ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Monday 29 October 2001
148 CD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Beech Wood
Haley McCoppin
Edward Mccoppin
C
C
1
3
0
Drumnakilly Rose
Jonathan Creswell
Desmond Mcfadden
C
C
1
3
0
Esker Diamond
Aisling Byrne
James Bleeks
C
C
1
3
0
Even Dawn
Kelly Ann Gormley
Tony Gormley
C
C
1
3
0
Ginger Scorpio
Stephen Currie
Keith Prescott
C
C
1
3
0
Into The Mystic
Karen Mccorry
Jack Mckinley
C
C
1
3
0
King Hamlet
Charlene Meegan
Tony Meegan
C
C
1
3
0
My Miss Kay
Darragh M Kenny
Catherine Kenny
C
C
1
3
0
Velvet Girl
Sarah Marie Cooke
James Cooke
C
C
1
3
0
Dark Velvet Lady
Shane Burns
Gabrielle Burns
C
4
0
0
Drumcaghy Ringo
Jonathan Creswell
Cathy Cuffe
C
4
0
0
Emoe Trooper
Ita Mcdermott
Jimmy Mcdermott
C
4
0
0
Express Fox
Claire Wylie
David Law Snr
C
4
0
0
Glenagarvagh Spring
Danielle Murphy
Tim Mccarthy
C
4
0
0
Lakefield Lass
Julie Axexandra Storme
Tony Meegan
C
4
0
0
Little Freebie
Darragh M Kenny
Catherine Kenny
C
4
0
0
Oldwood Lad
Alison Fullerton
Michael T Cosgrave
C
4
0
0
Sparkling Mr Easdale
Jonathan Creswell
Isobel Faith
C
4
0
0
String Fellow
Jonathan Mc Guire
Jonathan McGuire
C
4
0
0
Tiveragh Lad
Anne hanley
Aileen Hennigan
C
4
0
0
Zambucca
Barry Murphy
Tony Forde
C
4
0
0
Goldsmith Minstral
Brian Keegan
Padraig Keegan
C
8
0
0
Little Tomorrow
Jennifer Kavanagh
Ciara Coyle
C
E
0
0
Align
Barbara Allen
Patrick Allen
4
0
0
Avonmore Spirit
Karen Pearson [A]
Hazel Pearson
4
0
0
Beechcroft Korna Kova
Walter Ian Bates
Eilish Mulholland
4
0
0
Blue Fire Belle
Ruth Will [A]
john hehir
4
0
0
Cheval Robe
Fionnuala Baynes
Ann Baynes
4
0
0
Code Cracker
Eleanor Reidy
Sylvester Ryan
4
0
0
Colour King
Gemma Mc Comb
Stephen Calderwood
4
0
0
Cool-E-O
Sara Coyle
Heather Coyle-Ireland
4
0
0
Derravaragh Island
Elaine Fagan
Anthony Collins
4
0
0
Derravarragh Trixie
Sarah Louise Jones
Ann Byrne
4
0
0
Flash Of Class
Eilish O'reilly
Elsie O'reilly
4
0
0
Heaven Can Wait
Samantha Fegan
Fidelma Heaney
4
0
0
It Takes Time
kyle irvine
Raymond Irvine
4
0
0
Lacken Dawn (Cpbs)
Katrina Erdok
Anne Erdok
4
0
0
Mr Ripley
Kevin Thornton
Mary Thornton
4
0
0
Palladius
Enda Gerard Carroll
Christopher Murphy
4
0
0
Riverstreet Lad
Ian Cunniffe
Kieran Egan
4
0
0
Rosstown Hero
Sarah Agnew
Desmond Gillespie
4
0
0
Sparkling Miss Lime Lite
Holly Latimer
Alan Latimer
4
0
0
Wellaway Lady
Mary Ellen Rice
Gerald Doherty
4
0
0
Welsh Paddie
Claire Louise Percy
Alma Byrne
4
0
0
Westway Lad
Niamh Murphy
Eamon Murphy
4
0
0
Williams Town Wonder
Alexander Butler
Joe Brady
4
0
0
Woodbrook Whisper
Eadaoin Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
0
0
Grange Stanley
Vicki Sherwood
James Kelly
8
0
0
Jazzman
Darragh M Kenny
Josephine Blake
8
0
0
Kilcolta Happy Morning
Darragh M Kenny
Mary Joyce Curtin
8
0
0
Killossery Griffin
Sara Glynn
Sandra Byrne
8
0
0
N - 17
Andrea Loftus
Anne Manning
8
0
0
Suir Queen
Enda Gerard Carroll
Deirdre Bourns
8
0
0
The Party's Over
Alana Mcelroy
Barry Mcelroy
8
0
0
Toberona Touch Down
Kevin Thornton
Mary Thornton
8
0
0
Trixibelle
Liam Glavin
Sean Glavin
8
0
0
Knockmartin Gypsy
Emma McCabe
Eileen Duggan
12
0
0
Loughnatousa Tash
Caoimhe Hanley
Joe Hanley
12
0
0
Millfield Clover
Ian Cunniffe
Darren Goode
12
0
0
Silver Rhapsody
Enda Gerard Carroll
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
12
0
0
Attyrory Spring
Aileen Greene
Seamus Greene
E
0
0
Castlerush Con (Cpbs)
Michelle O'reilly
Joseph O'reilly
E
0
0
Felina
Brianna O'hare
Thomas P Mcentee
E
0
0
Gardenvale Boy
Irene Collins
Mairead Hughes
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified