Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Barnadown Showjumping, RDS Pony, YR & COH Qualifier

Show
RDS Qualifier

Barnadown Upper
Barnadown Stud
Gorey, Y25 W8 N 0, Wexford
Leinster


Saturday 30 April 2016 148 7 YO RDS Qualifier
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms


Total Number of Entries: 84
Start
Position
Start
Time
Rider YRJUCOH Animal Year of
Birth
YO Color Gender Owner Sire Dam Sire
of Dam
Breeder
Jack McKeon (C) (YR) Ardara Lady 2010 Grey Mare John Mc Loone Dunally Lad Inishowen Holly Ashfield Romeo
Jennifer Kuehnle (L) (YR) Tullibards Lucky Kate 2010 Grey Mare Hans Jurgen Kuehnle Drumbad French Connection Lenamore Ma Coushla
Isabel Fitzpatrick (L) (YR) Dirraw Caleb 2010 Palomino Gelding Alma Hourigan Moyans Little Monkey Euro Bambi Euro Clover Alan Campbell
Dana Milne (M) (YR) Killomoran Lady 2010 Grey Mare Rosemarie Hynes
Seamus Hughes Kennedy (L) (YR) Keatingstown Hunky Dory 2010 Dun Mare Arlene Nee
James Mc Owan (L) (YR) HHS Chillax 2010 Appaloosa Mare Sandra Duffy
Sorcha Monaghan (L) (YR) Splendid B 2010 Palomino Gelding Woodhall C/O Mary Monaghan Smooth Operator B Miss Boogie B Loughlum Sadat
Samuel Wilson (U) (YR) Springhill Clover (URSJAI) 2010 Chestnut Mare Patrick Connell
Gavin Daly (C) (YR) Fernando (SIES) 2010 Dun Gelding Victoria Steele Mr Pretender Castleside Topaz Clonmany JJ
Katie Conlon (U) (YR) Foyleview Jasmin 2010 Dun Mare Marble Arch Equine Ltd c/o Bernard Conlon Carnabay Mirah Dancing Nellie Gentle Dancer
Abbie Sweetnam (M) (YR) Perseus Spartacus 2010 Bay Mare Barra Sweetnam
Alexandra McGeoghan-Santry (M) (JU/YR) Carrigeen Moores 2010 Chestnut Mare Powers Equine Moores Clover Carrigeen Carel Harlequin Du Carel
Conor Leahy (C) (YR) Kilgarve Madiba 2010 Grey Gelding Declan Leahy Kilmore Diamond Kilgarue Madiba Antonius Pius
Peter Wall Jnr (M) (YR) Our Trendy Vivendi 2010 Bay Mare Jean Finney ARS VIVENDI KELHAN FAUSTINA SHARIFABAD
Robyn Fagan (L) (YR) Stoneman Lacey 2010 Grey Mare Mark Fagan
Aine Flynn (M) (YR) Russel Clover 2010 Grey Gelding Niall Flynn Russel Kilmolash Clover Rhodes Porter Rhodes (USA)
Padraig Fives [A] (M) (YR) Hilltop Oliver 2010 Bay Gelding Seamus Fives Maumturk Oliver Sunrise Girl Ashfield Jovial Joker
Ali Flynn (M) (YR) Ballyhane Fraddy 2010 Dun Mare Michael Flynn
Ailbhe McGann (M) (YR) Carraig Thomand 2010 Piebald Gelding Colin Finn
Ellie Humphries (U) (YR) Mini Skinny 2010 Chestnut Mare Allison Mercer Luidam slievenisky Cruising
Sean Foley (M) (YR) Moos 2010 Brown Gelding Kay Foley
Abigail Boland (L) (YR) GTS Miss Fleur 2010 Bay Mare Eimear McDonnell
Sorcha Monaghan (L) (YR) Kilroosky Boy 2010 Black Gelding Ann Derwin Killaloe Buachaill Mor Errislannon Damozel Loobeen Larry
Tony O Donohue (M) (YR) Little Smithe 2010 Chestnut Gelding Sandra Duffy
Leona Judge (C) (YR) MISTER JONES 2010 Bay Gelding Sandra Duffy
J Naughton (C) (YR) Kiltiernan Pride 2010 Grey Mare Heather Blair Tulira Robuck Kiltiernan Belle 2nd New Beginning
Saoirse Curran (M) (YR) Roscrib Butterfly 2010 Bay Mare Johnny Curran sir shutterfly roscrib queen flagmount king
Lauren Hegarty (M) (YR) Allihies Super Star 2010 Bay Mare Marion Hegarty Jack of diamonds Ballybunion Lady Ard VDL Douglas
Catherine Byrne [AA] (L) (YR) Sir Fancy Pants 2010 Bay Gelding Rachel Counihan
Emma Mcentee (U) (YR) Saxton Freedam 2010 Chestnut Mare Ella Grant Luidam Saxton Heights Flintstone
Ben Welton (L) (YR) Omega Justice 2010 Bay Gelding Gareth Welton
Michael Mannion (C) (YR) General Lee (CPBS) 2010 Roan Gelding David Harrison General Humbert Druacht na Mhaine Moy Hazy Cove
Leona Judge (C) (YR) Jeannie Norman 2010 Bay Mare Padraic C Judge Funambule II Satalia Turtle Island
Ciaran Nallon (C) (YR) Hes A Keeper 2010 Dun Gelding Sandra Duffy
James O'Meara (M) (YR) Shakespears Memory 2010 Bay Gelding Diarmuid O Sullivan
Conor Leahy (C) (YR) Aille Elsa 2011 Bay Mare Declan Leahy
Ross Trearty (U) (YR) Claggan Boomerang's Supreme 2010 Dun Gelding Patrick Trearty
Oisin Aylward (L) (YR) Coppenagh Tom Sawyer 2010 Grey Stallion John Aylward
Eabha Costello (L) (YR) Clonlee Clint 2010 Bay Mare Pauline Costello Clinton Berania Darandasj
Shane Moloney (M) (YR) Ballinaclough star 2010 Grey Gelding John Moloney Fairyhill tomboy Carrickleas blue star Bobby sparrow blue
Jessica Foley (L) (YR) Crafty Colours 2010 Chestnut Mare Ann Derwin
Killian Ryan (M) (YR) Allihies Starlight 2010 Bay Mare Edward Sheehan
Ashley Dunne (L) (JU/YR) Menlo Flight 2010 Grey Gelding Marjorie Dunne Spiddal Wills Boy Penney Village Boy
Orla Henry (U) (YR) DUN WELL 2010 Bay Mare Stephanie Hockley
Robbie Healy (L) (YR) Drum Echo 2010 Grey Stallion Noel Noonan ashfield echo i love you Galloon Illanagh Lass I Love You Melody
Gavin Daly (C) (YR) latoon Surprise 2010 Bay Gelding Siobhan Jones in the wings Sweetwall captain courageous
Caoimhe Higgins (L) (YR) Hurricane Spartacus 2010 Grey Gelding Linda Courtney Fiona's Man Lickeen Knocknamena Milly Oisin
Meadhbh Mealiff (L) (YR) Tirnaskea Graffa Master 2010 Bay Gelding Kieran Egan Raclaghy Lad Aille Burmese New Beginning
Gillian Costello (L) (YR) Dun Boy (I.P.S.A) 2010 Dun Gelding Niall Hughes
Lewis Trenier (U) (JU/YR) Cloonturk northern dancer 2010 Bay Mare Colm Flaherty
James Mc Owan (L) (YR) Whos Ruby 2010 Bay Mare Marion Hughes Urlanmore Nemo Knockroe Ocean Girl Joucas
1 Abigail O'Brien (L) (YR) Graiguecullen Bens Boy 2009 Grey Gelding Astrid Heaney
2 Hazel Harte (M) (YR) Tara (LHI) 2009 Grey Mare Christine Harte
3 Daniel Fitzgerald (L) (YR) Poetic's Lille Zeth 2009 Dun Gelding Ollie Hutchinson Poetic Justice Coosheen Plover Callowfeenish Mairtin
4 Caitlin Glennon (L) (YR) Wood View Princess 2009 Bay Mare Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
5 Eva Boland (L) (YR) Miss Bailey 2009 Bay Mare Mary Boland S Creevagh Ferro Ex Siebe Skerrymores Beauty
