Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Coilog Summer Leinster Mervue Show with supporting classes

Show
Horses

Coilog Equestrian Center
Coilog House
Crosspatrick
Naas, W91CTR2, Kildare
Leinster


Friday 13 August 2021 Coilog Horses 1m two Phase Modified
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms


Total Number of Entries: 21
Start
Position
Start
Time
Rider YRJUCOH Animal Year of
Birth
YO Color Gender Owner Sire Dam Sire
of Dam
Breeder
1 09:30 Sheila White RPS Queen of Hearts (HSI) 2015 6 Chestnut Mare Sheila White Simba Kan Kan Do Kannan Sheila White
2 09:32 Ellen Williamson (COH/JU) Lady Vogue 2002 Bay Mare Julianne Williamson Ard Patrick Clara Gold Golden Cliff
3 09:35 Sarah Fanning [A] Lux Lunasa 2011 Bay Mare Sarah Fanning LUX Z SWEEPS BLONDIE TOUCHDOWN ERIK HOLSTEIN
4 09:37 Jade Lawlor Clashganna's Winning Legacy 2014 7 Bay Mare Jade Lawlor CHIPOLINI VMZ CLASHGANNA LAUGHTON'S FLIGHT Jade Lawlor
5 09:40 Leila Barker Kimble Beech 2010 Grey Mare Yvonne Vard
6 09:42 Dean Wilson Ballytarsna R Fowler 2015 6 Chestnut Gelding Dean Wilson Colonel Clover Ballytarsna Cassie Errigal Flight Hugh & Philip Cass
7 09:45 Anna Maher (YR) Erin. 2009 Bay Mare Anna Maher Cobra Wulfin Voltaire A. de Bont
8 09:47 Julie Kavanagh SPECTRE FLAGMOUNT FOX 2016 5 Chestnut Mare Paul Curtis WRS MEELIN FLAGMOUNT ROCK BAY WRS DALYS PRIDE DENIS MURPHY
9 09:53 Emma Cantwell Diamond Moment 2009 Bay Gelding Emma Cantwell Laughtons Flight Implied Moments Master Imp Julie Graham
10 09:52 Jack Doyle Cruiceraths Antonio 2016 5 Grey Gelding Jack Doyle Siec Livello Urelle Jack Doyle
11 09:55 lisa doran [A] Hilly 2012 Black Mare lisa doran Michael Azalia Equador R. Vlieger
12 09:58 Eoin Halpin (JU/YR) Action Candy 2013 8 Chestnut Mare Pat Halpin Sligo Candy Boy Action Molly Balou du Rouet Padraig Feeney
13 10:00 Emily Cody (YR) Moonashuna Ezra 2013 8 Bay Gelding Debbie Cody Dondoctro Ryal K Nouvelles Dream Seamus O'Connell
14 10:03 Jade Lawlor For Keeps (HSI) 2016 5 Chestnut Mare Jade Lawlor For Pleasure Clashganna Laughtons flight Jade Lawlor
15 10:05 Caera Anne Welsh (COH/JU) Royal Holly 2002 Bay Mare Paul Curtis
16 10:19 Dean Wilson Kingsriver Kasanova (HSI) 2017 4 Grey Gelding Carmel Welsh Womanizer Caramel Van Overis Darco Carmel Walsh
17 10:10 Jodie Zebedee (JU/YR) Shakespeares Romeo Montague 2015 6 Chestnut Gelding Sheila Zebedee
18 10:15 Oisin Magee (JU) marbridge diamond imp 2012 Bay Mare Alice Alexander clover brigade diamond imp vii master imp martin fenlon
19 10:18 Beverley O'Keeffe [A] Ballyoskill Blaze 2011 Chestnut Mare Beverley O'Keeffe Royal Concorde Sandylane Aldatus Z Killian Dunne
20 10:22 Jack Doyle MASSIVE STAR 2016 5 Bay Gelding Laurence Masterson BIG STAR (KWPN) GAINEAMH DUBAI (USA) TB CONGAREE (USA) TB
21 10:24 Lauren Fleming Castlebridge High Hopes (HSI) 2016 5 Chestnut Gelding Ivan Fleming O.B.O.S Quality Ballytarsna Quintess El Harlequin Du Carel Sean Kavanagh