Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Tattersalls Ward Union July Show

Show
Horses & Ponies (SS)

Tattersalls
Ratoath, Meath
Leinster


Saturday 20 July 2019 6. 1.30m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 130cms

The Draw for this competition has not yet been created. The starting positions are not yet assigned.

Total Number of Entries: 58
Rider YRJUCOH Animal Year of
Birth
YO Color Gender Owner Sire Dam Sire
of Dam
Breeder
Shane Goggins Galwaybay Holly R 2010 Chestnut Mare John Finnegan Mermus R Oholly Alligator Fontaine
Paul Carberry Brandonview First Edition 2010 Bay Gelding Paul Carberry Douglas Cavalier Brandonview Lady Balda Beau
Eddie Moloney Quiara M 2004 Bay Mare Kayleigh Soden Quidam's Rubin Stutbuch 1 Cassandra Carthagp
John Floody Donevan Erkindale 2008 Brown Gelding Kevin Thompson & Geralyn Thompson Unaniem Mirthe Faust Z
Daniel McAlinden Leanorth Grey Matter 2009 Grey Gelding Liam Hennessy Womanizer Ballyscully Beauty Silvano Gerry Broderick
Gillian Bond VICOMTE DH Z 2007 Bay Gelding Gillian Bond Va-Vite Sarah de Laubry Playboy
Daniel McAlinden Leanorth Soda Pop 2009 Bay Gelding Alan Connolly Chacoa Melford Lilly Master Imp
Damien Griffin VISA Z 2012 Chestnut Gelding Onyx Consulting Ltd & Tops Horse Tradind Ltd VIGO D ARSOUILLES I QUILETTA QUIDAM DE REVEL TOPS HORSE TRADING
Sarah Ennis Woodcourt Garrison 2009 Bay Gelding Sarah Ennis Garrison Royal Davitt Star Furisto
Greg Broderick BP Hybernia 2010 Chestnut Gelding GBBS Int LTD Flex A Bill Ballinakill Clover Clover Hill
Daniel McAlinden Milchem Galaxy 2010 Bay Gelding Paula Fahy
Gary Quinn Sligo Balou 2011 Bay Gelding Patrick Kirwan BALOU DU ROUET (OLD) SLIGO CANDY GIRL (ZDP) CONLEY (HOLST) Padraig Howley
Deirdre Reilly Barolo H 2007 Chestnut Gelding Deirdre Reilly Balzaci Perfekt H Polydor Reinhard Hassmann
Charlotte Quinn Ted Talks 2012 Chestnut Gelding Louise Quinn Harlequin Du Carel Killaloe Blase Cruising Rosemarie Stuart
Louis Delplace Carrick Kilderrys Diamond 2011 Grey Stallion Tom Jones Carrick Diamond Lad Kilderry Cruise Cruising James Mangan
Max O'reilly Hyland Ahmed Du Calvaire 2006 Brown Gelding Max O'reilly Hyland Cerano Java Landwind
Robert Harrison Ballycarrick Lass 2010 Bay Mare Robert Fagan Ars Vivendi Roskeen Lux Olympic Lux
Jason Higgins Api Des Champs 2010 Chestnut Gelding Martin Egan Kannan Kara Des Champs Domino de Moyon Jean - Yves Lemasle & Annie Lemasle
Capt Charlene Kehoe Templetouhy 2008 Bay Mare Minister For Defence Heritage Fortunus La Juanita Don Juan de la Bouverie
Alex Lyons Gulion 2011 Bay Gelding Antoinette & Robert Bryan Boss Zaranka Colander F A G De Crom
Harriet Penfold (JU/YR) Playtime Cruise 2006 Bay Gelding Irene Lawler Cruising Johns Clover Clover hill
Derek Mcconnell Izzy (KWPN) 2013 8 Grey Mare Sorcha Hennessy I'M SPECIAL DE MUZE ULRIEKE LARINO J Saaltink
Luke Campbell Corlioni 2010 Chestnut Mare Luke Campbell Pacino Shannondale shuraz Cascalettp st. Ghyvan z
Olive Clarke Canyarose 2012 Bay Mare Norman Allen Can Ya Makan Rowanstown Clver Touchdown Anne Wilkinson
Aidan Killeen Inlaws Orinoco 2012 Bay Gelding Prime Equipment LTD Harlequin Du Carel Vieuwerke Oklund Michael Byrne
Thomas O'Brien Zizico 2011 Bay Gelding Thomas O'Brien Zidane Vereedom G Orame Thomas O Brien
Dominic Curley Kinmar Aga Dancer 2013 8 Chestnut Gelding Gerry Marron Aganix Du Seigneur Kinmar Dancing Queen Dancing Boy Gerry Marron