6 Ciaran Nallon (C) (YR) Attyrory Golden Girl 2009 Dun Mare Ronan Daly
7 James Gillespie (M) (YR) Carrigeen Clover 2009 Chestnut Mare Sylvia Egan Moores Clover Carrigeen Carel Harlequin du Carel
8 Hannah Buckley (M) (YR) Avalon Little Luxury 2009 Bay Mare Tom Moloney Lux Z Glencarn Girl
9 Sean Monaghan (L) (YR) Shirsheen Cruiser 2009 Dun Gelding Alma Hourigan
10 Kathryn Morton [AA] (U) (YR) Tynan Whiskey River 2009 Bay Gelding Gillian Hamilton
11 Rachel Mc Alinden (C) (YR) Aille Suki 2009 Grey Gelding Liam Mc Alinden Garryhinch Finn Aille Cougar New Beginning
12 Jennifer Kuehnle (L) (YR) River Casanova 2009 Palomino Stallion Pat Mcdonnell Clonlara's Maam Hill Houdini Rosie Clover Moores Clover
13 Jack Ryan (L) (YR) Shirsheen Sea Breeze 2009 Grey Mare Marguerite Ryan
14 Julie Mullins (L) (YR) Thornfield Shadow 2009 Grey Gelding Heather Blair Longstone Silver Shadow Thornfiled Bobbi Aran Flight
15 Jo-Anne Madden (L) (YR) Loughandys Man 2009 Bay Gelding Brian Madden Last Fields Casey Ryan Nautilus
16 Shane Moloney (M) (YR) Ballynoe Galway Girl 2009 Bay Mare Lorcan Hennessy Moores Clover Cathys princess
17 Ruairi Aylward (L) (YR) Slaney Capitalist Cruise 2009 Grey Mare Donal Geaney Capitalist Slaney Cruise Diamond Cruising
18 Aimee Barry (M) (YR) Lislan Picola 2009 Bay Mare Sandra Nallon Ars Vivendi Lislan Logic Harlequin du Carel
19 Abby Morton (U) (YR) Annie May 2009 Grey Mare Douglas Taylor Shannon Prince Rathcoona Dolly Moy Hazy Cove
20 Jessica Foley (L) (YR) Kilkillahora Stag 2009 Bay Gelding Walter Foley
21 Alexandra McGeoghan-Santry (M) (JU/YR) Garryndruig Golden Wonder 2009 Dun Gelding Geri McGeoghan-Santry Woodfield Sammy Candys Toffee Carrickhill Cockatoo
22 Leona Judge (C) (YR) Indian Treasure 2009 Chestnut Gelding Majella Tarbatt Ballyward Boreen
23 Cian Goggins (C) (YR) Dark Silk 2009 Bay Mare Megan Connell loughmourne mickey Balrath Evening Edition captain clover
24 Samuel Wilson (U) (YR) Soul Rebel 2009 Grey Mare Diarmuid O Sullivan Jack Of Diamonds Knocknacarra Grey Macha
25 Jennifer Kuehnle (L) (YR) Corbeagh Starburst 2009 Grey Mare Hans Jurgen Kuehnle Gwennic de Goariva Corbeagh Claire Silver Cloud
26 Lucy O'Sullivan (M) (YR) Mochulla Blue 2009 Grey Gelding Claire O'Sullivan Danesfield Prince Glenoran Princess Corrib Prince
27 Brendan Lynch (M) (YR) Starship 2009 Grey Gelding Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
28 sean flavin (M) (YR) Ballyea Star 2009 Grey Gelding Anne Coffey
29 Taylor Sweeney (C) (YR) Castaway (AES) 2009 Black Mare Paddy Sweeney Chairman May Surprise May Sherif
30 Niall Butler (M) (YR) Vasall B 2009 Bay Gelding Nicola Callaghan VERDI MAXIMA B Kenaf
31 Alannah O'Donoghue (M) (YR) Clevers Daughter 2009 Bay Mare Patrick O'Donoghue
32 Jack McKeon (C) (YR) Maumeen Miley 2009 Dun Mare Gail MC keon Anbally Tiger Manninard Amy Ganty Blazer
33 Jennifer Kuehnle (L) (YR) Colour Queen B 2009 Skewbald Mare Hans Jurgen Kuehnle Radolin Queen Mindy