ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan December Winter Horse Championships
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 3 December 2022
Event 17 - 1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Castlefield Cass
Alice Moloney
Jim O Neill
C
C
22.03
1
6
0
Grenada K
Charlotte Coffey
Anne Coffey
C
C
23.41
2
5
0
TMSH Quality Assured
Trudie Hermione McCoosh
Alan Ivan Mccoosh
C
C
24.02
3
4
0
CSF Gabby Abbey
Taylor Cummins
Mark Williams
C
C
24.54
4
3
0
Killadeas
Harrison Blair
Rockmount Farms
C
C
24.69
5
3
0
Vanderbitt
Emma Jackson
Sharon Eadie
C
C
26.17
6
3
0
Fiske
J.P. Meegan
Cyril Trenier
C
C
26.26
3
0
LSV Cardento Cruise
Aoife Whelan
Sean Duggan
C
C
26.26
3
0
Dance Monkey
Feaha Moore
Mick Smith
C
C
26.43
3
0
Danos Lola
Alyssa O'Neill
Alyssa O'Neill
C
C
26.92
3
0
Clonagoose Sky Bouncer
Ruairí Aylward
James P Kavanagh
C
C
27.02
3
0
Cor D’Hoetsel Z
Paul Mc Dermott
Seamus Madden
C
C
27.04
3
0
Fairy Fort (ISH)
Alannah O Donoghue
Patrick O'Donoghue
C
C
27.30
3
0
Drombane Star Brigade
Bríd Ryan
Eugene Ryan
C
C
27.45
3
0
Happyness R
Angela Kosko
Angela Kosko
C
C
27.45
3
0
Busy Lizzie
Annmarie Hynes [AA]
Annmarie Hynes
C
C
28.00
3
0
Cherry Wine
Louise Craig [AA]
Louise Craig
C
C
28.31
3
0
Afram B
Emma Dolan
Mark Fagan
C
C
29.90
3
0
Odessa (BWP)
Melanie Davidson
Melanie Davidson
C
C
30.20
3
0
Sandokan Z
Camryn Clarke
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
C
30.44
3
0
Drumaclan Jack
Sara McMordie
Deirdre McMordie
C
C
30.45
3
0
Ibiza J.W.B
Jenny Rankin
Jenny Rankin
C
C
30.45
3
0
Kilbrackan Cassal
Amy Mitchell [AA]
Amy Mitchell
C
C
30.68
3
0
Ted Talks
Emily Steele
Victoria Steele
C
C
30.96
3
0
Ibiza
Olivia Roulston
Janet Roulston
C
C
31.37
3
0
SHW Candies Diamond
Charlotte Coffey
Anne Coffey
C
C
31.55
3
0
Castlefield Ciao Bella
Emma McEntee
Castlefield Breeding Farm
C
C
31.83
3
0
GSS Victor
Shane Goggins
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
32.32
3
0
Flyhigh Mable
Catherine Spence [AA]
Catherine Spence
C
C
33.01
3
0
Roundthorn Hercules
Olivia Roulston
Samantha Dale
C
C
33.25
3
0
Moystown St Ghyvan
Lindsay Graham
Lindsay Graham
C
C
33.78
3
0
Maretto Flight
Colm Fitzpatrick [AA]
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
C
33.79
3
0
MDSandyhill Princess Mia
Denise Hopkins
John Carey
C
C
34.02
3
0
Toberdanes Floras Motion
Louise Craig [AA]
Lorraine Barber
C
C
34.27
3
0
HSI Donald Rex
Jennifer Torrens
Harry Marshall
C
C
34.41
3
0
MHS Talisman
Megan Neville
Darryl Walker
C
C
34.97
3
0
Imago II
Morgan Carty
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
35.07
3
0
Ninparo
Joanne Blair
Richard Bourns
C
C
35.15
3
0
Oceanview Ello
Naomi Carr
Adrian Carr
C
C
35.59
3
0
HTS Carnanbreagha
John Floody
Clare Craig
C
C
35.65
3
0
Macgyver
Billy Sinnott
Julie Sinnott
C
C
36.30
3
0
Bwe valdi semilly(IHR)
Shane O'Reilly
Brian Mc Conville
C
C
36.46
3
0
Q-DEE de LUX
Camryn Clarke
Cavan Equestrian Centre
C
C
38.00
3
0
Holmoak Karneval
Anthony O' Regan
Jackie Moloney
C
1
37.38
0
0
SHS Mattie Mo
Hannah O'shea
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
1
37.71
0
0
A. Mira Liwe
Sarah Duffy
Sarah Duffy
C
1
38.20
0
0
LCC Kannan
Lauren Roach
Linda Courtney
C
1
38.74
0
0
Mell Gibson P
Mark Cleary
Lisa Cleary
C
1
38.86
0
0
I Love You Of Heritage Z
Cyril Cools
Martina Romagnoli
C
1
39.07
0
0
Carlingfords Jack Pot
Coen Williams
Patrick Hughes
C
1
39.33
0
0
Carlo 521
Rachel Moloney
Rachel Moloney
C
1
39.36
0
0
Reenmore Reggie
Andrew Hodgins
Maura Crowley
C
1
39.83
0
0
SHS Quattro Cruise
Sonja Ochadlik
Johnathan Mcdonnell
C
1
40.23
0
0
Drumiller Quantum
Anna Smith
Joanne O’ Neill Gepp
C
1
40.80
0
0
Galwaybay Sparkie
Nicola FitzGibbon
Langara Ventures
C
2
41.41
0
0
Kilmullen Coole Concorde
Paul Curtis
Paul Curtis
C
4
25.44
0
0
Val De Mazeroy
Kevin Mackey
Gerard McMullan
C
4
25.54
0
0
CSF Olympic You Too
Zoe Penfold
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
4
26.85
0
0
Knockbrack Diamond Lady
Shauna Curtis
Kerie Curtis
C
4
26.85
0
0
Classesse De La Lawe
Emma Hassett
Clara Hassett
C
4
27.27
0
0
Sam Salad
Linda Murphy
Susan Fitzpatrick
C
4
30.58
0
0
Non Stop (EU)
Harrison Blair
Heather Blair
C
4
32.72
0
0
Liscarrow Sinatra
Fraser Duffy
Francis Derwin
C
4
35.70
0
0
Massive Star
Jack Doyle
Laurence Masterson
C
4
36.11
0
0
HHS Doha
Gareth Nethercote
Gareth Nethercote
C
4
37.00
0
0
Carismos limited edition
Christopher Corcoran
Christopher Corcoran
C
5
39.55
0
0
Carramore Sibon
Patrick Byrne
John Philbin
C
6
41.12
0
0
KS Harrison
Alexandra Horgan
Alexandra Horgan
C
9
54.41
0
0
Renkum A'Toast
David O Connor
Edward Doyle
C
11
45.67
0
0
Falconet Illusion
Stephanie Cunningham [AA]
Stephanie Cunningham
C
F
0
0
Jaque Mate
Jessica Davidson
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
R
0
0
Bwe caprice semilly(IHR)
Shane O'Reilly
Brian Mc Conville
C
38.41
0
0
Bawnea Coevers Sibon W
Emma Higgins
Clive Higgins
4
0
0
BGS Stormbreaker (HSI)
Patrick Byrne
Patrick Byrne
4
0
0
BP EUR A STAR
Harrison Blair
Rockmount Farms
4
0
0
BWE Splash Of Hero
James O'Reilly
Ruth Will
4
0
0
Cruiceraths Antonio
Michael Pender
Jack Doyle
4
0
0
Cruising Arish (Clone)
Feaha Moore
Mary mccann
4
0
0
Dignified Cruise
Feaha Moore
Mick Smith
4
0
0
Future Sky Trend
Leeland Burtenshaw
Bryan Burtenshaw
4
0
0
Highland Glory
Grace McHugh
Shania Mackin
4
0
0
Holmoak Carlotta
Rachel Moloney
Rachel Moloney
4
0
0
HorsePlay Game Changer
Feaha Moore
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Jaxlexi
Jazmine Arthur
Linda McGuirk
4
0
0
Knightsbridge TSH
Jonathan Cleary
Nigel Poynton
4
0
0
Korleeonie
Naomi Carr
Adrian Carr
4
0
0
Lassban Safirah
Billy Sinnott
Julie Sinnott
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Isadora
Ciara O Sullivan
Elaine O Sullivan
4
0
0
Opaline VD Bisschop
Rhys Williams
Robert Fagan
4
0
0
RC Van Jacques
Anna Smith
Denise Ryan
4
0
0
RNH Factor One
Sunnibhe Stassin
Jane Hancock
4
0
0
Roland K
Sven Hadley
Patricia Grimes
4
0
0
Shanbo What A Prince
Sarah Duffy
Sarah Duffy
4
0
0
She Lux Quality
Paul Tarpey [AA]
Aisling Donoghue
4
0
0
Thornhill Jack
Mathilda O’Regan
Mathilda O’Regan
4
0
0
Unforgettable
Pat Sheahan Jnr
Pat Sheahan Jnr
4
0
0
Uranus Platiere
Ava Perry
Ava Perry
4
0
0
Wrenwood Khaleesi
Dearbhla Quinn
Dearbhla Quinn
4
0
0
Ballygriffin Autonomous
Fia Penny Taylor
Claire Penny
8
0
0
Bwe Balou Touch(IHR)
Shane O'Reilly
Brian Mc Conville
8
0
0
Chefd’ Oeuvre Hacienda
Niobh Ginty
Feaha Moore
8
0
0
Isle De Capri
Simon Myatt Kalafounia
Simon Myatt Kalafounia
8
0
0
killossery kruisit
Janice Guinnane
Janice Guinnane
8
0
0
Mayron
Rebecca Lee McDonough
Rebecca Lee McDonough
8
0
0
Mr Sirrocco ( Ihr )
Clem Mcmahon
Hilton Farm
8
0
0
Ocean Voyager
Ana González Menéndez
Ana González Menéndez
12
0
0
Smyth’s Something Special
Amy Smyth [AA]
Amy Smyth
12
0
0
KEC Mona Mia
Baylee Neville
Liam Neville
E
0
0
Kylestone Cashel
Emma Jackson
Emma Jackson
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified