ShowjumpingIreland
South Leinster Branch SJI Fina
Show
TBC, 0, Kilkenny
Leinster
Saturday 14 September 2013
1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Nicky Dalton
David Furlong
James Furlong
C
65.49
C
31.27
1
6
0
Tullibards Petite Bonnie
Kate Murray [A]
Kate Murray
C
82.94
C
32.00
2
5
0
Gods Gift
Gemma Drennan [AA]
Nora Drennan
C
88.38
C
32.48
3
4
0
Lassban Miss Congeniality
Aisling Miklis
Aisling Miklis
C
81.33
C
32.51
4
3
0
Shangan Eric
aoife doyle
aoife doyle
C
75.51
C
32.78
5
3
0
Bellegrove Prima Donna
Dean Wilson
Gillian Blanche
C
81.97
C
32.96
6
3
0
Stoney Road Lad
Jade Lawlor
Paschal Byrne
C
82.39
C
33.35
3
0
sutton's cross
Marie Hartley
Niamh Hennessy
C
82.93
C
33.45
3
0
Funny Time
Liza Hurley
Lauren Haire
C
79.70
C
40.01
3
0
DG Hulla Balou
Mark Williams
Jessica Stallard
C
93.36
C
48.76
3
0
Mrs Maggie
Tholm Keane
Roland Dalton
C
90.18
C
51.94
3
0
Ardragh Express
Jade Lawlor
Jade Lawlor
C
67.24
C
55.31
3
0
Barrettstown Close Shave
Jessica O Reilly [A]
Jessica O Reilly
C
4
0
0
Ferregana
Eimear Curran
Eimear Curran
C
4
0
0
Fly By Argentinus
Patrick Byrne
Joan Byrne
C
4
0
0
Hollymount Cruise Hill
Peter Brady [A]
Peter Brady
C
4
0
0
Hollys Hope
Brendan Ryan
John Ryan
C
4
0
0
Kilpatrick Fred
Marie Hartley
Marie Hartley
C
4
0
0
My Society
Aoife Dempsey
Aoife Dempsey
C
4
0
0
Dinan Diamond
Patrick Byrne
Joan Byrne
C
12
0
0
Top Priority
Catherine Murphy
Catherine Murphy
1
0
0
Allenstown Luidam
Tholm Keane
Maurice Griffin
4
0
0
Biddy Gooley
Julia Knobel
Brendan Ryan
4
0
0
Bye Bye Berty
Peter Brady [A]
Yvonne Garrett Brady
4
0
0
Chilli
David Furlong
Michael Lacy
4
0
0
Commanchero
Fred Scala
Fred Scala
4
0
0
Conker Lad
Grace Fitzpatrick
Grace Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Currabawn Master Max
Darragh Crowdle
Darragh Crowdle
4
0
0
Drombane Delight
Brendan Ryan
John Ryan
4
0
0
Feeling The Pinch
Lisa Cleary
Niall McGrath
4
0
0
Lakeview Clovers Council
Shannon Maguire
Shannon Maguire
4
0
0
LFS Chacola
James Chawke
L.F.S. Sport Horses
4
0
0
Midlands Ps Rock
Loretta Kirwan
Patrick Kirwan
4
0
0
Powers on Ice
Catriona Redmond
Catriona Redmond
4
0
0
Rocksy Music
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
4
0
0
Aphrodite Orca Phoenix
Andrew Thornton
Sarah Gannon
5
0
0
Highland Guidam
Jade Lawlor
Jimmy Lawlor
6
0
0
Vivian Lee
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
6
0
0
Annefields Amber
Darragh Crowdle
Joseph Walsh
8
0
0
Camiro Boy
Callum Taylor
Fionnula Taylor
8
0
0
Ricardo Bella
Ian Norris
Ian Norris
8
0
0
Goodwins Malteaser
Victor Costello
Lawrence Costello
9
0
0
Eleanoras Lady
Sarah Lang
Sarah Lang
16
0
0
Randomer
Patrick Drennan
Nora Drennan
16
0
0
Lowhill Tick Tock
Vickie Anderson
Vickie Anderson
24
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified