Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Broadmeadows Showjumpers Club Spring Tour

Show
Horses

Bullstown
Ashbourne, Meath
Leinster


Sunday 1 March 2020 1.35m TRM Showjumper's Club Spring Tour
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 135cms


Total Number of Entries: 47
Start
Position
Start
Time
Rider YRJUCOH Animal Year of
Birth
YO Color Gender Owner Sire Dam Sire
of Dam
Breeder
Sven Hadley Ganorad 2011 Chestnut Gelding Hadley Sport Horses bacardi vdl anora undercover w.santegoeds
1 John Floody Ballyknock Diamond 2008 Bay Gelding Denyse Hughes Jacomar Ballinlock Touchdown
2 Sven Hadley AHG Whiterock Highland 2013 8 Brown Gelding Evin Foley Corland Whiterock Lucy K High Roller Ann Gannon Clancy
3 Susan Fitzpatrick My Way GG 2012 Grey Mare Susan Fitzpatrick Zilverstar Odelin U Hattrick Guido Gielen
4 Robyn Moran (YR) Coolminga Inspector Royal 2010 Bay Gelding James Mcmahon Tinaranas Inspector Coolminga Cavalier Garrison Royal
5 Damien Griffin Q-Two TL 2012 Brown Gelding Carla Cimolai Cabachon Q-one greenfield Z Quite capitol Thomas WIgren
6 Katie Conlon (YR) Ping Ball 2008 Chestnut Gelding Marble Arch Equine Ltd c/o Bernard Conlon Beach Ball Laura's Dream Western Problem
7 Aisling McGuinness (YR) ESI Nelson 2011 Bay Gelding Hazel McGuinness Spartacus Lady Kilkenny Cavalier Cavalier Royale
8 Brendan Murphy Chiricco 2 2006 Chestnut Gelding Sandra Duffy Chin Chin Flower Figaro EAC BV Kazernelaan
9 Heinrich Anhold Landlord 56 2008 Bay Gelding Heinrich Anhold Lord pezi Corlando
10 Gerard Clarke Hollystown Miss Lupin 2011 Bay Mare Patrick And Clare Sutton Lux Z Thornfield Lupin Cruising
11 Mackenzie Healy (YR) Domar Van De Neerheide 2009 Bay Gelding McFadden Equine Omar Elfie Galoubet A Erik Van Giel
12 John Floody Donevan Erkindale 2008 Brown Gelding Kevin Thompson & Geralyn Thompson Unaniem Mirthe Faust Z
13 Sven Hadley Jessy Van De Heide 2009 Brown Mare Raw Interiors Nonstop Lasita Habsburg Steven Ennekens
14 Susan Fitzpatrick KEATINGSTOWN GOTHA DE BAUDIGNIES 2012 Grey Mare Susan Fitzpatrick UGANO SITTE FEDRA LES HAUTS DRCO
15 Orla Cassidy Bridgemans Olympic Star 2010 Bay Mare Orla Cassidy Harlequin Du Carel Brocka Rose Olympic Lux
16 Andrew Hodgins SANDRA (IHR) 2010 Bay Mare Andrew Hodgins LUX Z THORNHILL SANDY SANDRO BOY
17 Natasha Carolan (YR) Halina HL 2012 Brown Mare Archived_Animals Archived_Animals Dexter R Zalina H Mermus R A. L. J. Hendricks
18 Robyn Moran (YR) Cushlas Fryday 2014 7 Grey Gelding Vera Griffin Hector Van D’Abdijhoeve Une Ardente De Vie (SF) Apache D’Adriers John Peter Finlay
19 Brendan Murphy Immun Ocean Ogara 2010 Bay Gelding Alan Robertson Numero Uno Sambia Alba
20 Jessica Stallard Hilton DC 2007 Bay Gelding Jessica Stallard Canturo Diaz Du Val Du Geer Kashmir Van Schuttershof Cedric Delcommune
21 Deirdre Doyle BLM Authentic Diamond 2008 Bay Gelding Tom Doyle Guidam Bm Barbie Doll Master Imp
22 Gerard Clarke Honfleur 2012 Bay Gelding tirnaskea stud pacino (bwp) maktoub (ish) voltaire (hann) patrick j kearns
23 John Floody Accidental Diamond 2012 Bay Gelding Kathryn Magennis Diamond Roller Cottage Donna High Roller John Kearny
24 Sven Hadley Emly 2013 8 Chestnut Mare Hadley Sport Horses Golden Hawk Belle De Harlequin Harlequin Du Carel Breen Equestrian LTD
25 Susan Fitzpatrick Keatingstown Skorphults Joker 2013 8 Bay Gelding Sharon Fitzpatrick Conthargos Chaccy Anne Chacco Blue Gestut Lewitz
26 Damien Griffin Ringwood Adieu Z 2011 Chestnut Gelding Eleanor O'Dea Andiamo Z Olandria Quidam De Revel Oldenaller Stoeterij
27 Brian Duff BEC Diaz 2013 8 Bay Mare Brian Duff Pacino BEC Gucci SIEC Livello
28 Aisling McGuinness (YR) Kilderrys Joint Venture 2010 Brown Mare Hazel McGuinness Russel[HOLST] Sullane Sally Cruising
29 Beatrice Gates-Hardiman Tittut BJN 2007 Bay Mare Christina Gates Tornesch Imelda Marco Irco Marco JM Sohlman AB
30 Brendan Murphy Fini 2009 Chestnut Gelding Sandra Duffy Chacco Blue Finesse Grand Canyon Peter Heschl
31 Mackenzie Healy (YR) Emerald Pokemon 2011 Chestnut Gelding McFadden Equine Pacino Royale fancy Franks fancy
32 Robyn Moran (YR) Faline (KWPN) 2010 Bay Mare Olwyn Alexander Quality Time Nadeline Orthos J A M. SCHOOFS
33 Paul Carberry Cranny West 2012 Bay Gelding Louise Halford Cranny Vol Clover Cranny Diamond Coevers Coevers Diamond Boy Flan Mc Namara
34 John Floody HTS Blackrock 2007 Bay Stallion Brian Kieran Rhyne Clover Marilyn D Chin Diamond Chin
35 Elaine O'neill Hard To Beat (KWPN) 2012 Brown Gelding Edward Mc Keon Indoctro Rilja Laroche
36 Gerard Clarke Lupins Lux Z 2010 Bay Gelding Patrick And Clare Sutton Lux Z Thornfield Lupin Cruising
37 Andrew Hodgins Lux Lunasa 2011 Bay Mare Sarah Fanning LUX Z SWEEPS BLONDIE TOUCHDOWN ERIK HOLSTEIN
38 Natasha Carolan (YR) INPULSS 2013 8 Brown Mare Natasha Carolan DALLAS VDL DIDO INDORADO A. W. Stapel
39 Thomas Fahy Milchem Galaxy 2010 Bay Gelding Paula Fahy
40 Louis Gates-Hardiman Jamaica hof ter Zeedycke 2009 Bay Mare Christina Gates Toulon Rwanda Romeo Rik & Martine Decapmaker-Govaert
41 Brendan Murphy Farno D'or 2010 Bay Gelding Sandra Duffy Heartbreaker West Samoa Pacific Van Lent
42 Declan McEvoy BLM Cosmopolitan Dandy 2009 Bay Gelding Declan McEvoy Kannan BM Barbie Doll Master Imp
43 Luke Campbell Corlioni 2010 Chestnut Mare Luke Campbell Pacino Shannondale shuraz Cascalettp st. Ghyvan z
44 Katie Conlon (YR) Interpreter 2005 Grey Gelding Kerrie Knipe Cruising Dunahall Diamond Diamond Rock
45 Susan Fitzpatrick Keatingstown Quite Chacco 2013 8 Bay Gelding Sharon Fitzpatrick Quaid 1 Chicca Bue Chacco Blue Jana Kleszczova
46 Sven Hadley Topspin 2007 Black Mare Hadley Sport Horses ETRUSCO Top Beauty Richard of York LENA & ROBERT LITZÉN