Raphael Jnr Lee belfields captain 2008 Bay Gelding Aisling Donoghue captain clover belfields pride tremblant
Kevin Gallagher Ballypatrick Flamenco 2010 Bay Gelding GBBS Int LTD Je T'Aime Flamenco Cruise Leaf Cruising
Olive Clarke Kinmar Chedancer 2011 Brown Gelding Norman Allen Chekhov PZK Kinmar Dancing Queen Dancing Boy Gerard Marron
Edward Doyle Carlotta Silver 2012 Bay Mare Edward Doyle Kannan Quakuna Silver Silver Rainbow Ecurie Alric
Jessica Burke GRC Quasar 2010 Bay Gelding Rory Costigan VDL Arkansas Loughnavatta Shania Ekstein
Peter Smyth Ballyheerin Bay Star 2011 Bay Gelding Paul Carr Fanad West Air Jordan C White Stripes Drossan John D Carr
Alberto Hawa Ascencio (YR) Arcadia LVS Z 2012 Bay Mare GBBS Int LTD Arko III Wonder Why Cento Lissava Stud
Fiona Cooper Gortshalgan 2009 Bay Gelding Victoria Loane Verdi Cavalier Lolla Cavalier Royale Jimmy Lawler
Alex Lyons Diacento 2011 Dark Brown Gelding LSF SHOWJUMPERS LTD Diamant D .SE. Tiara M Cento
LT James Whyte Carrigoran 2006 Bay Gelding Minister For Defence Chippison Coille Mor Villa Coille Mor Hill
Jack Ryan (YR) Igor Belders Hoeve 2013 8 Bay Gelding Marguerite Ryan Wittinger VDL Tres Bien Le Sursaut Kannan M Belder
John Greene Tonagh Trip The Lights 2006 Dark Brown Mare Niall Greene Camiro De Haar Z Vanir Aldata Aldatus Z
Neal Fearon Indigo VDL 2013 8 Bay Stallion Ivor Broderick Inshallah de Muze Becherry Stakkato VDL Stud
Beatrice Gates-Hardiman Easton Scala G 2009 Bay Gelding Christina Gates Quasimodo Z Caretino R.R.J.A Gieling
Olive Clarke Carrowgar Je T'Aime 2012 Bay Mare Gina Heaps Je T'Aime Flamenco Coolcorran Roseau Coolcorran Cool Diamond
Capt Charlene Kehoe Dunganstown Boy 2007 Grey Gelding Minister For Defence Diamant de Semilly Rincoola Bua Cruising
Samantha Fegan Niker 2011 Grey Mare Pure Jump Ltd Baedeker Ninfeas Campions VI Sergio Galmacci
Matt Garrigan LADY 2275 2010 Bay Mare Matt Garrigan LASINO N-CON BIJOU CONTENDER HELMUT SCHAEFERS
Orla Cassidy Bridgemans Olympic Star 2010 Bay Mare Orla Cassidy Harlequin Du Carel Brocka Rose Olympic Lux
Phillip Carey Qruelo D 2012 Bay Stallion Phillip Carey Quidam de revel Orchidee Corofino Elavage denfer
Gerard O'Neill Kilcoltrim Blue Diamond 2013 8 Bay Mare Cynthia Murphy Kearney Plot Blue CAVIMPERIUS CAVALIER ROYAL Pierce Doyle
Jason Foley (YR) Ceatharlia Quality 2013 8 Bay Mare Gerard O'Neill OBOS Quality 004 Lucy Luz Lux z Flan Coughlan
Michaela Murphy [AA] Mc Kinley 2009 Bay Gelding Michaela Murphy Luidam Mascarnaby Carnaby
Samantha Fegan Champion U 2011 Bay Gelding Emer Kenny Casall Luciana U Carthago Alois URL
Liam Deery EMICO D.D 2009 Brown Gelding Liam Deery Vigaro Zrevina M.H Niagara C.G Vernooy
Peter Smyth Aurther Hill 2008 Bay Gelding Peter Smyth Touchdown Donogue Miss Halfpenny Farringtons Spondulicks
LT Adam Benson-Byrne Rolestown 2005 Bay Gelding Minister For Defence Ard VDL Douglas Cendry Nouvolieu Tresor De Cheux
Paul Carberry DIADEME 2013 8 Bay Gelding Paul Carberry CABDULA DU TILLARD KARRAT,SFA CACAO COURCELLE,SFA MME HENRIETTE EVAIN
Olive Clarke Fantastic (KWPN) 2010 Bay Gelding Norman Allen Bustique Felize Z Franco
Louis Gates-Hardiman Tittut BJN 2007 Bay Mare Christina Gates Tornesch Imelda Marco Irco Marco JM Sohlman AB
Jennifer Kuehnle (YR) Naika 9 2013 8 Bay Mare Rita Siebke Baasch & Hans Kuehnle Non Stop Picolina II Chambertin Rita Siebke Baasch