Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Tattersalls Ward Union July Show

Show
Horses & Ponies (SS)

Tattersalls
Ratoath, Meath
Leinster


Saturday 20 July 2019 5. 1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms

The Draw for this competition has not yet been created. The starting positions are not yet assigned.

Total Number of Entries: 109
Rider YRJUCOH Animal Year of
Birth
YO Color Gender Owner Sire Dam Sire
of Dam
Breeder
Jason Foley (YR) Beach House 2012 Chestnut Mare Glenn Martin Beach Ball Florence Trump Golden Trump Caroline Jackson
Marti Rudd Monbeg Sunny Spells 2010 Palomino Gelding Marti Rudd Tullabeg Fusion Tullabeg Holly Courage II
Harriet Penfold (JU/YR) Market Angel 2010 Bay Mare Liam Kavanagh
Olive Clarke Carrowgar Je T'Aime 2012 Bay Mare Gina Heaps Je T'Aime Flamenco Coolcorran Roseau Coolcorran Cool Diamond
Nicola FitzGibbon Canna Z 2009 Bay Mare Ciara Horan Casall Morgenstern 2 Corofino Chris Brems
Jodie Creighton (YR) Roundthorn Hercules 2012 Grey Gelding Samantha Dale COLESTUS TESSA ROUNDTHORN MANHATTAN Patrica Connon
Joyce Veld Luxtapose 2011 Bay Gelding Miley Dunning Lux Z Coosan Lass Cruising
Olive Clarke Kinmar Chedancer 2011 Brown Gelding Norman Allen Chekhov PZK Kinmar Dancing Queen Dancing Boy Gerard Marron
Declan McEvoy BLM Cosmopolitan Dandy 2009 Bay Gelding Declan McEvoy Kannan BM Barbie Doll Master Imp
John Floody Donevan Erkindale 2008 Brown Gelding Kevin Thompson & Geralyn Thompson Unaniem Mirthe Faust Z
Louis Gates-Hardiman Tittut BJN 2007 Bay Mare Christina Gates Tornesch Imelda Marco Irco Marco JM Sohlman AB
Peter Smyth Ballyheerin Bay Star 2011 Bay Gelding Paul Carr Fanad West Air Jordan C White Stripes Drossan John D Carr
Peter Smyth Aurther Hill 2008 Bay Gelding Peter Smyth Touchdown Donogue Miss Halfpenny Farringtons Spondulicks
Ethen Ahearne Jorado 2014 7 Dark Brown Stallion GBBS Int LTD Diarado Oanna Sandro Song H. Koops Jr
Ryan O'neill Taplagh Lady 2012 Bay Mare Pat McCaughey Vittorio Derryisland Cappachino Carpaccio Derik McCaughey
Sarah Ennis Shanbo Sky Fall 2012 Bay Mare Yvonne Gavin
Daren Hopkins Orlando LV 2014 7 Chestnut Gelding Ballywaters Farms Vigo d'Arsouilles Tessa B Lamberts - Vandael
Jessica Kuehnle Naika 9 2013 8 Bay Mare Rita Siebke Baasch & Hans Kuehnle Non Stop Picolina II Chambertin Rita Siebke Baasch
David Nelson Demero 2011 Bay Gelding Danielle Logan Womanizer Steffi Valeroso Touchdown David Nelson
Olive Clarke Canyarose 2012 Bay Mare Norman Allen Can Ya Makan Rowanstown Clver Touchdown Anne Wilkinson
Kilian Browne CASH FLOW Z 2014 7 Bay Mare Helen Enright CARRERA VDL SAPHIRE HE BURGGRAAF PETER BAKKERS
Olive Clarke Fantastic (KWPN) 2010 Bay Gelding Norman Allen Bustique Felize Z Franco
Gerard O'Neill Dondoctro Ryal K 2008 Brown Stallion Cynthia Murphy Kearney Indoctro Toverfee S Ahorn
Edward Doyle Jnr Billy Cavatina 2013 8 Grey Mare Edward Doyle Cevin Z Billy Shannon Bells Animo Mr Donal Barnwell
Jack Ryan (YR) Igor Belders Hoeve 2013 8 Bay Gelding Marguerite Ryan Wittinger VDL Tres Bien Le Sursaut Kannan M Belder
Hayley Dunne Aston D'la Rousserie 2010 Chestnut Gelding Hayley Dunne Mylord Casthago Irisse Quouglof Rouge
Liam Deery EMICO D.D 2009 Brown Gelding Liam Deery Vigaro Zrevina M.H Niagara C.G Vernooy
David Nelson Remo 2013 8 Bay Gelding David Nelson Lux Z Steffi Valeroso Touchdown David Nelson
Dominic Curley Kinmar Aga Dancer 2013 8 Chestnut Gelding Gerry Marron Aganix Du Seigneur Kinmar Dancing Queen Dancing Boy Gerry Marron
Nano Healy Zhardas Kil 2012 Chestnut Gelding Michael James Pender Chacco blue Charis Q Charity
Nicola FitzGibbon Contendro's Quest 2009 Bay Mare Barry Horan Contendro I Revanche Raphael Nicola Williams
Thomas O'Brien Dakarla 2008 Bay Mare Susan Keaveney Upgrade Ghykarla Ahorn Pgm ten haff
Jennie Madden (JU/YR) Knockbawn Rebel 2012 Bay Gelding Brian Madden
Daren Hopkins Furisto cruise 2008 Grey Gelding Leo Carey Cruising Furistos hill Furisto
Jo-Anne Madden (YR) Indella 2012 Chestnut Gelding Michael Floody Indoctro Royella Ballinvella John Kerr
Gary Quinn Sligo Balou 2011 Bay Gelding Patrick Kirwan BALOU DU ROUET (OLD) SLIGO CANDY GIRL (ZDP) CONLEY (HOLST) Padraig Howley
Chloe Hughes Kennedy (COH/JU) Kofi Annan 2004 Bay Gelding Maeve Al-Aidarous Colander Courbette Baloubet du rouet
Jack Ryan (YR) J'Adore 2014 7 Brown Mare David Cullen Zavall VDL Perenia Boreas
Sarah Ennis Tullabeg Tango 2012 Dun Mare Eilish Arwright & Sarah Odlum tullabeg fusion tullabeg heidi ardenteggle sir nicholas cousins
Eimear Power ISABELLA BLUE 2012 Bay Mare Claire Mc Donnell Jack Of Diamonds (SWE) Go Brath CRUISING
Eddie Moloney Ardkyle Spicey 2013 8 Chestnut Mare Archived_Animals Archived_Animals Dignified van't Zorgvliet Ballyeden Hero Cult Hero Marie and Peadar Carter
Barry Griffin Winterlodge Quality 2013 8 Chestnut Gelding ciaran glynn O.B.O.S Quality 004 Out Of Time Raise You Time Liam Ryan
Charlotte Quinn Ted Talks 2012 Chestnut Gelding Louise Quinn Harlequin Du Carel Killaloe Blase Cruising Rosemarie Stuart
Abigail Stafford (YR) Second Choice (IHR) 2013 8 Bay Mare Mairead Ryan Oldtown K C Recuerdame Harlequin Du Carel Kieran Ryan
Alberto Hawa Ascencio (YR) Arcadia LVS Z 2012 Bay Mare GBBS Int LTD Arko III Wonder Why Cento Lissava Stud
Andrew Mcsorley (YR) CHEOPS DU TOULTIA Z 2010 Bay Gelding Amber Mc Sorley COPIN VAN DE BROY DARCO
Peter Flanagan Rockmount Leon 2013 8 Chestnut Mare Jack Sheedy Indoctro Rockmount CC Concorde Sean Nugent
David O Connor (YR) Gerona 2009 Bay Mare Barry O'Connor Question D'Honneur Grace Kelly Argentinus
Aoife Healion Annaghmore Vivending 2012 Bay Gelding Donal Lynch Ars Vivendi Crissy Cruising
Sean Judge Candy du Rouet 2013 8 Bay Gelding Sean Judge Sligo Candy Boy Crossing South Georgia Puissance Oliver Conway
Tom Hearne Lough Egish 2014 7 Bay Gelding Isla Acheson Tolan R Never Better Touchdown Ann McArdle
Paul Carberry Calcord 2014 7 Brown Gelding Paul Carberry Calido 1 Toskania Acord 11 Steffens Susanne
Ethen Ahearne Clark (GER) 2013 8 Dark Brown Gelding Julia Nagler Codex One St Pr Hauptstutbuch Sassicaia Stolzenberg Bettina Willenbockel
Susan Fitzpatrick KEATINGSTOWN GOTHA DE BAUDIGNIES 2012 Grey Mare Susan Fitzpatrick UGANO SITTE FEDRA LES HAUTS DRCO
Rachel Mc Alinden (YR) Knockash Galanta 2008 Bay Gelding Rachel Mc Alinden Castlelawn Galloway Knockash Diamond Creggan diamond
Greg Broderick BP Braveheart 2014 7 Bay Gelding GBBS Int LTD Toulon Cassilina JT Z Cassini II
Aoife Healion Annaghmore Abalou B 2011 Bay Mare Aoife Healion Abalou Verte Isis de Mescam Quouglof Rouge Etter Sportpferde AG
Beatrice Gates-Hardiman Easton Scala G 2009 Bay Gelding Christina Gates Quasimodo Z Caretino R.R.J.A Gieling
Olivia A Roulston wienenn III 2006 Grey Mare Kirsten Farr clearway gervala caretino
Daniel McAlinden Leanorth Grey Matter 2009 Grey Gelding Liam Hennessy Womanizer Ballyscully Beauty Silvano Gerry Broderick
Patrick Garvey CRAIGMORE CRUISING 2012 Bay Gelding Eugene Woods RINGFORT CRUISE ROSGAN IRCO LARA LARS IRCO G CHRISTOPHER CRONIN
Susan Fitzpatrick Hvl consun 2010 Bay Mare Alberta Capital Limited Air Jordan Z Highland Lady C Cavalier Royale
Susan Fitzpatrick Cavalino 2002 Bay Gelding Sharon Fitzpatrick Cassini 1 Guajana Lavall I
Molly Hughes Bravo (YR) HHS Toronto 2011 Bay Gelding Bravo Hughes Ltd Cavalier Royale HHS Forty Don Juan De La Bouverie Miguel Bravo
Carl Webb (YR) HHS Arosa 2012 Brown Mare Bravo Hughes Ltd Can Ya Makan Cheryl CH Chameur Marion Hughes
Samantha Fegan Niker 2011 Grey Mare Pure Jump Ltd Baedeker Ninfeas Campions VI Sergio Galmacci
Shane Goggins Killossery Blue Kruise 2012 Bay Gelding Denis Francis Comer Plot blue Killossery kruisette Cruisihg
Susan Fitzpatrick CBI Keatingstown VICTORY 2014 7 Bay Gelding Sharon Fitzpatrick VITTORIO CENITH M DIAMANT DE SEMILLY AIDAN CARROLL
Gerard O'Neill Killossery Krescendo 2013 8 Bay Gelding Julian Pearson Indoctro Killossery Kruisette Cruising F & L Glynn
Paul Carberry DIADEME 2013 8 Bay Gelding Paul Carberry CABDULA DU TILLARD KARRAT,SFA CACAO COURCELLE,SFA MME HENRIETTE EVAIN
Ellen Murphy (YR) Cidam K 2007 Brown Mare Michael Murphy Guidam Vilja Hemmingway
Jennifer Kuehnle (YR) Tullibards Dont Tell Mum 2014 7 Chestnut Mare Hans Jurgen Kuehnle Tullibards Bennys Legacy (OLD) Tullibards Somanyquestions Grandeur (HANN) Tullibards Stud
Declan McEvoy Annsfort Broadway 2010 Brown Mare Patricia Lalor Manhatton Silver Tassle Ceredigion Patricia Lalor
Sorcha North Nitor Van Het Drongengoed 2013 8 Bay Gelding Sorcha North Toulon Talar Wonderland Burggraaf Imschoot Voeders
Tom Keville (YR) GSA DUNMANWAY 2013 8 Chestnut Gelding Eugene Keville K.E.C. Maximum Joe Flight of Earls Jana Clover Hill Alan Connaughton
Michael Murphy [AA] Carrenroe limited edition 2005 Bay Gelding Kyle Mclaughlin puissance para s katie highland king
Edward Doyle Jnr Quick Bill 2013 8 Bay Gelding Edward Doyle Flex A Bill Nalmund De La Tourette Quick Star Edward Doyle
Aidan Killeen Chaplin du Vi 2014 7 Dark Brown Gelding Aidan Killeen Chellsini Z Merci du Vi Clinton II Andre Veldmate
Joanne Blair Mon Ami (ISH) 2012 Bay Gelding Joanne Blair Sandro Boy (OLD) Blackmoor Diamond Delight(ISH) Broussard (TB) Brian McClintock
Sorcha North Notaris 2013 8 Grey Gelding Sorcha North Houston Quicksilberin Capital Louis Lenaerts
