ShowjumpingIreland
JAG Autumn Grand Prix Show
Show
Winterdown Farm
Rathmore West
Naas, W91E5YP, Kildare
Leinster
Sunday 8 September 2019
1.25m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Cranny West
Paul Carberry
Louise Halford
C
C
23.94
1
6
0
Caricell Supercharge
Daniel Fitzgerald
Stephen Nolan
C
C
24.47
2
5
0
Maxim Van Overis Z
Suzanne Posnett
Pamela Posnett
C
C
26.34
3
4
0
Bridgemans Olympic Star
Orla Cassidy
Orla Cassidy
C
C
27.44
4
3
0
SHW Candies Diamond
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Anne Coffey
C
C
28.02
5
3
0
Izzy (KWPN)
Derek Mcconnell
Sorcha Hennessy
C
C
28.71
6
3
0
Champion U
Samantha Fegan
Emer Kenny
C
C
28.98
3
0
Niker
Samantha Fegan
Pure Jump Ltd
C
C
29.19
3
0
Brandonview First Edition
Paul Carberry
Paul Carberry
C
C
29.94
3
0
Cassido
Thomas Foley
Thomas Foley
C
C
30.32
3
0
Karantes Flandria
Rebecca Kenny
Guido Herrijgers
C
C
32.18
3
0
Rupacino
Stephen Murphy
Michael Murphy
C
C
32.22
3
0
Tonagh Trip The Lights
John Greene
Niall Greene
C
C
32.35
3
0
Quontum
Finn O'Hara
Manny O'Hara
C
C
34.68
3
0
ESI Global Impact
Sharon McConnell
Sharon McConnell
C
C
34.82
3
0
Claddagh Martha
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
C
36.23
3
0
Cruising Arish (Clone)
Edward Doyle
Mary mccann
C
C
37.96
3
0
Get Loose
Edward Doyle
Riceal Dunne
C
C
39.33
3
0
Cruising Encore (Clone)
Edward Doyle
Mary mccann
C
C
40.54
3
0
Sofia La Sorellina
Hazel James
Tanya Clarkin
C
4
29.11
0
0
Fourth of July (KWPN)
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Harry and Barbara Fitzpatrick
C
4
30.61
0
0
Dillinger
David O Connor
Barry O'Connor
C
4
33.23
0
0
Quick Bill
Edward Doyle Jnr
Edward Doyle
C
4
41.62
0
0
Tempo Manor
Comdt. Geoff Curran
Minister For Defence
C
R
0
0
Avalent
Olivia Roulston
Philip Rosbotham
4
0
0
Carousel Gold
Edward Doyle Jnr
Rosemary Reynolds
4
0
0
Castleforbes Darcy
Jamie Landers
Lady Forbes
4
0
0
Courtesan C
Tara Dunne
Tara Dunne
4
0
0
Fintro De Lassus
Oisin Aylward
Barry O'Connor
4
0
0
King Lupin
Gerard Clarke
Patrick And Clare Sutton
4
0
0
Castlefield Mathilda
Suzanne Posnett
Michael O'Neill
8
0
0
Meranti
Gerard Clarke
Gerard Clarke
8
0
0
Tullyunshin Skyfall
Timmy Keogh
Valerie Keogh
8
0
0
Z TIME
Lauren Haire
Gabriel Slattery Jr
E
0
0
Caher Lux Bravo
Kirsti Connole
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
F
0
0
Newmarket Valentine
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Susan Dunne
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified