Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Mullingar Premier & National Grand Prix Weekend

Show
Horses

Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar
Mullingar, N91X456, Westmeath
Leinster


Friday 30 July 2021 7 - 4 YO Youngster Tour
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 90cms


Total Number of Entries: 48
Start
Position
Start
Time
Rider YRJUCOH Animal Year of
Birth
YO Color Gender Owner Sire Dam Sire
of Dam
Breeder
1 18:30 Shane Quinn Emoe De Dream 2017 4 Bay Gelding Ita Mcdermott Pollux de muze z Ars C Ars Vivendi B & G Campbell
2 18:32 Madison Nightingale (JU/YR) Almost A Dream 2017 4 Bay Mare Clare Swift Morpheus Almost Blue Mr Greeley Lynn Lodge Stud
3 19:01 Rosie Flanagan (JU/YR) West House Spencer 2017 4 Grey Gelding Lisa Flanagan Dunbeggan Grey Mist Poor Box Witness Box Edward McCoppin
5 18:37 Barry Griffin Bell Action 2017 4 Bay Mare Sarah Duffy Pollux De Muze Ballykean bella Cult Hero Rory Finnerty
6 18:40 Rebecca Cole (JU/YR) Ard Jornanco 2017 4 Chestnut Mare Pat Mccormack Ice Man Kilquilly Douglas
7 18:42 Edel Whyte (YR) Kimblewick Arya 2017 4 Bay Mare Gerry Whyte Chill Out Kimlewick Aurora Cavalier Royale Ray Yorke
8 18:55 Bart Nannery Cullton Thats My Girl 2017 4 Chestnut Mare Bart Nannery Road To Happiness Biddy Robert & Dian Lowry
9 18:58 Annmarie Dunne Thomascourt Lislan 2017 4 Chestnut Gelding Thomascourt Stables Aganix Du Seigneur Lislan Sabina Mermus M Sinead Kelly
11 19:01 Cian Melia Ryan 2017 4 Grey Gelding Cian Melia
12 19:04 Lucy Mc Carthy Greenogue Daffney 2017 4 Grey Mare Lucy Mc Carthy Hector Van D’Abdijhoeve Premier Eternity Darco Con Mc Carthy
13 19:06 Shane Quinn LCC Karl B 2017 4 Bay Gelding Linda Courtney
14 19:09 Michael Morrin (YR) Hillside Tyson 2017 4 Bay Mare Sean Lenehan Tyson Hilliside De Reve Hermes De Reve Sean Lenehan
15 19:11 Lauryn Power [AA] Tinka's Hugo 2017 4 Bay Gelding Gemma Horgan Tinka's Boy Jet Set B Henzo II Etter Sportpferde AG
16 19:14 Caoimhe Ní Thuairisg (JU/YR) Curraghgraigue Copper Q 2017 4 Chestnut Gelding Ruth Waldron O.B.O.S Quality 004 Curraghgraigue Cobra Hill Cobra Baden Powell
17 19:16 Katherine Charlton Class Cut Diamond 2017 4 Grey Gelding Katherine Charlton Diamant De Semilly Diamonds For Douglas Ard VDL Douglas Eileen Mulconroy
18 19:19 Grace McHugh GMH Monte Bella 2017 4 Grey Mare GMH Sporthorses Tyson Cruising Tara Cruising Tara Torpy
19 19:21 Shauna Heslin (YR) WSH Quality Canturano 2017 4 Bay Mare Finola Heslin Obos quality 004 Ashton ena Canturano David Williams
20 19:24 Alyson Keane [A] Dream Bird 2017 4 Bay Mare Ciaran Moran Sibon W Coum Bridge Harlequin Du Carel James Hickey
21 19:27 William Dalton (YR) Tyson’s Pride 2017 4 Bay Mare William Dalton Tyson Captain’s Pride Captain Clover
22 19:29 Caitilin Taggart Heidi Van d'Abdijhoeve 2017 4 Grey Mare Caitilin Taggart Hector Van d'Abdijhoeve Lakota Star Luidam George McCullough
23 19:29 Johnathan Mcdonnell Touch of Kann 2017 4 Brown Gelding Tiernan Jnr Gill Kannan Touch of Dawn Touchdown Imelda Creighton
25 19:35 Shane Quinn LCC Ruby Rose 2017 4 Chestnut Mare Linda Courtney
26 19:38 Elaine O'neill Amura R 2017 4 Grey Gelding Laura Carrick Namelus R My Four Leaf Clover Star Kingdom Laura Carrick
27 19:40 Rachel Hughes Best Served Chilled 2017 4 Bay Gelding Rachel Hughes SLIGO CANDY BOY TOWERHILL CHILL CHILLOUT Tom Maloney
28 19:43 Katharina Wildling Neifinn Firebird 2017 4 Chestnut Gelding Katharina Wildling Yeats (ISH) Knockamullen Vanity Doddington Flyer (TB) Harry Lalor
30 19:50 Sophie Lee (JU) Lottie 2017 4 Bay Mare Ray lee
31 19:53 Shannon Hynes BALLABOY LE TANG 2017 4 Black Mare Shannon Hynes Spirit house Ballinamonapark pippa Krafty Clover Niamh Upton
33 19:50 Adam Corcoran (JU/YR) Mark's Touch 2017 4 Bay Mare Mark Mulrey
34 19:49 Seamus Hennessy (JU/YR) Ballynoe Ronnoco Tyson 2017 4 Bay Gelding Lorcan Hennessy Tyson Miss Doctro B Indoctro Jerry O'Connor
35 19:55 Ailsa Sexton Cafre Tia Maria 2017 4 Bay Mare Ailsa Sexton Verdi IMP Lux Lux Cafre
36 19:58 Annmarie Dunne Thomascourt Victor (ISH) 2017 4 Bay Gelding Annmarie Dunne Verdi Nomina Z Numero Uno Miss Catherine Thronton
37 20:00 Shane Quinn West coast Arko 2017 4 Bay Gelding Brian o Malley
38 20:03 Hannah Patterson Derena Picture This 2017 4 Chestnut Mare Hannah Patterson Zirocco Blue VDL Miss Dallas Aldatus Z Francis Tubman
40 20:05 Lucy Mc Carthy Greenogue GiGi 2017 4 Chestnut Mare Lucy Mc Carthy Je T’aime Flamenco Quita Jones Dow Jamie’s Courcel Con Mc Carthy
42 20:08 Olivia A Roulston Lammy Ellisma 2017 4 Roan Mare Norman Watt & Olivia Roulston Carisma Elleys Beach Beach Ball Norman E Watt
43 20:10 Anita Algierowicz [A] Cairnview Noble Jester 2017 4 Chestnut Gelding Geraldine Quinn Harlequin du Carel Cairnview Lucy Laughton’s Flight Geraldine Quinn
44 20:13 Ita Mcdermott Emoe Trixie 2017 4 Chestnut Mare Ita Mcdermott Pollux de Chino c Pacino Jordan campbell
45 20:15 Katherine Charlton Class Golden Girl 2017 4 Palomino Mare Katherine Charlton O.B.O.S Quality Dinan Sinead Niav Cahill
46 20:13 Sasha Milne (YR) DSTUD Ashton 2017 4 Bay Gelding Sasha Milne Hoeks Ludo W Roselynn (KWPN) Lancelot Gary Jackson
47 20:17 Alana Roulston (YR) Lammy Fantisma 2017 4 Bay Mare Norman Watt & Olivia Roulston Carisma Coevers Dream Girl Coevers Diamond Boy Norman E Watt
48 20:24 Alyson Keane [A] Dunbrody IV 2017 4 Grey Gelding Alyson Keane Ars Vendi Ballybunion Cruise Chaco Chacoa Dan Dalton
49 20:29 Shane Quinn Emoe Aggie 2017 4 Bay Mare Ita mc dermott
50 20:24 Caitilin Taggart Tango 2017 4 Cream Gelding Caitilin
51 20:25 Luke Corcoran Deco Rocks 2017 4 Grey Gelding Luke Corcoran Numero Cruise Cullion Premier Hold Up Premier John J Kielty
52 20:29 Eva O'shaughnessy Supreme Endeavour 2017 4 Chestnut Mare Eva O'shaughnessy Ringfort Cruise Haven Supreme Flagmount king Eva O'Shaughnessy
53 20:27 Ciara Dennigan (YR) Gortlettra Krooncharles 2017 4 Bay Mare Pat Duffy
54 20:29 Bill Maguire BILLEROUGH TYSON 2017 4 Bay Gelding Michael Keane TYSON RINGWOOD POPPET RINGWOOD HARLEY CAROL Michael Keane
55 20:27 Gerard Clarke Creed 2017 4 Grey Gelding Gerard clarke