Matt Garrigan Chacco's Charlie PS 2013 8 Brown Gelding Matt Garrigan Chacco Blue Chakira Z Charlie Z Ps Pferdehaltung Gmbh
Olga Barry-Murphy (JU/YR) Uredee 2012 Chestnut Mare Ailin M Walsh Mylord Carthago Little Dancer Burrgraaf B Wezenberg
Tara Dunne Mouse C 2008 Bay Mare Siobhan Dunne Condios Lux Alive Lux Z
David Moran Gigant 2011 Brown Gelding Larkin Bros Int Ltd Baltic VDL Casinaa Numero Uno J Sturkenboom
Barbara Fahy [AA] Earlspark Dior 2005 Bay Mare Barbara Fahy Pilgrim Earlspark Aunastassia Coille Mor Diamond
LT Adam Benson-Byrne Bishops Quarter 2007 Bay Gelding Minister for Defence & Maurice Cassidy O.B.O.S. Quality 004 Ballydunne Beauty Cavalier Royale
LT James Whyte RNH Blackwater 2008 Bay Mare Minister For Defence Upgrade Anoubet Baloubet Du Rouet
Harriet Penfold (JU/YR) Playtime Cruise 2006 Bay Gelding Irene Lawler Cruising Johns Clover Clover hill
Daniel McAlinden Expert HH Z 2013 8 Bay Gelding Daniel McAlinden Emerald van t ruytetshof Alexandra HH Z Air Force HH
Samantha Fegan Champion U 2011 Bay Gelding Emer Kenny Casall Luciana U Carthago Alois URL
Heidi Brabazon Red Ace 2007 Bay Gelding Heidi Brabazon
Daniel McAlinden Milchem Galaxy 2010 Bay Gelding Paula Fahy
Grace O'Connor (YR) Lisheenabrone Smoothstepper 2011 Bay Gelding Mary Rafter Akbar Lisheenabrone Blathin Clonakilty Hero
Mark Byrne OSH Camille 2013 8 Chestnut Mare Mark Byrne camillo vdl Drumiller Heartbeat Heartbreaker Eamon O Brien
Nicholas Butler LEGALAND DOUBLE CLEAR 2011 Bay Gelding James Egan USTINOV LEGALAND LUX LUX Z
Mikaela Weld RD Powerplay 2012 Brown Mare John Weld Cavalier Royale Uptown Be My Guest
Neal Fearon Indigo VDL 2013 8 Bay Stallion Ivor Broderick Inshallah de Muze Becherry Stakkato VDL Stud
2/LT Michaeli Byrne D'Amour du Nenuphar 2013 8 Bay Mare Ronan Rothwell Vagabond de la Pomme Diamant de Semilly
Daren Hopkins Nettuno Della Caccia 2014 7 Dark Brown Gelding Ballywaters Farms Numero Uno Cassini Cassini
Will Kearney Cornascriebe Woman 2011 Bay Mare Will Kearney womaniser cornascriebe lady renkum englishman carol m armstrong
Tara Dunne Georgia Mae 2013 8 Bay Mare Siobhan Dunne Montender Clovers Pal Clover Hill Siobhan Dunne
Dominic Curley IMORA 2013 8 Grey Mare Damien Griffin Carrera VDL Jamora Creool M.E. Bosman Van De Most
Hayley Dunne Cha Cha Z 2012 Bay Mare Hayley Dunne Clintissimo Z Cibelle VH Lindehof Darco
Charles O'Reilly Hyland Balumba Z 2008 Chestnut Gelding Charles O'Reilly Hyland balougran Z centina z centauer Z perez Lopez Jorge
LT Adam Benson-Byrne River Derg 2006 Bay Gelding Minister For Defence ARD VDL Douglas Lismore Promise Western Promise
LT James Whyte Ringwood Abbey 2002 Bay Gelding Minister For Defence Clover Clon Vii Doolin Lass Vii
Orla Cassidy Slaneyside Aldatus Flight 2012 Bay Mare Judy Duffy Barnaby Flight Jillians Aldatus Damien Kenny
Aidan Killeen Inlaws Orinoco 2012 Bay Gelding Prime Equipment LTD Harlequin Du Carel Vieuwerke Oklund Michael Byrne
Orla Cassidy Bridgemans Olympic Star 2010 Bay Mare Orla Cassidy Harlequin Du Carel Brocka Rose Olympic Lux