam Bm Barbie Doll Master Imp
36 Damien Griffin Q-Two TL 2012 Brown Gelding Carla Cimolai Cabachon Q-one greenfield Z Quite capitol Thomas WIgren
37 Corinne Hyde Lux Like Clover One 2005 Bay Gelding Derry O'Donovan Lux Z Clover Tonic Clover Hill
38 Louis Gates-Hardiman Jamaica hof ter Zeedycke 2009 Bay Mare Christina Gates Toulon Rwanda Romeo Rik & Martine Decapmaker-Govaert
39 Michael Roche Seaburg 2010 Chestnut Gelding Fiona Roche MERMUS R AIDENSFIELD CAPRICE ALDATUS Z
40 Vincent Byrne Cocoblue 2011 Bay Gelding Pearl Roche - Fanning Contendros Suchess Chacco Blue Gestut Lewitz
41 Brendan Ryan lakeview captain kannan 2011 Bay Gelding Gerald & Joanna Penfold captain clover white kannan kannan
42 Emily Turkington Jay Gatsby 2010 Grey Gelding Cormac Mckay Gatsby Tullydraw Lady Loughries Quiet man
43 Casey Phair (YR) Metralis 2009 Brown Mare Casey Phair Metropole Drumelis Frilly Royale Touch
44 John Floody Ballyknock Diamond 2008 Bay Gelding Denyse Hughes Jacomar Ballinlock Touchdown
45 Elaine O'neill Hard To Beat (KWPN) 2012 Brown Gelding Edward Mc Keon Indoctro Rilja Laroche
46 Derek Mcconnell DBS Looks Royale 2012 Bay Mare Derek Mcconnell Lux Z Erin's Cavalier Cavalier Royale Derek Jennings
47 Robyn Moran (YR) Cushlas Fryday 2014 7 Grey Gelding Vera Griffin Hector Van D’Abdijhoeve Une Ardente De Vie (SF) Apache D’Adriers John Peter Finlay
48 Aisling McGuinness (YR) ESI Nelson 2011 Bay Gelding Hazel McGuinness Spartacus Lady Kilkenny Cavalier Cavalier Royale
49 Oliver Penfold (JU/YR) Sportsfield Silvery Fox 2009 Grey Gelding Gerald & Joanna Penfold Cobra Rathnure Gem Grange Bouncer
50 Richard Kerins Achonry Carie 2010 Grey Mare Frank Kelly Hermes De Reve Inniscarn Sir Rivie
51 Cavan Cavan Equestrian Centre Chinatown 2010 Grey Gelding Cavan Cavan Equestrian Centre CI CI SENJOR V-LADY PLEASU CASSINI I RASMUSSEN MOGENS
52 Kayleigh Soden (YR) ARD Leaderman 2008 Chestnut Gelding Kayleigh Soden Luidam Essenar Lou La ARD VDL Douglas
53 John McEntee (JU/YR) Hip Girl 2009 Grey Mare Stephex Stables Stephex Stables Hip Hop Mysterious Girl 2 Carthago Tarno Sateri och Sigane
54 Emma Mcentee (YR) Larko Denfer 2013 8 Bay Gelding Phillip Carey L’Arc de triumphe Tawella Denfer Litsam Elavage Denfer
55 Kerrie Kerr (YR) Marblearch 2011 Bay Gelding Gillian Kerr lougherne cappuchino tiffcrum majesty dancing boy
56 Orla Cassidy Bridgemans Olympic Star 2010 Bay Mare Orla Cassidy Harlequin Du Carel Brocka Rose Olympic Lux
57 Heinrich Anhold Landlord 56 2008 Bay Gelding Heinrich Anhold Lord pezi Corlando
58 Francis Connors ERNE Ladygoldilocks 2007 Chestnut Mare HUGH FITZPATRICK VDL DOUGLAS ERNE TOUCH SOME TOUCH
59 Brendan Murphy Milchem Gorgeous 2011 Chestnut Mare Sandra Duffy Contra A Milchem Classic Lady Classic vision Ralph Conroy
60 Stephen Murphy Chantelle 2009 Bay Mare Brian Murphy Lux Z Texaco's Delphie Errigal Flight
61 Phillip Carey Diamantina D 2011 Dark Brown Mare Phillip Carey Diamant De Semilly Remember Me Carolus Phillipe Berthol
62 Sven Hadley Topspin 2007 Black Mare Hadley Sport Horses ETRUSCO Top Beauty Richard of York LENA & ROBERT LITZÉN
63 Adam Carey (YR) Quinn Z 2012 Bay Mare Phillip Carey Querly Elvis Cherunique Z Chicago Z Mr Hoogers