Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Mullingar Premier / National Grand Prix & Young Rider Show 2020

Show
Grand Prix League

Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Mullingar Co Westmeath
Mullingar, Ireland, Westmeath
Leinster


Sunday 2 August 2020 20 I.S.H. Studbook Series 6 Y/O Final
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 130cms


Total Number of Entries: 25
Start
Position
Start
Time
Rider YRJUCOH Animal Year of
Birth
YO Color Gender Owner Sire Dam Sire
of Dam
Breeder
1 10:30 Olive Clarke FSS Outlaw 2014 6 Bay Gelding Olive Clarke Cardento Cimenta C Orlando van de Heffinck Olive Clarke
2 10:29 Gemma Phelan Beechfields Billy Barnwell 2014 6 Chestnut Gelding Gemma Phelan Billy Mexico Billy Rock Vechta Donal Barnwell
3 10:31 Cora Sharkey (YR) Lisboy Emerald 2014 6 Chestnut Gelding Joseph M Sharkey Emerald Vant Ruytershof Hollypark Lux Alright Lux Z Michael Mc Donagh
4 10:34 Raphael Jnr Lee Blackfield Gold 2014 6 Bay Mare Noel Feeney Luidam Gold West Goldmark Cathal Loughnane
5 10:36 Francis Derwin (Jnr) (JU/YR) Florida Springs 2014 6 Chestnut Mare Francis Derwin Mermus R Rockville Star Kings Master Patrick Smith
6 10:39 Camilla Speirs Ogue BT Special 2014 6 Brown Gelding Camilla Speirs I'm Special De Muze ogue carel alice Ars Vivendi Vincent Murphy
7 10:41 Gerard O'Neill GCS Ita 2014 6 Bay Mare Tim Brennan o b o s quality mhs attraction Olivia Brennan
8 10:41 Ethen Ahearne Riverview Candy Kid 2014 6 Chestnut Gelding Michael O'Callaghan & Ronnie Kelly Silgo Candy Boy Millhollow Melissa Crosstown Dancer
9 10:43 Olivia A Roulston (YR) CLOVALENT 2014 6 Chestnut Mare keonan stables ltd VALENT CRUISING MAY CLOVER CRUISING MARY MCCANN
10 10:46 Tadhg Mulligan (YR) Kinkeen Lough 2014 6 Grey Gelding Tommy Murray Camillo VDL (KWPN) Rushlomelass (ISH) Mohill Cavalier Clover Thomas Murray
11 10:48 Lauren Haire JDP Dougland 2014 6 Grey Gelding Lauren Haire Ard Vdl Douglas Dourwies Corland Joe Prendergast
12 10:51 Shane Dalton HHS Apollo 2014 6 Bay Gelding Clare Hughes Emerald Van't Ruytershof ISHD Caldato Aldato Alfie Hillen
13 10:53 Jason Higgins CREEVYQUINN PEARL 2014 6 Bay Mare Michael Condon Cardento Fragonda Corland Stephen and Elisha reilly
14 10:52 Darren Irwin (YR) Trebra Premier Douglas 2014 6 Bay Mare Dessie Irwin Hold Up Premier Trebra Frances Girl ARD VDL Douglas
15 10:55 Cora Sharkey (YR) Lisboy Mermus 2014 6 Chestnut Gelding Joseph M Sharkey Mermus R Dianes Cruise Clover Cruising Sean Keevans
16 10:57 Raphael Jnr Lee Next Episode 2014 6 Bay Gelding Gabriel Mullins Diamant De Semilly Calandra Z Cobra Alan Robertson
17 11:00 Francis Derwin (Jnr) (JU/YR) Fernhill Balou Beau (ISH) 2014 6 Chestnut Gelding Carol Gee Sligo Candy Boy Miss Mac Car Cavalier Royale
18 11:02 Catherine Thornton COACHELLA 2014 6 Grey Mare Catherine Thornton David Campbell USTINOV ICING CRUISING TOM & LINDA MAGEE
19 11:05 John Mulligan Lough Scur Quality Lady 2014 6 Bay Mare Seamus Tighe O.B.O.S. Quality 004 Lough Scur Sardiamond Shannondale Sarco St Ghyvan Seamus Tighe
20 11:07 Ethen Ahearne Emerald Mystique 2014 6 Chestnut Mare Noel Cawley Emerald Vant' T Ruytershof Overruled Cruising John Cawley
21 11:10 Brendan Murphy (YR) Ecklands Helado 2014 6 Grey Mare Sandra Duffy Cobra Annaghmore Charisma HHS BR Charlton Eckland Sport Horses
22 11:09 Kenneth Graham Tullabeg Jackson 2014 6 Chestnut Gelding Regula Wassmer Dignified Van’t Zorgvliet Tullabeg Jackie Olympic Lux Nicholas Cousins
23 11:11 Taylor Cummins CSF BLUE LAGOON 2014 6 Bay Gelding Susan Fitzpatrick ZIRROCCO BLUE VDL CSF FAIR EXCHANGE FLIPPER D ELLE PATRICK CONNOLLY
24 11:14 Kevin Gallagher BP Pocahontas 2014 6 Bay Gelding Elica Edgar Emilion BP Hero Pacino Greg Broderick
25 11:16 Kate Derwin (YR) Fernhill Check Your Pockets 2014 6 Bay Gelding Carol Gee SIMBA CAVELLE CAVALIER ROYALE MR & MRS ALAN WHEELER