ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Monday 29 October 2001
1.20 young riders
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
The Bureaucrat (Fei)
Ryan Crumley
Aileen Bryan
C
C
26.93
2
3
0
Habibi
Carol Anne Saunders
Carol Anne Saunders
C
C
28.40
3
3
0
Autograph
James Hogg
Edgar Hogg
C
C
30.26
4
3
0
Tinkas Girl
Dan Walsh
Susan Wyse
C
C
38.01
5
3
0
Mr Murdock
Simon Scott
Brian Taggart
C
4
27.17
6
0
0
Lissyegan Clover Diamond
Damien Griffin
Margaret Griffin
C
4
29.32
0
0
Odyssey
Laura Wilson
Sharon Fitzpatrick
C
4
29.43
0
0
Euro Double Act
Colin Barkley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
35.33
0
0
Le Cruise
Neal Fearon
Maureen Bellew
C
8
28.26
0
0
Shalom Valentino
Naomi Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
E
0
0
Prince Cavalier
Amy Griffith
Carol Griffith
C
R
0
0
Anvil Diamond
Florence Campbell
Florence Campbell
4
0
0
Celtic Force
William Lalor
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Dutch Connection
Susanne Wright
Jacqueline Wright
4
0
0
Euro Blade
Jennifer Lalor
Patricia Lalor
4
0
0
French Point (Ire)
Tegan White McMorrow
Philip White
4
0
0
Harvest Dream
Colin Barkley
Brian Barkley
4
0
0
Leapy Hill
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
Leitrim Clover
Nicola Anderson
Fiona Craig
4
0
0
Leitrim Cruise
Nicola Anderson
Nicola Anderson
4
0
0
Lia Forever
Barry Murphy
Patrick Murphy
4
0
0
Lissyegan Cruise Clover
Damien Griffin
Margaret Griffin
4
0
0
Little Amadeus
Harriet Mccord
W R Mccord
4
0
0
Majestic Prince Ii
Lorna Flanagan
Lorna Flanagan
4
0
0
Master Sims
Dan Walsh
Paul Clarke
4
0
0
Rasay Roiale
Tegan White McMorrow
Eavan White
4
0
0
Up And Over Comet
Sarah Burns [AA]
Sarah Burns
4
0
0
Barney Daly
Damien Griffin
Liam Naughton
8
0
0
Bedazzled
Holly Latimer
Alan Latimer
8
0
0
Breezemount Pepper
Catherine Olivia Jamison
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Brosnavilla
Mary Ellen Rice
Rose Mary Rice
8
0
0
Caherston Zebedee
Rebecca Aird
Rebecca Aird
8
0
0
Gyles Quay Mist
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
8
0
0
Hendy (Cpbs)
Ryan Crumley
Kieran Crumley
8
0
0
Narisudo
Amy Griffith
Carol Griffith
8
0
0
Zevenster
Dan Walsh
Martin J Donnery
8
0
0
An Cailin Aoibh
Tara Dunne
Tara Dunne
12
0
0
Ardmore First Diamond
Kate Phelan
Peter Smyth
12
0
0
Ballingale Force
Daniel Hughes
Bell showjumping
12
0
0
Goldsmith Armanai
Stephen Keegan
Padraig Keegan
12
0
0
Coolvaugher
Christian Coyle
Peter Smyth
16
0
0
Dancing Cavalier
Christian Coyle
Gerard Sharkey
16
0
0
Estello
Louise Robinson
Julie Mc Corry Watt
16
0
0
Lipari De Torcy (Fei)
Ember Wardrop
Stephen Currie
16
0
0
Master Sprite
Sine Donnellan
Tony Donnellan
16
0
0
Kiss Me Quick
Claire Cawley
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
20
0
0
Isatis De Safray
Colin Barkley
Markus Buser
26
0
0
Carmelite Chrystal
Laura Murphy [AA]
Laura Murphy
E
0
0
Errigal Shoe
Lino Giuseppe Orlandi
Lino Orlandi
E
0
0
My Smooth Diamond
Gary Connolly
Gary Connolly
E
0
0
Kilfearagh Niamh
Dan Walsh
Linda Cullen
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified