ShowjumpingIreland
Claremorris Sch of Equit
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 9 May 2004
100 cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballindrimley Clover
Joseph Sharkey
David Drury
C
C
1
2
0
Cobou Babe
Emma Duplicate Bourke
Patrick Bourke
C
C
1
2
0
Cobouche
Joseph Bourke
Emma Duplicate Bourke
C
C
1
2
0
Killymard Flight
Richard Kerins
Seamus Og Campbell
C
C
1
2
0
Lisboys Clover
Joseph Sharkey
Joseph Sharkey
C
C
1
2
0
Maryke
Mikaela Mcdowall
Brendan Commins
C
C
1
2
0
Stilo Passa Lady
Sarah Louise Flannelly
Patrick Flannelly
C
C
1
2
0
The Side Winder
Nora Murphy
Niamh O'Connor Barry
C
C
1
2
0
White Feather
Richard Kerins
Anastasia Maye
C
C
1
2
0
The Weasel Daughter
Nora Murphy
Michael King
C
3
0
0
Captain Showtime
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Jackie Lee
C
4
0
0
Carlton Dickenson
Jean Gilligan [A]
Gary Higgins
C
4
0
0
Cinn Mhara
Tony Geoghegan
Tony Geoghegan
C
4
0
0
Wellpark Bailey
Derek Mahony
Eoin Gallagher
C
4
0
0
Zeta Imp
Damien Griffin
Pat Lohan
C
4
0
0
Cool Captain
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Gabriel Slattery Jr
C
8
0
0
Flogas Las Vegas
Tiernan Jnr Gill
Tiernan Jnr Gill
C
8
0
0
Lakeside Clover
Richard Nallon
Noel Garrett
C
8
0
0
Bruach Na Coilte
Jeanette Foster [S]
Colm Conway
3
0
0
Littlewood Clover
Richard Kerins
Fergal Harrison
3
0
0
Nautilus Star
Noel Patrick Power
Noel Patrick Power
3
0
0
White Indian
Cathal Mcmunn
Aidan Carroll
3
0
0
Countrymans Crested
Damien Griffin
Gerard Mcguire
4
0
0
Cregaun Regal
Jerome Gozlan
Tommy Collins
4
0
0
Dream Silver Flash
Cassandra Morris
Desmond Morris
4
0
0
Flogas Royal Touch
Tiernan Jnr Gill
Tiernan Jnr Gill
4
0
0
Hello Spider (Aes)
Padraic C Judge
Padraic and Nuala Judge
4
0
0
Only A Dream
Richard Nallon
Lily Mcgowan
4
0
0
Outside Track
Niall Duffy [A]
Niall Duffy
4
0
0
Ricardo Bay
Joseph Sharkey
Pauline Doherty
4
0
0
Wonder Will He
Colm Conway
Colm Conway
4
0
0
Wyoming (B E L)
Padraic C Judge
Orla Griffin
4
0
0
Baltica Star
Sarah Lee
Frank Noone
7
0
0
Bracken Go Easy
Kelly Phillips
Kelly Phillips
7
0
0
Caherlea King
Ian Shaw
Roger Joyce
8
0
0
Moldova
Damien Griffin
Olive Dempsey
8
0
0
Jonny Silver
Gabriel Slattery Jr
John Lee
12
0
0
Garymore
Noel Patrick Power
Laurence Gohery
13
0
0
Sheere
Cora Horan [AA]
Alan Horan
E
0
0
Carrig Dancing Clover
Padraic C Judge
Pauline Doherty
C
C
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified