Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Banner Equestrian Autumn Horse & Pony League 2020

League
Horses & Ponies (SS)

Banner Equestrian Centre
Toonagh
Fountain
Ennis, V95XC95, Clare
Munster


Sunday 18 October 2020 Horses 1m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms


Total Number of Entries: 21
Start
Position
Start
Time
Rider YRJUCOH Animal Year of
Birth
YO Color Gender Owner Sire Dam Sire
of Dam
Breeder
12:00 Lukasz Skorupa Kalerno 2015 5 Bay Gelding Lukasz Skorupa Latour VDM Deferno Larino A.Derks
1 12:02 Paul Dunleavy Ringwood Black Magic 2016 4 Brown Mare Peter Leonard
2 12:04 Conor Dunlop (JU/YR) Rios Lad 2006 Bay Gelding Gillian Dunlop Ramiro B Ms Hill Clover Hill
3 19:12 Leanne O halloran (JU/YR) WR Watts App 2012 8 Grey Gelding Martina O' Halloran Bahrain Cruise Littlewood Lancer Lancer III Charles hanley
4 19:14 Gillian Dunlop [A] Castleturvin Libertina 2009 Skewbald Mare Gillian Dunlop Defi Platiere Possum
5 19:12 Niamh Tottenham Slieve Callan Alpha 2013 7 Grey Gelding Niamh Tottenham Porsch GI Miz Minx Courage Niamh Tottenham
6 19:14 Daniel J O'Sullivan Reenmore Riley 2015 5 Bay Gelding Maura Crowley OBOS QUALITY HARLEQUIN NIGHT HARLEQUIN DU CAREL MAURA CROWLEY
8 19:14 Gordon Hogan Miami 2016 4 Bay Gelding Gordon Hogan
9 19:16 Leah Carr (JU/YR) CES Delta 2010 Brown Mare Ken Carr Chippison Welta Gottwald Marie Burke
10 19:14 Aimee Barry (YR) Sarco Girl 2011 Bay Mare Aimee Barry Shannondale Sarco ST Ghyvan Nordic Girl Nordic Region Patrick Hogan
11 19:16 Liam Hough Padraic Pearse 2016 4 Black Stallion Robert Hartigan Timone Corline Z Carthago Z Robert Hartigan
12 19:15 Katie Odea L . L . S Inspired 2016 4 Bay Gelding Katie Odea Lancelot Clonregan clover Rineen clover Mr John O'Keeffe
13 19:15 Saoirse McGann (JU/YR) Opticruise 2015 5 Chestnut Mare Martin McGann Billy Mexico Castle oG Cavalier Royale Anthony Ryan
14 19:15 Lisa O'Dea CSF Alma 2016 4 Bay Mare Martin O'dea CARRERA VDL CSF TRIPPLE C CRUISING Patrick Connolly
16 19:19 Peter Leonard Ringwood Lass 2016 4 Grey Mare Peter Leonard
17 19:21 Daniel J O'Sullivan REENMORE REGGIE 2016 4 Bay Gelding Maura Crowley BALOU STAR HARLEQUIN NIGHT HARLEQUIN DU CAREL MAURA CROWLEY
18 19:15 Maire Donohoe [A] COBRA GODDESS 2014 6 Bay Mare Maire Donohoe COBRA KILLORAN SPARK COEVERS DIAMOND BOY PATRICK FLYNN
19 19:17 Sarah O'Sullivan (COH/JU) Fountain Athlete 2006 Bay Gelding Simone Barry Chippison Fountain Glacier Glacier Mint
20 19:15 Denis Collins Coolnorran limited edition 2013 7 Bay Gelding Denis Collins Heros chin de litrange llll Currabawn clover queen Clover hill Mark Hession
22 19:19 Ciara Mc carthy (YR) Nollaig (ies) 2011 Bay Mare Ciara Mc carthy Natal Gi Miz Minx Courage II Niamh Ennis
23 19:16 Aisling Tonery [AA] ti amo darcy 2006 Bay Mare Aisling Tonery shannondale sarco st ghyvan newton blaze allys bridge