ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 24 September 2003
6 & 7 YR OLD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Wise Crack
Steven Smith
Maurice Cousins
C
74.57
1
0
0
Eye Que
Danielle Quinlivan
Gabriel Slattery Jr
C
76.16
2
0
0
Mansfield Cruise
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
76.61
3
0
0
Breeze Flight
Ellie Moloney
Tom Moloney
C
78.03
4
0
0
Castle Flame Girl
Declan McGarry
Declan McGarry
C
78.39
5
0
0
Beltoy Clover
Liam Mckee
J V Primrose
C
78.40
6
0
0
Dot Ie
Steven Smith
Maurice Cousins
C
79.50
7
0
0
Tiffcrum Almighty
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
80.27
8
0
0
Rejoko Highline
Damien Mcdermott
Damien Mc Dermot & Renee Trooster
C
81.49
9
0
0
Dunkerrin
Joan Greene
Anne O'connor
C
82.21
10
0
0
Owen II
Jack Doyle
Cruicerath Syndicate
C
82.46
11
0
0
Derryinver
Clem Mcmahon
Minister For Defence
C
84.00
12
0
0
Beg More Special
Jane Russell
Jane Russell
4
0
0
Belvidere
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
Beyond The Waves
Gerard O'Neill
Gavan Sheridan
4
0
0
Cermit 3
Clem Mcmahon
Maureen Mcmahon
4
0
0
Cruise With Me
Gabriel Tunney
Edmund Simpson
4
0
0
Derravaragh Finn
Robert Fagan
Laura Drumm
4
0
0
Iman D'Occagnes
Shane A Breen
Austin Broderick
4
0
0
Jeviens Des Dunes
Alo Mcentee
Ciara Coyle
4
0
0
Le Crunch
Linda Courtney
Kieran Rowley
4
0
0
Leapy Hill
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
Lismacbryan Junior
Ronan Clarke
Ronan Clarke
4
0
0
Merlins Magic
Verran Moore
Highfort Stud
4
0
0
Move On George
Alex Hynds
Michael Culligan
4
0
0
Oldtown Katie
Shane A Breen
M & P Coffey
4
0
0
River Foyle
Ronan Mclaughlin
Minister For Defence
4
0
0
Sarahs Sparky E
Brendan Ryan
Glenn Mccullough
4
0
0
Shannondale Truman
Joan Greene
Martin Walsh
4
0
0
Soolmoy Clover Man
Brendan Ryan
John Martin Mcloughney
4
0
0
Sure Flow
William Tynan
Teresa Igoe
4
0
0
Uronado Van T Kiezelhof
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
4
0
0
Ballinvoher
Mark Duffy
Peter Murphy
8
0
0
Cairnhill Surprise
Alo Mcentee
Alo Mcentee
8
0
0
Enrique
Liam Mckee
Olivia Mccormack
8
0
0
Guy Cavalier
Elizabeth Burcher
Elizabeth Burcher
8
0
0
Muskoka
Paul Duffy
Michael Cusack & Kathryn Duffy
8
0
0
Newmarket Clare
Danielle Quinlivan
Billy Daly
8
0
0
Olivier
Stephen Macken
Stephen Macken
8
0
0
Ronnocos T K
Danielle Quinlivan
Maurice O'connor
8
0
0
Sandvella
Trevor Bartlett
Trevor Bartlett
8
0
0
Tir Eoghain
Harvey Smith
Minister For Defence
8
0
0
Wenaro (Gb)
Alex Hynds
Brian Hughes (Snr)
8
0
0
Windgates Sensation
Conor Swail
Edward Cawley
8
0
0
Aspirelly
Richard Kerins
James Brennan
12
0
0
Cavalier Rock
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
12
0
0
Corballa Baracuda
Liam Filan
Gerard Clarke
12
0
0
Icare D'Araval
Joseph O'Brien
Tomas O'Brien
12
0
0
Kallie
Conor Swail
Jude Doherty
12
0
0
Olga (Kwpn)
Anita Doherty
Anna Clugston
12
0
0
Westfield Bobby
David Conlon
Linda Skillen
12
0
0
Zapateada
Andrew Lyons
Andrew Lyons
12
0
0
Majestic Cruise
John Mc Guinness
Pamela Donaghy
14
0
0
Cruisemaster
Thomas Byrne
Tom Finn
15
0
0
Ballypatrick Rebel
Brian Cassidy
Austin Broderick
16
0
0
Boeing
James Kernan
James Kernan
21
0
0
Canisfar
Richard Kerins
Michael Duignan
24
0
0
Carlton Freeman
Liam Filan
Niamh Drea
24
0
0
Hugo Boss (Fei)
Joe Owens
Aileen Bryan
24
0
0
Backstage
Steven Smith
Maurice Cousins
R
0
0
Creevagh Red Clover
Delyth Collins
John Rafferty
R
0
0
Smooth Talker
Andrew Dunlop
Andrew Dunlop
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified