ShowjumpingIreland
Portmore Autumn Championships
Show
1 georges island rd
aghalee
craigavon, bt670dw, Armagh
Ulster
Friday 21 October 2022
1.20m 25 to qual for Champ & 25 5yr olds to qual
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Siobhra
Sven Hadley
Patricia Grimes
C
37.39
C
28.59
1
6
0
Louieland
Barry Mccormack
Grace Cornyn
C
37.11
C
29.96
2
5
0
BWE Vain Of Diamant(IHR)
Shane O'Reilly
Brian Mc Conville
C
34.26
C
31.50
3
4
0
Little miss shutterfly
Lisa Patterson [AA]
Lisa Patterson
C
32.38
C
31.57
4
3
0
Charline Z
Jessica Moore
Stephen Moore
C
35.56
C
31.62
5
3
0
H Blokx
Jessica Moore
Stephen Moore
C
32.58
C
32.47
6
3
0
Ball Park (ISH)
Katie Conlon
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
C
34.16
C
34.04
3
0
Tango E.T.
Harry Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
39.83
C
34.40
3
0
Tempo Mizpah
Matthew Conlon
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
C
35.60
C
35.15
3
0
Tynan Dream
Emma Jackson
Marshall Jenkinson
C
36.73
C
35.60
3
0
Bellscross Aldatus Cruise
Robert Harrison
Orla Duffy
C
36.89
C
35.67
3
0
Caltra Classic (HSI)
Clare Abbott
Sarah Riley
C
34.55
C
36.08
3
0
Castle Ferro Cruis
Jonathan Smyth
Willie Craig
C
35.41
C
36.72
3
0
LCC Monte Karlo
Angela Waras
Linda Courtney
C
37.95
C
37.02
3
0
Lupins Lux Z
Barbara Clarke
Patrick And Clare Sutton
C
36.24
C
37.86
3
0
Captain Blue TSZ
Darren Irwin
Sean Jordan
C
37.47
C
38.42
3
0
Come and Love Me
Tom Wachman
Coolmore Showjumping
C
36.60
C
38.50
3
0
Cluain Mor Celtic
Jonathan Smyth
Seamus Doherty
C
35.85
C
41.06
3
0
Elamo Eye Candy
Trudie Hermione McCoosh
Morris G Smyth and Elaine Smyth
C
36.33
4
29.79
0
0
Bob (GCSL)
April Mccrea
April Mccrea
4
34.50
C
31.17
0
0
Derryinver Premier Sarah
Lisa Priestley
Lisa Priestley
C
33.74
4
32.57
0
0
Sherlocks Opium
Lorraine Leavesley
Lorraine Leavesley
C
38.30
4
33.81
0
0
Ludo's Promise
Barry Mccormack
Michelle McElhatton
4
35.60
C
35.75
0
0
Brocka Blue
Rachel Brown
Rachel Brown
C
36.84
4
36.60
0
0
Jadermie
Louise Hollywood
Louise Hollywood
4
41.68
C
38.56
0
0
Castleforbes Harriet
Gerard Clarke
Lady Forbes
C
38.90
4
38.97
0
0
Just Querelle Van de Wagenheide
Katie Orr [AA]
Katie Orr
C
34.35
4
39.34
0
0
Larkhill Cruisette
Jonathan Smyth
Brian McAuley
4
35.25
C
39.61
0
0
Bwe caprice semilly(IHR)
Shane O'Reilly
Brian Mc Conville
C
36.55
4
40.22
0
0
Ted Talks
Emily Steele
Victoria Steele
4
34.47
C
40.53
0
0
Nancy Mulligan
Jennifer Torrens
Joseph Gallagher
C
38.00
4
40.84
0
0
Fyfin Glenn Boy
Jonathan Smyth
Willie Craig
C
37.40
4
40.88
0
0
Special Times
Emily Corbett
Kevin Haughey
C
37.71
4
41.46
0
0
Tyrella Delboy
Emily Corbett
Emily Corbett
C
36.10
4
41.65
0
0
Maxim Van Overis Z
Suzanne Posnett
Pamela Posnett
C
34.63
4
45.43
0
0
Kandato
Lucy Gibson
Charlotte Gibson
C
38.19
5
52.89
0
0
HHS Emerald
Shane Mc Closkey
Kevin McCloskey
C
36.11
8
36.29
0
0
Chalatenango
Emma Canmore [AA]
Emma Canmore
8
37.89
C
38.47
0
0
Lgs quality
Maeve Clarke
Jane Clarke
4
39.96
4
39.07
0
0
Mr Clover De Muze
Shane Mc Closkey
Hilary Furlonger
4
39.76
4
39.65
0
0
Cascum Arka
Declan McParland
Stephanie Williamson
8
36.23
C
40.46
0
0
Hazels Joy
Jonathan Smyth
Cali O'Donnell
4
36.67
4
41.63
0
0
Chacoon Blue
Stacey Watling
Stacey Watling
9
50.10
C
34.39
0
0
Temple Quality Diamond
Rory Lavery
George Stewart
8
36.63
4
36.80
0
0
Lemonade ISH
Savannah Marshall
Harry Marshall
4
33.39
8
37.31
0
0
She's D'ellux
Gareth Clingan
Gareth Clingan
4
37.31
11
72.36
0
0
Foesuela
Suzanne Posnett
Pamela Posnett
6
52.82
10
58.60
0
0
Serenade B
Jonathan Smyth
Etter Sportpferde AG
8
46.30
9
49.26
0
0
Rylands clover bell
Jennifer Torrens
Roisin Donnelly
4
38.24
21
84.15
0
0
Rockmount Ivy
Lisa Patterson [AA]
Lisa Patterson
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified