Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

5 *Grand Finals @ Mullingar Equestrian Centre

Show
Horses

Mullingar Equestrian Centre, Rathcolman
Rathcolman
Mullingar, N91 X456, Westmeath
Leinster


Wednesday 18 August 2021 4 * 1.20 for qualified riders (Top 20 to Final)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms


Total Number of Entries: 29
Start
Position
Start
Time
Rider YRJUCOH Animal Year of
Birth
YO Color Gender Owner Sire Dam Sire
of Dam
Breeder
16:15 Martha Naughton [AA] Simbolise 2010 Chestnut Gelding Martha Naughton Simba Richmond Lucky Gift Chippison
1 16:17 Daisy Duggan M.S. Flashlight 2015 6 Bay Gelding The Leddy Family e-Star Monastery Stud Symphony Corrado 1 Glen Leddy
2 16:30 Paul Tarpey [AA] She Lux Quality 2010 Bay Mare Aisling Donoghue O.B.O.S. Quality 004 Volitol Lux Z
3 16:32 Keila Galavan Glynn (JU/YR) Castlekelly Miss Jones 2008 Chestnut Mare Aisling Glynn Dow Jones courcel Deards Copper Beach Frinton
4 16:35 Louise Carroll Fabuleu Vd Watertoren 2011 Bay Gelding Carroll Produce Ltd Master Blue Uchinga hero
5 16:53 Vickie Anderson Classic Adelheid Z 2013 8 Bay Gelding Olive Anderson Condor Adelheid Z Pieruschka II Stakkato A Van Den Akker
6 16:39 Jp Mcgranaghan KEC Harrison 2014 7 Chestnut Gelding Jp Mcgranaghan OBOS Quality 004 KEC Evan Allie Aldatus Z Anna Kennedy
7 16:41 Katie tobin walsh (YR) Leitheasts Quality 2013 8 Bay Gelding Katie tobin walsh OBOS Quality 004 Porteurr Baron De Chantepie John O Connor
9 16:46 Matt Gordan Deelside Emily 2015 6 Chestnut Mare Liam Lynskey Emilion Walterstown Lux Lux Z Brian Finan
10 17:18 Aoife Mc Cabe Paciro 2011 Bay Gelding Aoife Mc Cabe pacino ramiro view ramiro b
11 16:50 Corinne Hyde Gin Lizzie 2015 6 Grey Mare Corinne Hyde Womanizer Awbeg Duchess Kalypso John Hyde
13 16:57 Ellen Murphy (YR) Cidam K 2007 Brown Mare Michael Murphy Guidam Vilja Hemmingway
14 16:59 Dermot Mcalaney Thomas (KWPN) 2000 Grey Gelding Dermot Mcalaney Lancelot Narita V.D. Keiberg Gold Sky
15 17:01 Robin Carey (JU/YR) Paloma V/D Padenborre 2015 6 Bay Mare Phillip Carey Quidam De Revel Dirka van de Padenborre Chin chin Andre Leemans
16 17:17 Kerry Taggart Karima 2015 6 Brown Mare tullyelmer Farm LTD Opium Badina Padinus J pleijter
17 17:20 Lauryn Power [AA] Brookpark Vito 2010 Bay Gelding Asa Berggren Ars Vivendi Red Stile Laughton's Flight Mr Tristan Kingston
18 17:07 Catriona Redmond Emelee 2014 7 Bay Mare Catriona Redmond EMERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Lux Forever LUX Z John James Hassett
20 17:22 Lorraine Madden CS Ultimatum 2013 8 Bay Gelding Lorraine Madden Ustinov Crosskey Trumps Lord Z Matthew McBreen
22 17:06 Vickie Anderson Brighton Elsa 2015 6 Bay Mare Marcus O'Donnell Quidam Junior I Dinan Aldatus Aldatus Z Marcus O Donnell
23 17:17 Jp Mcgranaghan KEC Heathcliff 2015 6 Bay Gelding Jp Mcgranaghan KEC Maxiumum Joe KEC Safari Aldatus Z William Kennedy
24 17:19 Val Joy IMORA 2013 8 Grey Mare Damien Griffin Carrera VDL Jamora Creool M.E. Bosman Van De Most
25 17:22 Sebastian O'Brien (JU/YR) Captain Martin 2006 Bay Gelding Fiona O Brien CAPTAIN CLOVER NOELS CRUISE DIAMOND CRUISE ON
26 17:22 Matt Gordan Candy Liquer 2013 8 Bay Gelding Matt Gordan Sligo Candy Boy [ISH] Persian Jenny [ISH] High Roller [ISH] Michael Dunleavy
27 17:17 Aoife Mc Cabe Love to be Cruising 2010 Chestnut Gelding Michael Maloney Cruisings micky Finn Croft gloriosa Love To Be
28 17:25 Corinne Hyde Little James W 2016 5 Bay Gelding Corinne Hyde Diamant de Semilly Enoor Blue Mr Blue Waldman Horses
29 17:25 Isabelle Duffy (COH) Dohickie 2013 8 Bay Mare Mark Duffy Indoctro Gypsy Cruis Cruising Joseph Allen
30 17:24 Ellen Murphy (YR) Maybe Something 2013 8 Grey Gelding Michael Murphy Pacino Sumas Maybe Val Arkansas Michael Murphy
31 17:27 Nicola Hughes DIADEME 2013 8 Bay Gelding Paul Carberry CABDULA DU TILLARD KARRAT,SFA CACAO COURCELLE,SFA MME HENRIETTE EVAIN
33 17:33 Kerry Taggart Paquito V’T Merelsnest Z 2012 Bay Gelding ruairi Holmes Kerry taggart Plot blue Diamond van’t merelsnest Parco Merelsnest bvba