Select the search type
  • Site
  • Web
Search

Schedule

Cavan Equestrian Centre

Show
, Dublin
Leinster


Friday 27 September 2002 A SPEED
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms

The Draw for this competition has not yet been created. The starting positions are not yet assigned.

Total Number of Entries: 54
Rider YRJUCOH Animal Year of
Birth
YO Color Gender Owner Sire Dam Sire
of Dam
Breeder
Danielle Quinlivan Narisudo 1992 Brown Gelding Carol Griffith Cavalier Royale (Holst.)
Elizabeth Burcher Cushlane Flight 1992 Grey Mare Heather Burcher
Harry Marshall Xl 1995 Bay Gelding Harry Marshall Master Imp Holdenstown Diamond Diamonds Are Trumps
Roslyn Brown The Playwright 1989 Chestnut Gelding Roslyn Brown
Eddie Moloney Pigal 1992 Bay Gelding Eddie Moloney Saygon Karen Pachat Ii
John Roche Last Emperor 1987 Bay Gelding Annelie Phelan
Peter Croke Bowhill Celtic Dream 1994 Grey Mare Martin Hynes Ard Grandpa Tara Bunty Horos (Usa)
Jill Revill Moorepark Lass 1991 Grey Mare Pat Greene
Richard Moloney Boleybawn Riverdance 1994 Chestnut Mare Archived_Animals Archived_Animals Nearly A Nose (Usa) Fairwood Princess Kildalton King
Darragh M Kenny Heritage Spirit 1995 Grey Gelding Joanne Sloan Allen
Damien Doyle Kelso Timber Top 1994 Bay Gelding Jim Jamieson
Elizabeth Burcher Pirot 8 1994 Brown Gelding John Burcher Pit I Ballerina Royal Graney
Catherine Olivia Jamison Breezemount Pepper 1991 Grey Gelding Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
David Burke Hyundai Coupe 1995 Brown Gelding Nick Hadley Cloughjordan Boy Vii Bally King Vii Ballinvella
Shane A Breen Marinus 1994 Brown Gelding Shane A Breen Libero H Tisette Joost
Owen Horan Clover Villa 1991 Chestnut Mare Owen Horan Clover Hill Heather Villa Ballinvella
Yuka Shigeeda Qui Boss 1993 Bay Gelding Yuka Shigeeda
Gerard O'Neill Only Lucy 1991 Chestnut Mare Michael D Blake Ceredigion Drinagh Lake The Conqueror
James Kernan After Four 1991 Grey Gelding James Kernan
George Newton Simply Javlin 1993 Grey Stallion Carol Henry & George Newton John Henry Cool Chance Arctic Que
Gary Quinn Peninsula Cherubin 8 1995 Black Gelding Denis Finn Continue Gelosia Palermo
Danielle Quinlivan Silver Prince (Fei) 1991 Grey Gelding Edward Sheehan Not Recorded Not Recorded Not Recorded
Johnny O'connell Polycor (Fei) 1993 Bay Stallion Waterside Stud Polydor Cindy Fair Fella
James Kernan Get In Touch 1994 Bay Mare Judy Murphy Touchdown Fords Cross Antwerp City
James Mcevoy On Line 1996 Grey Mare Archived_Animals Archived_Animals Cruising Legananny Legend Diamond Lad
Thomas Byrne Mayfair Gypsy Tutor 1993 Brown Mare Elaine Kearon Young Tutor II Gipsy Queen
Damien Doyle Barronessa 1994 Brown Mare John Widger
Peter O'Toole Castletimon George 1990 Grey Gelding Michael Freeley Laughton's Flight Kilcavan Princess Legaun Prince
Edward Little Doncella 1994 Bay Mare Victoria Clarke Master Imp Lady Queen King Of Diamonds
Lisa Walsh [AA] Carraig Sky 1990 Grey Gelding Paddy Kent Sky Boy Carraig Glas
Gary Quinn Carna Glen-2 1994 Bay Mare Lady Camilla Lett Desert Prince Tooshe Western Problem
Olive Clarke Cashla Bay 1993 Chestnut Gelding Minister For Defence
Glenn Mccullough Zeco 1992 Bay Gelding Glenn Mccullough Euphemism Thomond Ruth Samiel
Gerard O'Neill Beyond The Waves 1996 Bay Gelding Gavan Sheridan The Kings Clover Taras Lady Andretti
Robert Splaine Cruiser Boy 1994 Chestnut Gelding John Mcmanus Cruising Violet 6 Teaspoon
Joanne Sloan Allen My Honey Hill 1989 Chestnut Mare Joe Sloan Fleuri Du Manoir Eclipe
Johnny O'connell Effective 1995 Brown Gelding Catherine Doyle Furisto Hollyfield Diamond Colourfield
Sarah Crosbie Master Heathcliffe (Bsja) 1989 Black Gelding Sarah Crosbie Not Recorded Not Recorded Not Recorded
Kristopher Marshall Romance 1995 Brown Mare Harry Marshall Cavalier Royale (Holst.) Brackley Rose Lahinch
Damien Mcdermott Novel 1995 Bay Mare Linzi Johnston Zeoliet Moeder Ulft
Richard Kerins Four Leaf Flyer 1994 Chestnut Mare Michael Duignan Farney Clover Lucy Bird Uncle Walter
Helena Brady Coka 1991 Grey Mare Eugene Brady Sea Crest Brown Chou Salluceva
Robbie Splaine Coolcorron Willow 1987 Grey Mare Robert Splaine Sea Crest Ferrans Grace
Marie Burke Cavaliers Choice 1993 Bay Mare Marie Burke Cavalier Royale (Holst.) Lady Dinkin Vii
Johnny O'connell Rock N Roll (Fei) 1991 Grey Stallion Team Team Harmony Landaris Kollet
Ryan Crumley The Bureaucrat (Fei) 1985 Chestnut Gelding Aileen Bryan
Ryan Crumley Mr Fuji 1989 Grey Gelding John O'hagan Fujiwara My Fairy Distinctly (Usa)
Carol Anne Saunders Habibi 1987 Chestnut Mare Carol Anne Saunders
Adrian Mcelroy Midnight Supreme 1992 Bay Stallion Stephen Harte Ginger Dick Ballygarris Pride Clover Hill
Tegan White McMorrow Rasay Roiale 1993 Bay Gelding Eavan White Roi Guillaume (Fr) Secret Ambition Vii Hildenley
Deborah Palmer Ballynure 1988 Bay Gelding Lorraine Boggs
Ryan Crumley Hendy (Cpbs) 1989 Bay Mare Kieran Crumley Wolfgang Brendy Sultan
John O'hagan Lipari De Torcy (Fei) 1988 Chestnut Gelding Stephen Currie
Jack Doyle All For Luck 1995 Brown Gelding Robert Doyle Forties Field (Fr) Minny